Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 997.

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024 unia niećkowo 2 : 8 FC.Jamajka BuenosAmarenoS 5 : 0 LKS Victoria Głosków Lechia PG. 3 : 0 GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 9 : 2 John Deere Team Dziki wschód 3 : 0 Jaga 1 C.F Wyspa 0 : 4 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW⭐ Orkan Zapałów 0 : 2 menele mahonka (b) Wodnik Callander (b) 2 : 1 Kolonia City (m) LKS Pogórze Bachórz (b) 0 : 3 MJP Rybnik (b) lTakXK0.png ZRE4NGa.png sTdp6cA.png xXtMqfo.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024 AC Milan Poland 7 : 2 CARLO FC Liverpudlian FC 3 : 0 Villarreal Club de Fútbol KKS Kolejowy 6 : 0 Pro Gram Liverpool (s) 1 : 5 PZPN Polska TI AMORE 1 : 5 The Gunners (b) Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 0 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur FC Old Squad Żory (s) 0 : 11 Marsylia AFC (b) Perła Bałtyku (b) 0 : 4 FC Cyganka (s) LKS Czaszyn (b) 2 : 4 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) HpxQSUg.png prX3Lv9.png Pt5ZQDb.png gXqMS5q.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024 FC Equ 0 : 0 obustronny w/o K.S. Jaroslawiec (s) K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (s) 0 : 5 ŁKS_ŁÓDŹ GKS Bełchatów S.A. 6 : 1 Mistrzowie z dzielnicy WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 KING ŁÓDŹ Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 2 : 0 Wawel Wirek KS Górnik Konin (s) 0 : 7 Ostróda Tigers F.C. FC Rokita (s) 2 : 5 RKS Motor Lublin S.A GKS Andrzejewo 3 : 5 Vanessa Club (s) Trzy Korony Żarnobyl 12 : 0 Lechia-Dzierżoniów1946 bYB9cxw.png Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół FC Rok…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024 FC Belzacka II 0 : 4 KSG BARTEK FC Tylice 5 : 0 FC Oliwerpul Waleczne Serce 0 : 0 obustronny w/o Mistrzowie NH FLBZ (s) 3 : 0 The Karakans FC Barcelona Lisowice 2 : 5 Hugo JELONKI Warszawa (s) 4 : 0 Cargovia Kargowa soints (s) 0 : 0 obustronny w/o Fc Puścina POPYRTANI (b) 0 : 4 Zryw Dabrowka (s) ŚwidDług (b) 0 : 9 Leech Pozz (b) XaLfX8E.png Zespół Fc Puścina ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół ŚwidDług ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprze…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024 FC Nowa Wieś 0 : 3 Słupia Black SSC Huragan Szczecin 4 : 0 Zabudowa FC Kościan FC 2021 5 : 0 Stall Stalowa Wola Huta Jazz (s) 2 : 0 Stasin Red Devils Redłovia Redło 2 : 3 Gäläktikös kaliszfornia (s) 8 : 1 mars Orlęta Luków (s) 7 : 0 FC Emirates Tychy Łódzki K.S. (b) 2 : 0 FC Baryła (s) Klasyczny (b) 0 : 3 ✩Kolejowy Klub Sportowy✩ (b) e5w7ZI7.png Zespół Redłovia Redło ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). YJ1JNiJ.png 7YvI9Pw.png Gwccfl6.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2024 La Fiorita 1 : 3 Fox River FC Andrus (s) 0 : 5 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (b) KS Iłżanka Baranów 3 : 0 LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) Kova United F.C. (s) 0 : 3 Orzeł Palowice RWKS Sparta (b) 4 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin2 (b) thorrgall (s) 0 : 3 Real Madrid Dream Team Gniezno (s) 1 : 5 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) ASD Taurisano Calcio (b) 2 : 4 KS Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno (s) FC KaRa KrAkOw (b) 2 : 0 FC Blanco (b) UqIF0Vo.png Zespół FC KaRa KrAkOw ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprz…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024 FC Oliwerpul 2 : 6 FC Belzacka II Leech Pozz (b) 0 : 5 FC Tylice KSG BARTEK 5 : 2 Waleczne Serce Mistrzowie NH 0 : 5 FLBZ (s) The Karakans 4 : 1 FC Barcelona Lisowice Hugo 0 : 3 JELONKI Warszawa (s) Cargovia Kargowa 3 : 0 soints (s) Fc Puścina 2 : 5 POPYRTANI (b) Zryw Dabrowka (s) 11 : 0 ŚwidDług (b) lv6TGe4.png Zespół Fc Puścina ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół ŚwidDług ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Mistrzo…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024 Zabudowa FC 0 : 3 FC Nowa Wieś ✩Kolejowy Klub Sportowy✩ (b) 2 : 9 SSC Huragan Szczecin Słupia Black 3 : 0 Kościan FC 2021 Stall Stalowa Wola 0 : 5 Huta Jazz (s) Stasin Red Devils 3 : 0 Redłovia Redło Gäläktikös 2 : 7 kaliszfornia (s) mars 0 : 6 Orlęta Luków (s) FC Emirates Tychy 0 : 6 Łódzki K.S. (b) FC Baryła (s) 6 : 0 Klasyczny (b) WvUg9pO.png Zespół Redłovia Redło ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). EtjGGXT.png BWDWgbX.png 51O7BUG.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024 ŁKS_ŁÓDŹ 0 : 2 FC Equ Lechia-Dzierżoniów1946 2 : 13 K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (s) K.S. Jaroslawiec (s) 2 : 0 GKS Bełchatów S.A. Mistrzowie z dzielnicy 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS KING ŁÓDŹ 5 : 2 Mszczonowianka Mszczonów Wawel Wirek 4 : 0 KS Górnik Konin (s) Ostróda Tigers F.C. 5 : 0 FC Rokita (s) RKS Motor Lublin S.A 2 : 6 GKS Andrzejewo Vanessa Club (s) 0 : 6 Trzy Korony Żarnobyl lFfL0PC.png Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół FC Rokita ukarany odj…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (b) 1 : 4 La Fiorita FC Blanco (b) 5 : 0 Andrus (s) Fox River FC 4 : 2 KS Iłżanka Baranów LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) 1 : 2 Kova United F.C. (s) Orzeł Palowice 2 : 2 RWKS Sparta (b) Zagłębie Lubin2 (b) 5 : 3 thorrgall (s) Real Madrid 6 : 2 Dream Team Gniezno (s) MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) 4 : 1 ASD Taurisano Calcio (b) KS Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno (s) 1 : 1 FC KaRa KrAkOw (b) l9fms9f.png Zespół FC KaRa KrAkOw ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprz…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024 Villarreal Club de Fútbol 0 : 2 AC Milan Poland Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) 5 : 0 Liverpudlian FC CARLO FC 0 : 9 KKS Kolejowy Pro Gram 4 : 0 Liverpool (s) PZPN Polska 1 : 1 TI AMORE The Gunners (b) 8 : 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) Tottenham Hotspur FC 13 : 2 Old Squad Żory (s) Marsylia AFC (b) 6 : 3 Perła Bałtyku (b) FC Cyganka (s) 1 : 0 LKS Czaszyn (b) dUr7H0g.png MVbA8Nn.png Hf25XRq.png CvXaR76.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 20.05.2024 LKS Victoria Głosków 4 : 0 unia niećkowo MJP Rybnik (b) 1 : 3 BuenosAmarenoS FC.Jamajka 1 : 0 Lechia PG. GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE 3 : 9 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż John Deere Team 3 : 0 Dziki wschód Jaga 1 8 : 0 C.F Wyspa OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW⭐ 0 : 7 Orkan Zapałów menele mahonka (b) 5 : 1 Wodnik Callander (b) Kolonia City (m) 0 : 3 LKS Pogórze Bachórz (b) 0ppXO8A.png L0mj0Lz.png ofPqtXK.png vEitXFl.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024 FC Nowa Wieś 1 : 0 Kościan FC 2021 Zabudowa FC 7 : 1 ✩Kolejowy Klub Sportowy✩ (b) SSC Huragan Szczecin 0 : 2 FC Baryła (s) Huta Jazz (s) 3 : 0 Słupia Black Redłovia Redło 6 : 2 Stall Stalowa Wola kaliszfornia (s) 2 : 0 Stasin Red Devils Orlęta Luków (s) 1 : 6 Gäläktikös Łódzki K.S. (b) 4 : 0 mars Klasyczny (b) 3 : 2 FC Emirates Tychy V7cCgTh.png Zespół Redłovia Redło ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). oSlanV6.png xxQPw6u.png TF1iec5.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024 FC Belzacka II 0 : 6 Waleczne Serce FC Oliwerpul 5 : 2 Leech Pozz (b) FC Tylice 0 : 6 Zryw Dabrowka (s) FLBZ (s) 5 : 2 KSG BARTEK FC Barcelona Lisowice 0 : 4 Mistrzowie NH JELONKI Warszawa (s) 7 : 1 The Karakans soints (s) 2 : 4 Hugo POPYRTANI (b) 0 : 2 Cargovia Kargowa ŚwidDług (b) 2 : 10 Fc Puścina dRLPWla.png Zespół Fc Puścina ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół ŚwidDług ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Mistrzo…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024 FC Equ 2 : 2 GKS Bełchatów S.A. ŁKS_ŁÓDŹ 8 : 0 Lechia-Dzierżoniów1946 K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (s) 3 : 1 Vanessa Club (s) WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 K.S. Jaroslawiec (s) Mszczonowianka Mszczonów 5 : 1 Mistrzowie z dzielnicy KS Górnik Konin (s) 0 : 9 KING ŁÓDŹ FC Rokita (s) 0 : 4 Wawel Wirek GKS Andrzejewo 0 : 3 Ostróda Tigers F.C. Trzy Korony Żarnobyl 7 : 0 RKS Motor Lublin S.A dM35gz2.png Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół FC Rokita ukarany odję…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024 La Fiorita 4 : 2 KS Iłżanka Baranów Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (b) 4 : 0 FC Blanco (b) Andrus (s) 0 : 5 KS Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno (s) Kova United F.C. (s) 0 : 2 Fox River FC RWKS Sparta (b) 2 : 0 LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) thorrgall (s) 2 : 6 Orzeł Palowice Dream Team Gniezno (s) 0 : 5 Zagłębie Lubin2 (b) ASD Taurisano Calcio (b) 0 : 4 Real Madrid FC KaRa KrAkOw (b) 0 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) PKIls2U.png Zespół FC KaRa KrAkOw ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprz…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024 AC Milan Poland 2 : 0 KKS Kolejowy Villarreal Club de Fútbol 2 : 2 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (b) Liverpudlian FC 2 : 0 FC Cyganka (s) Liverpool (s) 12 : 1 CARLO FC TI AMORE 2 : 0 Pro Gram Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) 0 : 4 PZPN Polska Old Squad Żory (s) 2 : 13 The Gunners (b) Perła Bałtyku (b) 0 : 5 Tottenham Hotspur FC LKS Czaszyn (b) 2 : 7 Marsylia AFC (b) Zcu4F75.png 4tQETiK.png vGXwgzX.png pdGdCHH.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 19.05.2024 unia niećkowo 0 : 6 Lechia PG. LKS Victoria Głosków 0 : 2 MJP Rybnik (b) BuenosAmarenoS 3 : 1 Kolonia City (m) RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 5 : 0 FC.Jamajka Dziki wschód 4 : 0 GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE C.F Wyspa 2 : 10 John Deere Team Orkan Zapałów 7 : 2 Jaga 1 Wodnik Callander (b) 3 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW⭐ LKS Pogórze Bachórz (b) 2 : 4 menele mahonka (b) 27c8Fv7.png 5S3OVFf.png ciTOerZ.png 7ucqQKI.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 12 - 18.05.2024 Leech Pozz (b) 7 : 0 FC Belzacka II Zryw Dabrowka (s) 5 : 2 FC Oliwerpul Fc Puścina 2 : 8 FC Tylice Waleczne Serce 1 : 3 FLBZ (s) KSG BARTEK 4 : 0 FC Barcelona Lisowice Mistrzowie NH 0 : 4 JELONKI Warszawa (s) The Karakans 3 : 0 soints (s) Hugo 0 : 2 POPYRTANI (b) Cargovia Kargowa 8 : 0 ŚwidDług (b) vAikVAS.png Zespół Fc Puścina ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół ŚwidDług ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Mistrzow…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 12 - 18.05.2024 ✩Kolejowy Klub Sportowy✩ (b) 2 : 8 FC Nowa Wieś FC Baryła (s) 6 : 0 Zabudowa FC FC Emirates Tychy 2 : 9 SSC Huragan Szczecin Kościan FC 2021 2 : 6 Huta Jazz (s) Słupia Black 7 : 0 Redłovia Redło Stall Stalowa Wola 0 : 6 kaliszfornia (s) Stasin Red Devils 5 : 0 Orlęta Luków (s) Gäläktikös 1 : 7 Łódzki K.S. (b) mars 6 : 0 Klasyczny (b) GMcTiTR.png Zespół Redłovia Redło ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). jJlxgBY.png 1YL3Sus.png 63mkRuC.png