Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 1,000. There are more results available, please enhance your search parameters.

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 Livebird FC : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (3:0) LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Huragan Humniska (5:1) Chojniczanka Chojnice : PGG ROW RYBNIK (3:1) thorrgall : Tuciak United Team (0:5) soints : iBuyPower (1:3) Celtic Glasgow (m) : Kolonia City (2:0) Black Devils (b) : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (0:1) Pomorzanin Cychry : Łęg Łowce (2:3) Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Masters Gliwice (b) (4:1) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 FC Masters Gliwice (b) : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (0:1) Łęg Łowce : Internazionale Wodzi…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 Real Madrid : Sportowa FC (b) (2:1) Wodnik Callander : FC Köybaši (0:1) Unia Skierniewice : Victoria Pomorzowice (0:3) ZIAJOK FC : MKS Orneta (3:1) BuenosAmarenoS : La Fiorita (s) (1:3) ŚwidDług (s) : FC Brzeziny (2:1) Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) (3:0) MaxiMilan : Cargovia Kargowa (0:3) The Gunners : KKS Kolejowy (b) (0:0) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 KKS Kolejowy (b) : Sportowa FC (b) (1:2) Cargovia Kargowa : The Gunners (2:2) Wodnik Callande…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 RWKS Sparta : Twister (b) (1:7) 〽️ Trail Minutka CF : KSV eXecut0R (2:2) FC PZGW : KS Kretovia (1:3) BKP Rakovia Gepard : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (2:3) Leech Pozz (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966 (6:2) La Masía Barcelona (s) : KGB (1:0) Jaga 1 (b) : Polonia Przemyśl (s) (3:0w/o) LA Galaxy : unia niećkowo (2:10) GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : JELONKI Warszawa (b) (1:2) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 JELONKI Warszawa (b) : Twister (b) (0:5) unia niećkowo : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń (2:0) 〽️ Trail Minutka CF :…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 Fc Barcelona8 : FC WOJAKI (b) (3:0) Cebularnia : Wisła Puławy (0:2) FKS Stal Mielec : Petarda (0:8) K.S. Jaroslawiec : LKS Uście Gorlickie (2:8) FC POLACY RODACY : The Reds Moose (0:9) Chelsea KnO FC : MKS Stal Jasień (2:0) Torpedo Ruziec (b) : FC Bartekx (0:4) Korzyniec : Andrus (0:0) kaliszfornia : Real Madrid Club De Futbol (b) (0:1) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 Real Madrid Club De Futbol (b) : FC WOJAKI (b) (1:1) Andrus : kaliszfornia (2:9) Cebularnia : Fc Barcelona8 (4:0)…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 FC Brooklyn : BTMS (b) (0:4) Pro Gram : Parszywa Jedenastka (b) (0:3) Orlęta (b) : paprotniarozrzutniki (2:3) KS Senior : Wawel Wirek (1:1) KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN (b) : FC Equ (1:1) FC Słupia Sulęczyno : Twierdza_Wrocław (b) (4:1) TS Wisla Krakow R22 (b) : Brzozovia (1:4) Hugo : Studzionka C.F. (0:10) Amsterdamsche NV : FC Rokita (b) (7:0) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 FC Rokita (b) : BTMS (b) (0:2) Studzionka C.F. : Amsterdamsche NV (2:3) Pro Gram : FC Brooklyn (6:2) Parszywa Jeden…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 WKS Jeziorki : LKS Czarni Lwów (2:11) Old Squad Żory : WOLNY LOS (3:0) WOLNY LOS1 : LKS Ursus Dachnów (0:3) FC KOXY : FC Bartodzieje (0:9) WOLNY LOS2 : Klasyczny (0:3) posadzki ciechanów : Strzelec Umianowice (0:2) WOLNY LOS3 : McKraków (0:3) Palące Laczki : FC UWERAMAGI (1:7) Garbarnia Wadów : WOLNY LOS4 (3:0) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 WOLNY LOS4 : LKS Czarni Lwów (0:3) FC UWERAMAGI : Garbarnia Wadów (6:2) Old Squad Żory : WKS Jeziorki (5:2) WOLNY LOS : WOLNY LOS1 (0:0) LK…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020 Warsaw Eagles : Jägermeister (0:0) Bagwell Academy : WOLNY LOS (3:0) WOLNY LOS1 : FC Baryła (0:3) Wawa : Zryw Dabrowka (0:9) WOLNY LOS2 : Fopa i Nietakt (0:3) Rings : Olimpia G-dz (0:1) WOLNY LOS3 : menele mahonka (0:3) Cazador : Everton (0:3) RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : WOLNY LOS4 (3:0) Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020 WOLNY LOS4 : Jägermeister (0:3) Everton : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (5:2) Bagwell Academy : Warsaw Eagles (0:6) WOLNY LOS : WOLNY LOS1 (0:0) FC Baryła : Wawa (6:1) Zryw Dabr…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 Chojniczanka Chojnice : Tuciak United Team (2:5) LKS Pogórze Bachórz : PGG ROW RYBNIK (1:4) Huragan Humniska : Livebird FC (0:4) thorrgall : iBuyPower (0:2) soints : Kolonia City (1:3) Celtic Glasgow (m) : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (2:4) Black Devils (b) : Łęg Łowce (5:2) Pomorzanin Cychry : FC Masters Gliwice (b) (3:1) Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (3:0) 1.jpg Zespół iBuyPower ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - punkty anulowane - wpła…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 Unia Skierniewice : MKS Orneta (2:1) Wodnik Callander : Victoria Pomorzowice (0:1) FC Köybaši : Real Madrid (0:1) ZIAJOK FC : La Fiorita (s) (0:8) BuenosAmarenoS : FC Brzeziny b](1:0)[/b] ŚwidDług (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) (2:5) Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Cargovia Kargowa (3:1) MaxiMilan : KKS Kolejowy (b) (1:0) The Gunners : Sportowa FC (b) (2:0) 1.jpg Zespół FC Köybaši ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół La Fiorita ukarany odję…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 FC PZGW : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (7:0) 〽️ Trail Minutka CF : KS Kretovia (3:5) KSV eXecut0R : RWKS Sparta (1:0) BKP Rakovia Gepard : ŁKS Łochów 1966 (5:0) Leech Pozz (b) : KGB (4:0) La Masía Barcelona (s) : Polonia Przemyśl (s) (3:0w/o) Jaga 1 (b) : unia niećkowo (5:1) LA Galaxy : JELONKI Warszawa (b) (0:10) GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : Twister (b) (2:2) 1.jpg Zespół Polonia Przemyśl ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w porzednim sezonie). 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 FKS Stal Mielec : LKS Uście Gorlickie (0:4) Cebularnia : Petarda (2:6) Wisła Puławy : Fc Barcelona8 (3:1) K.S. Jaroslawiec : The Reds Moose (2:6) FC POLACY RODACY : MKS Stal Jasień (2:11) Chelsea KnO FC : FC Bartekx (2:1) Torpedo Ruziec (b) : Andrus (0:6) Korzyniec : Real Madrid Club De Futbol (b) (2:4) kaliszfornia : FC WOJAKI (b) (6:2) 1.jpg Zespół Korzyniec ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół FC RODACY POLACY ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 Orlęta (b) : Wawel Wirek (3:1) Pro Gram : paprotniarozrzutniki (2:4) Parszywa Jedenastka (b) : FC Brooklyn (0:0) KS Senior : FC Equ (1:0) KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN (b) : Twierdza_Wrocław (b) (0:1) FC Słupia Sulęczyno : Brzozovia (3:1) TS Wisla Krakow R22 (b) : Studzionka C.F. (2:6) Hugo : FC Rokita (b) (0:5) Amsterdamsche NV : BTMS (b) (7:0) 1.jpg Zespół KS Senior ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 WOLNY LOS1 : FC Bartodzieje (0:3) Old Squad Żory : LKS Ursus Dachnów (2:3) WOLNY LOS : WKS Jeziorki (0:3) FC KOXY : Klasyczny (7:3) WOLNY LOS2 : Strzelec Umianowice (0:3) posadzki ciechanów : McKraków (2:4) WOLNY LOS3 : FC UWERAMAGI (0:3) Palące Laczki : WOLNY LOS4 (3:0) Garbarnia Wadów : LKS Czarni Lwów 93:0w/o) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020 WOLNY LOS1 : Zryw Dabrowka (0:3) Bagwell Academy : FC Baryła (2:8) WOLNY LOS : Warsaw Eagles (0:3) Wawa : Fopa i Nietakt (3:13) WOLNY LOS2 : Olimpia G-dz (0:3) Rings : menele mahonka (1:13) WOLNY LOS3 : Everton (0:3) Cazador : WOLNY LOS4 (3:0) RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : Jägermeister (6:1) 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Historia LT DE

    woooojtaaaas - - Liga Towarzyska - DE

    Post

    Sezon XXXIII: 01/01/2020 - 22/01/2020 I liga Zespół KGB12 wycofał się z rozgrywek. 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg II liga Zespół Huragan Dachnów wycofany z rozgrywek. 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 22 - 22.01.2020 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (m) : zygfryd (b) (5:0) wiktoria radom : KGB12 (4:2) Zryw Dabrowka : Mexico City (4:0) FFSC Sparta : Visca El Barca (2:3) Legia…(L)…Warszawa : Tuciak United Team (4:1) Motor Lublin (b) : Studzionka C.F. (1:3) Zespół KGB12 wycofał się z rozgrywek. 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 22 - 22.01.2020 Real Madrid Campeones (s) : Huragan Dachnów (3:0w/o) Dynamo Kolonia City : Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie (3:0w/o) OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Kostrzyn FC (8:1) Raunheim Team : KKS Kolejowy (5:2) unia niećkowo : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (6;0) WOLNY LOS : Legia Warszawa - 1916 (0:3) Zespół Huragan Dachnów wycofany z rozgrywek. 1.jpg 2.jpg 3.jpg 4.jpg

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.01.2020 PGG ROW RYBNIK : Livebird FC (5:2) Pomorzanin Cychry : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (0:3) Huragan Humniska : Tuciak United Team (1:6) LKS Pogórze Bachórz : iBuyPower (1:5) Chojniczanka Chojnice : Kolonia City (0:2) thorrgall : Legia…(L)…Warszawa (5:2) soints : Łęg Łowce (1:1) Celtic Glasgow (m) : FC Masters Gliwice (b) (0:4) Black Devils (b) : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (5:0) Kolejka 16 - 23.01.2020 Livebird FC : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski (3:2) PGG ROW RYBNIK : Huragan Hum…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.01.2020 Victoria Pomorzowice : Real Madrid (4:2) MaxiMilan : The Gunners (0:4) FC Köybaši : MKS Orneta (0:2) Wodnik Callander : La Fiorita (s) (1:1) Unia Skierniewice : FC Brzeziny (3:0) ZIAJOK FC : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) (0:1) BuenosAmarenoS : Cargovia Kargowa (1:6) ŚwidDług (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b) (1:4) Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Sportowa FC (b) (8:1) Kolejka 16 - 23.01.2020 Real Madrid : The Gunners (0:3) Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Köybaši (4:1) MKS Orneta : Wodnik C…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 15 - 21.01.2020 KS Kretovia : RWKS Sparta (0:0) LA Galaxy : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń (1:2) KSV eXecut0R : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (2:4) 〽️ Trail Minutka CF : ŁKS Łochów 1966 (8:0) FC PZGW : KGBB (w/o0:0w/o) KP Rakovia Gepard : Polonia Przemyśl (s) (3:0w/o) Leech Pozz (b) : unia niećkowo (1:1) La Masía Barcelona (s) : JELONKI Warszawa (b) (2:2) Jaga 1 (b) : Twister (b) (1:6) Kolejka 16 - 23.01.2020 RWKS Sparta : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń (3:2) KS Kretovia : KSV eXecut0R (1:1) OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : 〽️ Trail …