Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 23.

  • User Avatar

    1. John Deere Team - Gorgoń89 2. BuenosAmarenoS - Olo96 3. MJP Rybnik - Paul 4. Fc.Jamajka - zimny69 5. The Gunners - SpecialOne 6. Kościan FC 2021 - zdzichu331988 7. RTS 1910 Widzew Łódź - Robin Lipski 8. Dziki wschód - John Wayne 9. menele mahonka - Mahon 10. Real Madrid / Mewa 11. thorrgall / thorrgall 12. Pro Gram - Kam 13. unia niećkowo /lokario 14. Orzeł Palowice / pep 15. KS Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno/ Bartek96lp 16. KSG BARTEK - ksg bartek 17. Lechia PG. - seba411 18. huta Jazz - kosa76 19. …

  • User Avatar

    1. woooojtaaaas / Kolonia City 2. michallisk / RWKS Sparta 3. Bartek96lp / KS Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno 4. thorrgall / thorrgall 5. Gorgoń89 / John Deere Team 6. Skarp Granat / skarp52 7. Huta Jazz / kosa 1976 8. Jolka / TI AMORE 9. Mahon / menele mahonka 10. Olo96 / BuenosAmarenoS 11. Kam / Pro Gram 12. Zimny69 / FC.Jamajka 13. Paul / MJP Rybnik 14. P3PSI /OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW ?15. -Carlo- - CARLO FC 16. Tito Vilanowa / FCBarcelonaa 17. PZPN POLSKA / Protection 18. Perła Bałtyku / picia993 19. Kościan F…

  • User Avatar

    1. woooojtaaaas / Kolonia City 2. michallisk / RWKS Sparta 3. Bartosz / AC Milan Poland 4. Olo96 / BuenosAmarenoS 5. Jolka / TI AMORE 6. Zimny69 / FC.Jamajka 7. Dullux / Zryw Dabrowka 8. thorrgall / thorrgall 9. P3PSI / OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 10. kosa76 / Huta Jazz 11. MJP / MJP Rybnik 12. Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań/ Bartek96lp 13. Kam / Pro Gram 14.dr4gon / Hetman Żdżary 15. Mahon/ menele mahonka 16. Daniel / K.S. Stary Wiśnicz 17. Dodosio / Grzegorzko 18. John Wayne / Dziki wschód 19. PZPN P…

  • User Avatar

    Zapisy - Puchar FutbolCup

    Gieksiarz62 - - Archiwum

    Post

    1.Pro Gram - Kam 2. Grzegorzko - Dodosio 3. menele mahonka - Mahon 4. thorrgall - thorrgal 5. FC Cyganka - Dagmarina 6. BuenosAmarenoS - Olo96 7. KSG Bartek - ksg bartek 8. FC Blanco - bartrm 9. Villarreal Club de Futbol - Kielpik 10. Kova United F.C. - StephenForest 11. Dream Team Gniezno - The Special Schaft 12. Kościan FC 2021- zdzichu331988 13. szeklas - szymonox 14. FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN - seba 15. Wodnik Callander - szuwar 16. Orzeł Palowice - pep 17. Real Madrid - Mewa 18. Liverpudlian FC - K…

  • User Avatar

    1. woooojtaaaas / Kolonia City 2. Jolka / TI AMORE 3. Islanders - LKS Uście Gorlickie 4. Ruben/Maksym - Marsylia AFC 5. Skowrczi21 - Man City 6.acer79_Vanessa club 7. Kozuszi / LKS Czaszyn 8. Dagmarina / FC Cyganka 9.Bartek96lp/Zjednoczeni Trzemeszo & Lech Poznań 10. KONIU92/ Visca Catalunya 11. seba / FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN 12. Paul / MJP Rybnik 13. Picia994 / Perła Bałtyku 14. PZPN POLSKA/ Protection 15. soints / kriss 16. Legia - 1916 / wojti 17. FC.Jamajka / zimny69 18. Villarreal Club de Futbol …

  • User Avatar

    1. Legia...(L)...Warszawa – sunshaine 2. Orzeł Palowice - pep 3. Dziki wschód - John Wayne 4. Skarp Granat - skarp52 5. John Deere Team - Gorgoń89 6. TI AMORE - Jolka 7. MJP Rybnik - Paul 8. FC.Jamajka - zimny69 9. CARLO FC - -Carlo- 10. Sielczanka Mokotow - Damkus 11. unia niećkowo - lokario 12. Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań - Bartek96lp 13. Czarni Lwówek Śląski - Lakjonik 14. Kolonia City - woooojtaaaas 15. Rodło Górniki F.C - Ozi2020 16. Loserpool - Johan Cruijff 17. RWKS Sparta - mich…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 23, Kolejka: 33 - 13.02.2022 18:00:00 Aminokwasy vs. FC Gibasan 0:4 Victoria Skomlin vs. Szykana 2:0 GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE vs. soints 4:1 Ekstraklasa 1, Kolejka: 31 - 13.02.2022 18:00:00 omegatex vs. Fc Barcelona8 0;3 FC Buraczki vs. FC Chambly Oise 2;2 Ekstraklasa 25, Kolejka: 24 - 14.02.2022 18:00:00 Tuciak United Team vs. FC Bartekx 0:5 marynARKA Gdynia vs. MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 1:1 Stal Brzeg vs. Łódzki K.S. 2:3 Ekstraklasa 29, Kolejka: 15 - 14.02.2022 18:00:00 MKS Drwęca Golub-…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Półfinał - 11.02.2022 20:00:00 LKS Jadowniczanka Jadowniki - WinterFox 5:0

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    4 Liga Pomorskie 3, Kolejka: 12 - 11.02.2022 18:00:00 Mrągovia Mrągowo vs. MKS Lonia 2:0 EsAtPaŞaLi vs. Legia Warszawa 93 3:0 San Francisco vs. DieRoten 1:1 4 Liga Lubelskie 1, Kolejka: 10 - 11.02.2022 18:00:00 chks vs. Wisła Płock 2:4 warmia vs. Madridistas Krosno 3:2 2 Liga 2, Kolejka: 1 - 12.02.2022 18:00:00 Sativa Team vs. LKS Czarnylas 1926 3:0 Viva Budki Piaseckie vs. Poryciaki 2:1 Fc Ufc Fc vs. KS NIWY 3:1 3 Liga Dolnoslaskie 1, Kolejka: 26 - 12.02.2022 18:00:00 Nowicjusz vs. KS.Strzelec.…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    MECZE DO TYPOWANIA XIII KOLEJKA: 1 Liga 85, Kolejka: 10 - 09.02.2022 18:00:00 Szczucinka vs. Jaziorak 2:0 Czerwona rakieta vs. Hetman Zamość 0:2 FURIA vs. Miłosierdzie Chechło 2:0 1 Liga 8, Kolejka: 24 - 09.02.2022 18:00:00 KSV eXecut0R vs. Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 Ferrari_F1 vs. Lks Rzeczyca Księża 0:1 Ekstraklasa 24, Kolejka: 20 - 10.02.2022 18:00:00 LKS Uście Gorlickie vs. IMMORTAL SPARTANS 1:1 FC Tylice vs. MOTOR UNITED 0:2 KRS vs. Różowe Świniaki 3:1 Ekstraklasa 30, Kolejka: 1 - 10.02.2022…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    2 Liga 403, Kolejka: 2 - 07.02.2022 18:00:00 (L)NIENAWIDZIMY WSZYSTKICH(L) vs. LKS 1911 PAWŁÓW 0:1 jakos vs. FC FADROMA 1:3 FC Zgredki vs. Arsenal Londyn_16 2:0 2 Liga 2, Kolejka: 34 - 07.02.2022 18:00:00 ELPOL vs. kamień izolator 1:1 KS Zmora NP vs. BGC 2:1 1 Liga 1, Kolejka: 1 - 08.02.2022 18:00:00 Gród Wiślica vs. Victoria Lisewo 3:0 FC Barcelona Lisowice vs. FC CAMILOS 0:3 FC Mazowszanin Żyrardów vs. KS THC 2:2 1 Liga 3, Kolejka: 34 - 08.02.2022 18:00:00 KKS Orlen Wing vs. Amatorka Banino 0:…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Mecz bonusowy, Turniej Nowego Roku (10) Finał - 06.02.2022 20:00:00 Gra o pierwsze miejsce The Gunners - BVB 09 Marzahn 0:2

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 2, Kolejka: 34 - 05.02.2022 18:00:00 LKS Hetman Żdżary vs. FC2019 Lublin 0:2 FC PrzemoTeam vs. WFM Wągrowiec 0:1 AC Chorzów vs. Fc Kalarepa 2:2 1 Liga 7, Kolejka: 8 - 05.02.2022 18:00:00 RKS Radom vs. Odpaleni PdKl 3:0 KS Wielopole vs. Owieczki 4:0 Ekstraklasa 26, Kolejka: 18 - 06.02.2022 18:00:00 GKS Celtowie vs. Warsaw Eagles 0:3 P O L I C E 1 8 vs. The Gunners 0:6 DZIKI GON vs. C.F Wyspa 1:3 1 Liga 6, Kolejka: 19 - 06.02.2022 18:00:00 AC MILAN vs. Pacianga 0:4 Levandia Kalisz vs. …

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 Liga Wielkopolskie 2, Kolejka: 20 - 03.02.2022 18:00:00 FC Kappazitär vs. Anime FC 1:3 F.C. Coleman vs. Trójpole kaszanki 2:1 Nasionak Roślin vs. Dziexa 4:0 3 Liga Lubelskie 1, Kolejka: 18 - 03.02.2022 18:00:00 Orły Łysego vs. ŁKS TURN 3:1 RRK Tussia CF vs. Zieloni Żarki I 0:3 2 Liga 402, Kolejka: 1 - 04.02.2022 18:00:00 Wo(L)a Warszawa vs. FC.Wiocha 1:4 Błękitni Szczecin vs. Olzuz II 1:1 Komis Artykułów Dziecięcych DAMIANEK vs. PARIS SG 0:2 1 Liga 5, Kolejka: 23 - 04.02.2022 18:00:00 FC Szybc…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 29, kolejka: 2 - 01.02.2022 18:00:00 Real & Biedronka vs. LKS Silesius Kotórz Mały 0:2 TOVIA vs. KKS Lech Poznan Pany 0:3 LECH_POZNAŃ vs. KS Odnowa 1:0 Ekstraklasa 27, kolejka: 5 - 01.02.2022 18:00:00 ZIAJOK FC vs. Pro Gram 1:3 Liwiec Górki vs. Corrado 1 4:2 2 Liga 398, kolejka: 14 - 02.02.2022 18:00:00 Klub Warszawa vs. FC Sporysz 0:3 Lucky Loser Team vs. FC_GŁOGÓW 0:2 GKS Strzemięcin vs. WKS STADION Kielce 1:1 2 Liga 3, kolejka: 3 - 02.02.2022 18:00:00 FC KETLINGA vs. Bierawka Jaśk…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Mały poślizg miałem :// Jak mogę to obstawie mecze na 31.01 1 liga 85, Kolejka: 1 - 31.01.2022 18:00:00 Unia Skierniewice vs. Hetman Zamość 1:1 Jaziorak vs. Mieszko Team 0:4 FURIA vs. dziabusie 1:0 Ekstraklasa 3. Kolejka: 1 - 31.01.2022 18:00:00 Orzeł Palowice vs. TRAUGUTTA 3:0 CARLO FC vs. KS Arka Grabówek Gdynia 2:0

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 Liga Slaskie 1, kolejka: 15 - 28.01.2022 18:00:00 JASTRZĄB RUDA vs. Lux Torpeda 0:2 FC SANOK vs. Man City 0:4 FC Leopold vs. Ajax Cf 3:1 3 Liga Pomorskie 1, kolejka: 12 - 28.01.2022 18:00:00 FC Czartowczyk vs. Fc Słupsk 0:2 KS Bielsko vs. Orzeł Stanica 4:0 2 Liga 401, kolejka: 1 - 29.01.2022 18:00:00 Orion vs. Turecka Bawełna 2:0 Fc KaRa KrAkOw vs. BORUTA KUCZBORK 3:0 MU99 vs. BKP Rakovia Gepard 3:0 2 Liga 1, kolejka: 7 - 29.01.2022 18:00:00 Jeziorak Ilawa vs. FC. Juventus 2:2 Uber vs. Los Cru…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 2, Kolejka: 24 - 26.01.2022 18:00:00 FC Rubin Lubin vs. Leech Pozz 0:3 Kanibalsi vs. LKS Hetman Żdżary 2:1 Coventry FC vs. FC PrzemoTeam 2:2 Ekstraklasa 25, Kolejka: 8 - 26.01.2022 18:00:00 Wilki vs. Tuciak United Team 0:2 GKS CHUWDU vs. "V" 3:1 1 Liga 9, Kolejka: 10 - 27.01.2022 18:00:00 TSV 1860 München vs. Arkadia Bielsko 4:0 Grom Górki vs. Lokomotiv Boczna 1:2 RTS Gągolin vs. LECH KONIN 5:2 1 Liga 2, Kolejka: 3 - 27.01.2022 18:00:00 AZS UMCS vs. BG Dominacja 0:2 Hutnikk vs. KS Kr…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 19, kolejka: 32 - 24.01.2022 18:00:00 Zbynek vs. KS Arka Grabówek Gdynia 2:0 Królikołaki Club vs. Lotnik Częstochowa 2:2 KS WEST UNIT. vs. Piotreks2280 1:2 Ekstraklasa 24, kolejka: 6 - 24.01.2022 18:00:00 AS Roma. vs. KRS 3:0 FC Tylice vs. Marco_06l Club 0:3 1 Liga 84, kolejka: 3 - 25.01.2022 18:00:00 borussia BVB 09 vs. Wisznia Nienowice 1:4 Football Club Sośnica Brzeg vs. Die alte Zibarte GmbH 1:3 polanowice2019 vs. MKS Piast Gorzów Śląski 0:2 2 Liga 400, kolejka: 1 - 25.01.2022 18…

  • User Avatar

    Typerek G-8 - Edycja X

    Gieksiarz62 - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 20, Kolejka: 30 - 22.01.2022 18:00:00 KS Odnowa vs. Lechia PG. 1:4 Unia Skierniewice vs. Real & Biedronka 0:6 Wawa vs. KSPB ADAMSCKI 1:3 4 liga kujawsko-pomorskie , Kolejka: 21 - 22.01.2022 18:00:00 Bedil Sk vs. San Francisco 3:0 DieRoten vs. Gloskow 4:0 1 liga 6 , Kolejka: 8 - 23.01.2022 18:00:00 Pacianga vs. Levandia Kalisz 2:2 Kösliner SV vs. Wisła Puławy 0:1 Country Club vs. _Radomiak_ 0:2 3 liga śląskie , Kolejka: 13 - 23.01.2022 18:00:00 Ajax Cf vs. Tequila 4:0 Lux Torpeda vs. …