Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 45.

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    OŚ Q35 16 lat OZ Q35 16 lat DP Q35 16 lat

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    1 Liga 6, kolejka: 29 - 19.03.2020 18:00:00 Powiśle Ochodza vs. FC Juventus 1:2 FC Kozaki vs. LECH_POZNAŃ 0:3 Orzeł Milcza vs. John Deere Team 2:1 2 Liga 205, kolejka: 3 - 19.03.2020 18:00:00 Rings vs. Sokół Perkowo 3:0 Korvar vs. Polonia W-wa 3:0 Ekstraklasa 29, kolejka: 29 - 20.03.2020 18:00:00 Chelsea KnO FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur 1882FC 0:3 inkwizytor vs. iBuyPower 2:1 GKS Concordia vs. Resorek junior 2:1 Petarda vs. DiiL FC 0:3 FC Gibasan vs. Motor Lublin 1950 1:2

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Liga Okręgowa Podkarpackie 4 Kolejka: 6 - 17.03.2020 18:00:00 Łobzonka Wyrzysk vs. zxpv 2 : 4 Chałka z miodem vs. FC BARCELONA96 0 : 3 Hejnal Kęty vs. RpaEbola 6 : 0 1111 vs. FC BiaJAGA 1 : 2 Iskra Iskrzynia. vs. GKS Pogoń 0 : 3 3 Liga Podkarpackie 1 Kolejka: 15 - 18.03.2020 18:00:00 LKS MyTeam vs. Trupy 0 : 6 GKS Mazowsze Grójec vs. FC MuŁlaNdiA 3 : 0 Batman vs. Metal gawro tarnow 3 : 0 Klasa A Dolnoslaskie 1 Kolejka: 12 - 18.03.2020 18:00:00 FC POLONIA JA vs. Yanusz 0 : 3 Ravens vs. Borusia Do…

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 24 Kolejka: 31 - 15.03.2020 18:00:00 Pomorzanin Cychry vs.Pogoń Dołuje 3 : 1 Wisła Puławy vs. Ajax ZwD 1 : 3 JELONKI Warszawa vs. Legia...(L)...Warszawa 0 : 3 Gród Wiślica vs. Polonia Przemyśl 1 : 3 PGG ROW RYBNIK vs. Klebark Mały FC 3 : 0 3 Liga Dolnoslaskie 1 Kolejka: 4 - 16.03.2020 18:00:00 ResCyberki vs. FC Brema 3 : 0 Nocturno vs. FC Cherry 0 : 3 Zyrka vs. FC Wieśminy 0 : 3 FC Wojtuś vs. Atak Oporów 3 : 0 Arka Gdynia Chylonia ag vs. KS Las Plewno 3 : 1

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    2 Liga 196 Kolejka: 17 - 13.03.2020 18:00:00 Kałczuki vs. pocztowiec 0 : 3 Batmany vs. Viva Budki Piaseckie 0 : 3 F.C.Kocudza vs. Olzuz 3 : 2 Liga Okręgowa Malopolskie 2 Kolejka: 21 - 13.03.2020 18:00:00 Cannabis Team vs. Kilerzy 5 : 1 FC Borysów vs. Torcida Gorlice 2 : 4 4 Liga Mazowieckie 2 Kolejka: 21 - 14.03.2020 18:00:00 PKS Kisielsk vs. FC Joga Bonito 3 : 0 FC Vapery vs. lelovia 1 : 2 FC FORD vs. Chucky.. 1 : 5 Jagiellońska vs. jeziorowcy 5 : 1 Klasa A Malopolskie 1 Kolejka: 8 - 14.03.2020…

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    4 Liga Opolskie 1, kolejka: 2 - 11.03.2020 18:00:00 niebiescy dolne vs. Start 3-1 Kresy vs. Wiechowo 1-6 MKS Gliwice vs. Lwy 1-3 4 Liga Mazowieckie 1, kolejka: 10 - 11.03.2020 18:00:00 GKS Górnik Grabownica vs. Koszmary 3-1 LKS Sokół Orzech vs. Koziedupki 6-2 4 Liga Malopolskie 1, kolejka: 1 - 12.03.2020 18:00:00 bartekteam vs. crac 1-3 KS Iskra Jawornik Polski vs. Fc Maklero 1-3 gks drwinia vs. Sulmierzyce 1-3 Black Demons vs. KS Bielsko 1-3 KS Krzeszów vs. (L)egia Warszawa 5-1

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    OŚ Q35 16 lat OZ Q35 16 lat DP Q35 16 lat

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 Liga Wielkopolskie 4, kolejka: 22 - 09.03.2020 18:00:00 MKS Swierklany vs. Orzeł Gniezno 4-2 Real Nowy Tomyśl vs. Barcelona DPD 1 2-3 Chelsea Londyn FC vs. Pentiumclub 5-2 3 Liga Wielkopolskie 3, kolejka: 8 - 10.03.2020 18:00:00 TS SKALANKA vs. FC ĆWIKLICE 1-4 GDG Banik Zabrze vs. Inspiration FC 3-2 1 Liga 70, kolejka: 4 - 09.03.2020 18:00:00 K.S Wda Świecie 1983 vs. McKraków 2-1 AP Krycichy vs. Golden Team 1-2 Gang Dzikich Wieprzy vs. Wawel Wirek 3-1 Ekstraklasa 29, kolejka: 4 - 10.03.2020 18…

  • User Avatar

    Wyniki - Liga Symulacyjna

    Dagmarina - - Liga Symulacyjna

    Post

    II Liga Kolejka 19 - 06.03.2020 - 08.03.2020 LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC Cyganka 9 - 0

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 24 Kolejka: 23 - 07.03.2020 18:00:00 Wisła Puławy vs. Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1 : 5 Gród Wiślica vs. Unia Leszno 1 : 3 LKS Koszęcin vs. Ajax ZwD 1 : 3 MKS Sparta Oborniki vs. Klebark Mały FC 1 : 3 Cebularnia vs. Kolonia City 2 : 5 Ekstraklasa 1 Kolejka: 12 - 08.03.2020 18:00:00 ŻYRARDÓW@TEAM vs. thorrgall 1 : 5 Orzeł Palowice vs. FC Brzozie Lubawskie 3 : 1 FC Bartekx vs. MKS Stal Jasień 5 : 2 ZIAJOK FC vs. IMMORTAL SPARTANS 2 : 3 Asfalt 1,7 km Piaski vs. Słupia Black 3 : 1

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    1 Liga 67 - kolejka: 23 - 05.03.2020 18:00:00 Fc Barcelona8 vs. POLONIA ŚWIDNICA 1 - 2 Skra Ostrołęka vs. Los Blancos 2 - 4 polanowice2019 vs. Pato(L)egia 3 - 2 1 Liga 7 - kolejka: 10 - 05.03.2020 18:00:00 Valiss vs. SC Kolobrzeg 4 - 2 West Pogon vs. WKS Victoria Łódź 3 - 2 Ekstraklasa 28 - kolejka: 6 - 06.03.2020 18:00:00 Trail Minutka CF vs. Fc Yaro 2 - 1 Real & Biedronka vs. FC Masters Gliwice 2 - 5 Liwiec Górki vs. Sportowa FC 1 - 4 Husaria vs. GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 5 - 2 FC Przykwa vs. Visca el …

  • User Avatar

    Wyniki - Liga Symulacyjna

    Dagmarina - - Liga Symulacyjna

    Post

    II Liga Kolejka 13 - 29.02.2020 - 02.03.2020 FC Danlight : FC Cyganka 6-0

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 3 Kolejka: 10 - 03.03.2020 18:00:00 Kings vs. BVB 09 Marzahn 3 : 2 AFC Green Devils vs. Morales Team 2 : 3 BENKI vs. Amica Wronki 1 : 3 3 Liga Mazowieckie 2 Kolejka: 14 - 03.03.2020 18:00:00 Ursus Gołąbki(L) vs. LKS Maciszewice 1 : 4 FC Włocławek vs. Górnik1989 1 : 3 Liga Okręgowa Podkarpackie 2 Kolejka: 1 - 04.03.2020 18:00:00 Koszyce vs. FC Dzierzbice 1 : 5 VirtualTorpedaMiechów vs. MKS.CRACOVIA 1 : 3 Pakoslawice09 vs. start gózd 2 : 1 1 Liga 7 Kolejka: 9 - 04.03.2020 18:00:00 Mobo…

  • User Avatar

    Wyniki - Liga Symulacyjna

    Dagmarina - - Liga Symulacyjna

    Post

    II Liga Kolejka 15 - 02.03.2020 - 04.03.2020 Real Madrid : FC Cyganka 7 - 2

  • User Avatar

    Wyniki - Liga Symulacyjna

    Dagmarina - - Liga Symulacyjna

    Post

    II Liga Kolejka 14 - 01.03.2020 - 03.03.2020 FC Cyganka : FC Bartodzieje 0 - 9

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 Liga Lubelskie 1 Kolejka: 12 - 01.03.2020 18:00:00 Victoria Głosków vs. Lech/Waleczni Otrębusy 2 : 3 Milanis vs. FC PULS Broszkowice 5 : 2 LZS Ram Pam Pam vs. ...(L)..legia..(L)... 2 : 3 Liga Okręgowa Slaskie 1 Kolejka: 18 - 01.03.2020 18:00:00 Lech Poznański vs. 1111 5 : 1 Orzel Dąbie vs. MKS Gliwice 3 : 2 Ekstraklasa 24 Kolejka: 18 - 02.03.2020 18:00:00 Kolonia City vs. Klebark Mały FC 4 : 1 Wisła Puławy vs. Cebularnia 2 : 3 JELONKI Warszawa vs. Ajax ZwD 4 : 1 PGG ROW RYBNIK vs. Polonia Prze…

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 27 Kolejka: 11 - 28.02.2020 18:00:00 Black Devils vs. FC Umianowice 5 : 1 Chelsea KnO FC vs. DiiL FC 3 : 2 inkwizytor vs. Motor Lublin 1950 5 : 2 GKS Concordia vs. The Gunners 1 : 3 KP CREW Porąbki vs. NUFC 0 : 4 2 Liga 1 Kolejka: 5 - 29.02.2020 18:00:00 Zryw Dabrowka vs. KS Wójcina 9 : 0 LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny vs. KS Odnowa 2 : 1 Pogoń Łapy vs. AC Gold 3 : 2 1Liga 66 Kolejka: 21 - 29.02.2020 18:00:00 KKS LECH vs. MARIANKI 3 : 2 omegatex vs. Lotnik Częstochowa 2 : 3

  • User Avatar

    Wyniki - Liga Symulacyjna

    Dagmarina - - Liga Symulacyjna

    Post

    II Liga Kolejka 11 - 27.02.2020 - 29.02.2020 unia niećkowo 11:0 FC Cyganka

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 liga podkarpackie 2, kolejka: 1 - 26.02.2020 18:00:00 Ethern vs. FC Grochów 1:4 Manchester FC vs. MKS Pruszków 1:4 Samce Alfa vs. LFC1984 2:1 3 liga opolskie 2, kolejka: 3 - 26.02.2020 18:00:00 FC KPRB NOWA SÓL vs. R.C.D.Espanyol 2:6 Wiesiołki vs. Redłovia Redło 1:8 4 liga podkarpackie 3, kolejka: 11 - 27.02.2020 18:00:00 KS Mikrus Szadłowice vs. Sokół Rybna 1:6 FCKaszana vs. Chrobry Głogów Koprnik 1984 6:1 GKS Victoria Śliwice vs. Wisła Kraków TS 3:2 4 liga kujawsko-pomorskie 4, kolejka: 6 - …

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    Dagmarina - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    > Ekstraklasa 3 - kolejka: 2 - 24.02.2020 18:00:00 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski vs. STUDZIANKA 5:2 > Morales Team vs. Hen Terespol 3:2 > BVB 09 Marzahn vs. KING ŁÓDŹ 1:5 > > Ekstraklasa 2 - kolejka: 1 - 24.02.2020 18:00:00 > > Wicher KG vs. Everton 2:3 > FC Köybaši vs. Huragan Humniska 2:3 > > 2 liga 196 - kolejka: 3 - 25.02.2020 18:00:00 > > Olzuz vs. pocztowiec 0:5 > New Life vs. POLONIA B 3:2 > FC Czartowczyk vs. Wilga2 2:3 > 2 liga 194 - kolejka: 6 - 25.02.2020 18:00:00 > Lechia Gdańsk vs…