Search Results

Search results 1-13 of 13.

  • User Avatar

    Menajer : En büyük FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. - GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 2-1 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR - DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 2-1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ - GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 0-3 GALATASARAY A.Ş. - AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 1-1 İTTİFAK HOLDİNG KONYASPOR - GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ A.Ş. 1-2 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş - TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 1-3 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR - MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 0-1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. - BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 0-2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR - ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 0-2

  • User Avatar

    Menajer : En büyük 29.11.2019 20:30 Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor 1-2 30.11.2019 15:00 Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa 2-0 15:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Konyaspor 2-1 17:30 Alanyaspor - Ankaragücü 3-0 20:00 Göztepe - Fenerbahçe 1-1 01.12.2019 14:00 Gaziantepspor - Denizlispor 2-1 16:30 Başakşehir - Antalyaspor 2-0 19:00 Trabzonspor - Galatasaray 2-1 02.12.2019 20:00 Beşiktaş - Kayserispor 2-0

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 22.11.2019 20:30 Galatasaray - Başakşehir 0-1 23.11.2019 15:00 Denizlispor - Çaykur Rizespor 2-1 17:30 Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor 0-3 20:00 Konyaspor - Beşiktaş 0-2 24.11.2019 14:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor 1-2 16:30 Kasımpaşa - Gençlerbirliği 1-1 16:30 Alanyaspor - Göztepe 2-1 19:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe 1-1 25.11.2019 20:00 Antalyaspor - Gaziantepspor 2-1

  • User Avatar

    Menajer : En büyük 08.11.2019 20:30 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa 2-1 09.11.2019 15:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 1-1 17:30 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 2-0 17:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 3-2 20:00 Gaziantepspor - Galatasaray 2-1 10.11.2019 14:00 Göztepe - Yeni Malatyaspor 1-3 16:30 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor 0-1 19:00 Başakşehir - Ankaragücü 2-0 19:00 Beşiktaş - Denizlispor 2-0

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 1 Kasım Cuma 20.30 Galatasaray - Çaykur Rizespor 2-0 2 Kasım Cumartesi 15.00 Konyaspor - Gençlerbirliği 1-2 17.30 Aytemiz Alanyaspor - Başakşehir 1-1 17.30 Trabzonspor - Göztepe 3-1 20.00 Antalyaspor - Beşiktaş 0-2 3 Kasım Pazar 14.00 Denizlispor - Sivasspor 2-2 16.30 Kasımpaşa - Yeni Malatyaspor 1-4 19.00 Kayserispor - Fenerbahçe 1-1 4 Kasım Pazartesi 20.00 Ankaragücü - Gaziantep FK 0-2

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En būyūk 25.10.2019 20.30 Çaykur Rizespor - Ankaragücü 2-0 26.10.2019 15.00 Sivasspor - Antalyaspor 3-0 17.30 Gaziantep FK - Alanyaspor 0-2 20.00 Fenerbahçe - Konyaspor 2-0 27.10.2019 14.00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Kayserispor 3-1 16.30 Gençlerbirliği - Denizlispor 1-1 16.30 Göztepe - Kasımpaşa 1-2 19.00 Beşiktaş - Galatasaray 0-1 28.10.2019 20.00 Başakşehir - Trabzonspor 2-1

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 18.10.2019 20.30 Galatasaray-Sivasspor 0-2 19.10.2019 15.00 Antalyaspor-Gençlerbirliği 2-1 17.30 Trabzonspor-Gaziantepspor 3-1 17.30 Başakşehir-Göztepe 2-0 20.00 Ankaragücü-Beşiktaş 0-3 20.10.2019 14.00 Kayserispor-Kasımpaşa 0-2 16.30 Alanyaspor-Çaykur Rizespor 3-2 19.00 Denizlispor-Fenerbahçe 1-1 21.10.2019 20.00 Konyaspor-Yeni Malatyaspor 0-2

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 4 Ekim Cuma 20.30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Denizlispor 2-1 20.30 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 2-1 5 Ekim Cumartesi 15.00 Kasımpaşa-Konyaspor 1-1 17.30 Göztepe - Kayserispor 2-3 20.00 Gençlerbirliği - Galatasaray 2-1 6 Ekim Pazar 14.00 Sivasspor - Ankaragücü 3-0 16.30 Beşiktaş - Alanyaspor 0-1 19.00 Gazişehir Gaziantep - Başakşehir 1-2 19.00 Çaykur Rizespor - Trabzonspor 0-3

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 27 Eylül Cuma 20.30 Başakşehir - Çaykur Rizespor 1-2 28 Eylül Cumartesi 15.00 Denizlispor - Kasımpaşa 2-1 17.30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor 1-1 20.00 Galatasaray - Fenerbahçe 1-2 29 Eylül Pazar 14.00 Konyaspor - Kayserispor 0-0 16.30 Antalyaspor - Yeni Malatyaspor 1-3 16.30 Ankaragücü - Gençlerbirliği 0-2 19.00 Trabzonspor - Beşiktaş 2-1 30 Eylül Pazartesi 20.00 Gazişehir Gaziantep - Göztepe 1-1

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 20.09.2019 20:30 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1-1 KONYASPOR 21.09.2019 15:00 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. 2-1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 17:30 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 0-1 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 20:00 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 3-0 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 22.09.2019 14:00 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 2-1 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 16:30 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 1-1 AYTEMİZ ALANYASPOR 19:00 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR 1-3 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 23.09.2019 20:00 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 1-2 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 20:00 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 1-0 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 15.09.2019 ALANYASPOR 1-1 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 2-0 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 0-3 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. GALATASARAY A.Ş. 2-1 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş. ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 2-2 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 2-1 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 2-0 KONYASPOR MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 1-3 BTC TURK YENİ MALATYASPOR ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 3-1 GÖZTEPE A.Ş

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 30.08.2019 20:30 KASIMPAŞA A.Ş . 2-1 MKE ANKARAGÜCÜ 20:30 İSTİKBAL MOBİLYA KAYSERİSPOR 1-3 GALATASARAY A.Ş. 31.08.2019 19:15 KONYASPOR 2-1 ANTALYASPOR A.Ş. 21:45 GÖZTEPE A.Ş. 1-4 YUKATEL DENİZLİSPOR 21:45 BEŞİKTAŞ A.Ş. 3-1 ÇAYKUR RİZESPOR A.Ş. 01.09.2019 19:15 GENÇLERBİRLİĞİ 0-2 MEDİPOL BAŞAKŞEHİR FK 19:15 DEMİR GRUP SİVASSPOR 3-2 GAZİŞEHİR GAZİANTEP FUTBOL KULÜBÜ 21:45 FENERBAHÇE A.Ş. 2-0 TRABZONSPOR A.Ş. 21:45 YENİ MALATYASPOR 1-1 ALANYASPOR

  • User Avatar

    Menajer: En büyük 23 Ağustos Cuma: 20.30 Beşiktaş 2-0 Göztepe 24 Ağustos Cumartesi: 19.15 MKE Ankaragücü 1-1 İstikbal Mobilya Kayserispor 21.45 Alanyaspor 2-1 Kasımpaşa 21.45 Medipol Başakşehir 0-2 Fenerbahçe 25 Ağustos Pazar: 19.15 Çaykur Rizespor 1-1 Demir Grup Sivasspor 19.15 Trabzonspor 1-2 Yeni Malatyaspor 21.45 Galatasaray 0-0 Konyaspor 21.45 Antalyaspor 2-2 Yukatel Denizlispor 26 Ağustos Pazartesi: 20.00 Gazişehir Gaziantep 0-2 Gençlerbirliği