Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 971.

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 16 - 16.01.2020 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (m) : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (4:2) wiktoria radom : FFSC Sparta (5:2) zygfryd (b) : Studzionka C.F. (2:2) KGB12 : Tuciak United Team (2:2) Mexico City : Visca El Barca (1:2) Motor Lublin (b) : Zryw Dabrowka (0:5) Kolejka 17 - 17.01.2020 Mexico City : Motor Lublin (b) (0:1) Visca El Barca : KGB12 (w/o0:0w/o) Studzionka C.F. : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (m) (0:2) Legia…(L)…Warszawa : wiktoria radom (1:3) FFSC Sparta : Zryw Dabrowka (1:4) Tuciak United T…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 16 - 16.01.2020 Real Madrid Campeones (s) : unia niećkowo (3:0) Dynamo Kolonia City : Raunheim Team (3:0) Huragan Dachnów : Legia Warszawa - 1916 (0:3w/o) Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (0:3w/o) Kostrzyn FC : KKS Kolejowy (0:13) WOLNY LOS : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (0:3) Kolejka 17 - 17.01.2020 Kostrzyn FC : WOLNY LOS (3:0) KKS Kolejowy : Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie (2:0) Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Real Madrid Campeones (s) (0:6) unia niećkowo : Dynamo Kolonia City (1:0) Raun…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 iBuyPower : Livebird FC (1:1) Celtic Glasgow (m) : Black Devils (b) (0:2) soints : Pomorzanin Cychry (0:3) thorrgall : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (2:1) Tuciak United Team : Kolonia City (6:1) PGG ROW RYBNIK : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (4:0) Huragan Humniska : Łęg Łowce (2:1) LKS Pogórze Bachórz : FC Masters Gliwice (b) (2:1) Chojniczanka Chojnice : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (1:0) 1.jpg Zespół iBuyPower ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - punkty anulowane - wpła…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 La Fiorita (s) : Real Madrid (0:3) ŚwidDług (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) (0:6) BuenosAmarenoS : MaxiMilan (3:2) ZIAJOK FC : The Gunners (0:2) MKS Orneta : FC Brzeziny (2:2) Victoria Pomorzowice : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) (1:2) FC Köybaši : Cargovia Kargowa (1:1) Wodnik Callander : KKS Kolejowy (b) (0:6) Unia Skierniewice : Sportowa FC (b) (0:0) 1.jpg Zespół FC Köybaši ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół La Fiorita ukarany odjęciem 1…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 ŁKS Łochów 1966 : RWKS Sparta (0:6) La Masía Barcelona (s) : Jaga 1 (b) (1:1) Leech Pozz (b) : LA Galaxy (4:1) BKP Rakovia Gepard : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń (0:0) OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KGB (2:1) KS Kretovia : Polonia Przemyśl (s) (3:0w/o) KSV eXecut0R : unia niećkowo (0:3) 〽️ Trail Minutka CF : JELONKI Warszawa (b) (2:2) FC PZGW : Twister (b) (1:6) 1.jpg Zespół Polonia Przemyśl ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w porzednim sezonie). 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 The Reds Moose : Fc Barcelona8 (6:0) Chelsea KnO FC : Torpedo Ruziec (b) (6:3) FC POLACY RODACY : Korzyniec (0:3w/o) K.S. Jaroslawiec : kaliszfornia (0:9) LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień (4:0) Petarda : FC Bartekx (0:2) Wisła Puławy : Andrus (4:0) Cebularnia : Real Madrid Club De Futbol (b) (2:3) FKS Stal Mielec : FC WOJAKI (b) (0:2) Zespół heFALUNpy zmienił nazwę na The Reds Moose. 1.jpg Zespół Korzyniec ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zesp…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 FC Equ : FC Brooklyn (3:0) FC Słupia Sulęczyno : TS Wisla Krakow R22 (b) (5:1) KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN (b) : Hugo (1:3) KS Senior : Amsterdamsche NV (1:8) Wawel Wirek : Twierdza_Wrocław (b) (1:6) paprotniarozrzutniki : Brzozovia (1:5) Parszywa Jedenastka (b) : Studzionka C.F. (0:7) Pro Gram : FC Rokita (b) (2:0) Orlęta (b) : BTMS (b) (0:0) 1.jpg Zespół KS Senior ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 Klasyczny : WKS Jeziorki (2:7) posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS3 (3:0) WOLNY LOS2 : Palące Laczki (0:3) FC KOXY : Garbarnia Wadów (4:2) FC Bartodzieje : Strzelec Umianowice (8:0) LKS Ursus Dachnów : McKraków (5:2) WOLNY LOS : FC UWERAMAGI (0:3) Old Squad Żory : WOLNY LOS4 (3:0) WOLNY LOS1 : LKS Czarni Lwów (0:3) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020 Fopa i Nietakt : Warsaw Eagles (1:1) Rings : WOLNY LOS3 (3:0) WOLNY LOS2 : Cazador (0:3) Wawa : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (0:11) Zryw Dabrowka : Olimpia G-dz (10:0) FC Baryła : menele mahonka (0:9) WOLNY LOS : Everton (0:3) Bagwell Academy : WOLNY LOS4 (3:0) WOLNY LOS1 : Jägermeister (0:3) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 14.01.2020 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (m) : Zryw Dabrowka (0:2) zygfryd (b) : FFSC Sparta (1:3) KGB12 : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (1:2) Mexico City : Studzionka C.F. (0:1) Visca El Barca : Tuciak United Team (0:0) Motor Lublin (b) : wiktoria radom (1:6) Kolejka 15 - 15.01.2020 FFSC Sparta : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (m) (1:3) Zryw Dabrowka : wiktoria radom (2:3) Legia…(L)…Warszawa : zygfryd (b) (6:2) Studzionka C.F. : KGB12 (2:2) Tuciak United Team : Mexico City (1:2) Visca El Barca : Motor…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 14 - 14.01.2020 Real Madrid Campeones (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (0:0) Huragan Dachnów : Raunheim Team (0:3w/o) Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie : unia niećkowo (1:9) Kostrzyn FC : Legia Warszawa - 1916 (0:9) KKS Kolejowy : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (2:3) WOLNY LOS : Dynamo Kolonia City (0:3) Kolejka 15 - 15.01.2020 Raunheim Team : Real Madrid Campeones (s) (1:1) OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Dynamo Kolonia City (1:0) unia niećkowo : Huragan Dachnów (3:0w/o) Legia Warszawa - 1916 : Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie (…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 Pomorzanin Cychry : thorrgall (6:2) Black Devils (b) : soints (4:1) Livebird FC : Celtic Glasgow (m) (5:1) Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Chojniczanka Chojnice (1:2) Kolonia City : iBuyPower (1:1) Legia…(L)…Warszawa : Tuciak United Team (0:2) Łęg Łowce : PGG ROW RYBNIK (0:2) FC Masters Gliwice (b) : Huragan Humniska (3:0) Pogoń Dołuje (b) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz (2:3) 1.jpg Zespół iBuyPower ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - punkty anulowane - wpła…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC (3:2) Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (5:1) Real Madrid : ŚwidDług (s) (0:0) The Gunners : Unia Skierniewice (5:0) FC Brzeziny : La Fiorita (s) (2:3) Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : MKS Orneta (1:2) Cargovia Kargowa : Victoria Pomorzowice (1:4) KKS Kolejowy (b) : FC Köybaši (4:0) Sportowa FC (b) : Wodnik Callander (1:3) 1.jpg Zespół FC Köybaši ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół La Fiorita ukarany odjęciem 1…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 LA Galaxy : BKP Rakovia Gepard (1:1) Jaga 1 (b) : Leech Pozz (b) (3:2) RWKS Sparta : La Masía Barcelona (s) (3:0) GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC PZGW (6:2) KGB : ŁKS Łochów 1966 (5:0) Polonia Przemyśl (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (0:3w/o) unia niećkowo : KS Kretovia (2:1) JELONKI Warszawa (b) : KSV eXecut0R (0:0) Twister (b) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF (3:0) 1.jpg Zespół Polonia Przemyśl ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w porzednim sezonie). 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 Korzyniec : K.S. Jaroslawiec (5:2) Torpedo Ruziec (b) : FC POLACY RODACY (3:0w/o) Fc Barcelona8 : Chelsea KnO FC (3:6) kaliszfornia : FKS Stal Mielec (8:0) MKS Stal Jasień : The Reds Moose (1:5) FC Bartekx : LKS Uście Gorlickie (3:0) Andrus : Petarda (0:3) Real Madrid Club De Futbol (b) : Wisła Puławy (1:0) FC WOJAKI (b) : Cebularnia (2:6) Zespół heFALUNpy zmienił nazwę na The Reds Moose. 1.jpg Zespół Korzyniec ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zesp…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 Hugo : KS Senior (1:10) TS Wisla Krakow R22 (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN (b) (2:4) FC Brooklyn : FC Słupia Sulęczyno (0:5) Amsterdamsche NV : Orlęta (b) )(5:0) Twierdza_Wrocław (b) : FC Equ (2:2) Brzozovia : Wawel Wirek (5:0) Studzionka C.F. : paprotniarozrzutniki (3:0) FC Rokita (b) : Parszywa Jedenastka (b) (0:0) BTMS (b) : Pro Gram (2:3) 1.jpg Zespół KS Senior ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 Palące Laczki : FC KOXY (2:1) WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS2 (0:0) WKS Jeziorki : posadzki ciechanów (0:0) Garbarnia Wadów : WOLNY LOS1 (3:0) Strzelec Umianowice : Klasyczny (7:1) McKraków : FC Bartodzieje (0:7) FC UWERAMAGI : LKS Ursus Dachnów (2:9) WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS (0:0) LKS Czarni Lwów : Old Squad Żory (0:3w/o) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020 Cazador : Wawa (8:0) WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS2 (0:0) Warsaw Eagles : Rings (8:1) RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : WOLNY LOS1 (3:0) Olimpia G-dz : Fopa i Nietakt (2:17) menele mahonka : Zryw Dabrowka (8:2) Everton : FC Baryła (4:0) WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS (0:0) Jägermeister : Bagwell Academy (0:3w/o) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 13.01.2020 Studzionka C.F. : Visca El Barca (0:0) Legia…(L)…Warszawa : Mexico City (1:0) FFSC Sparta : KGB12 (3:2) Zryw Dabrowka : zygfryd (b) (1:2) wiktoria radom : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (m) (3:1) Tuciak United Team : Motor Lublin (b) (4:2) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 13 - 13.01.2020 Legia Warszawa - 1916 : KKS Kolejowy (0:5) unia niećkowo : Kostrzyn FC (7:0) Raunheim Team : Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie (8:0) OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Huragan Dachnów (3:0w/o) Dynamo Kolonia City : Real Madrid Campeones (s) (1:2) Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży : WOLNY LOS (3:0) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg