Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 52.

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    PP-35 16 OZ 30 17 OP 40 16

  • User Avatar

    1. Tuciak United Team 2. inkwizytor 3. Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 4. iBuyPower 5. Pomorzanin Cychry 6. Twister 7. Cargovia Kargowa 8. Kolonia City

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    LP Q30 16 lat PP Q30 16 lat DP Q35 16 lat

  • User Avatar

    Grupa 1 1. iBuyPower 2. Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 3. Livebird FC 4. soints 5. STUDZIANKA 6. FC Bartodzieje 7. RWKS Sparta 8. Sportowa FC Grupa 2 1. inkwizytor 2. Łęg Łowce 3. Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 4. Cargovia Kargowa 5. KS Kretovia 6. Zryw Dąbrówka 7. Ajax ZwD 8. KS Wda Świecie Grupa 3 1. Twister 2. Pomorzanin Cichry 3. FC Masters Gliwice 4. FC Kiedyś to było 5. FC Kamionka 6. Leech Pozz 7. Real Madrid 8.ASD Taurisano Calcio Grupa 4 1. Tuciak United Team 2. thorgall 3. PGW ROW Rybnik 4…

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    OP 35 16 DP 30 16 PP 30 16

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    OZ 16 60 OP 16 40 PP 16 40

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    OS 60/16 N 60/16 DP 60/16

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    1 Liga 6, kolejka: 29 - 19.03.2020 18:00:00 Powiśle Ochodza vs. FC Juventus 0:3 FC Kozaki vs. LECH_POZNAŃ 1:4 Orzeł Milcza vs. John Deere Team 0:3 2 Liga 205, kolejka: 3 - 19.03.2020 18:00:00 Rings vs. Sokół Perkowo 4:0 Korvar vs. Polonia W-wa 3:0 Ekstraklasa 27, kolejka: 29 - 20.03.2020 18:00:00 Chelsea KnO FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 1:3 inkwizytor vs. iBuyPower 3:1 GKS Concordia vs. Resorek junior 3:1 Petarda vs. DiiL FC 1:2 FC Gibasan vs. Motor Lublin 1950 1:2

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Liga Okręgowa Podkarpackie 4 Kolejka: 6 - 17.03.2020 18:00:00 Łobzonka Wyrzysk vs. zxpv 0;6 Chałka z miodem vs. FC BARCELONA96 0;4 Hejnal Kęty vs. RpaEbola 8;2 1111 vs. FC BiaJAGA 2;4 Iskra Iskrzynia. vs. GKS Pogoń -1;3 3 Liga Podkarpackie 1 Kolejka: 15 - 18.03.2020 18:00:00 LKS MyTeam vs. Trupy 2;8 GKS Mazowsze Grójec vs. FC MuŁlaNdiA 3;1 Batman vs. Metal gawro tarnow 10;2 Klasa A Dolnoslaskie 1 Kolejka: 12 - 18.03.2020 18:00:00 FC POLONIA JA vs. Yanusz 2;6 Ravens vs. Borusia Dortmund 8;2

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 24 Kolejka: 31 - 15.03.2020 18:00:00 Pomorzanin Cychry vs.Pogoń Dołuje-6:1 Wisła Puławy vs. Ajax ZwD 4:1 JELONKI Warszawa vs. Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1:4 Gród Wiślica vs. Polonia Przemyśl 1:3 PGG ROW RYBNIK vs. Klebark Mały FC 6:2 3 Liga Dolnoslaskie 1 Kolejka: 4 - 16.03.2020 18:00:00 ResCyberki vs. FC Brema 6:0 Nocturno vs. FC Cherry 0:4 Zyrka vs. FC Wieśminy 0:6 FC Wojtuś vs. Atak Oporów 4:0 Arka Gdynia Chylonia ag vs. KS Las Plewno 4 : 1

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    2 Liga 196 Kolejka: 17 - 13.03.2020 18:00:00 Kałczuki vs. pocztowiec 2:6 Batmany vs. Viva Budki Piaseckie 1:4 F.C.Kocudza vs. Olzuz 1:3 Liga Okręgowa Malopolskie 2 Kolejka: 21 - 13.03.2020 18:00:00 Cannabis Team vs. Kilerzy 7 :2 FC Borysów vs. Torcida Gorlice 1 : 3 4 Liga Mazowieckie 2 Kolejka: 21 - 14.03.2020 18:00:00 PKS Kisielsk vs. FC Joga Bonito 4 : 0 FC Vapery vs. lelovia 2 : 3 FC FORD vs. Chucky.. 2 : 8 Jagiellońska vs. jeziorowcy 8:1 Klasa A Malopolskie 1 Kolejka: 8 - 14.03.2020 18:00:00…

  • User Avatar

    Jaki To Junior

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    OS 60/16 N 60/16 DP 60/16

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    4 Liga Opolskie 1, kolejka: 2 - 11.03.2020 18:00:00 niebiescy dolne vs. Start 3:0 Kresy vs. Wiechowo 0:4 MKS Gliwice vs. Lwy 3:1 4 Liga Mazowieckie 1, kolejka: 10 - 11.03.2020 18:00:00 GKS Górnik Grabownica vs. Koszmary 1:2 LKS Sokół Orzech vs. Koziedupki 4:1 4 Liga Malopolskie 1, kolejka: 1 - 12.03.2020 18:00:00 bartekteam vs. crac 1:3 KS Iskra Jawornik Polski vs. Fc Maklero 1:3 gks drwinia vs. Sulmierzyce 1:3 Black Demons vs. KS Bielsko 1:2 KS Krzeszów vs. (L)egia Warszawa 4:2

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 Liga Wielkopolskie 4, kolejka: 22 - 09.03.2020 18:00:00 MKS Swierklany vs. Orzeł Gniezno 4-1 Real Nowy Tomyśl vs. Barcelona DPD 1 1-4 Chelsea Londyn FC vs. Pentiumclub 3-1 3 Liga Wielkopolskie 3, kolejka: 8 - 10.03.2020 18:00:00 TS SKALANKA vs. FC ĆWIKLICE 1-3 GDG Banik Zabrze vs. Inspiration FC 0-4 1 Liga 70, kolejka: 4 - 09.03.2020 18:00:00 K.S Wda Świecie 1983 vs. McKraków 2-1 AP Krycichy vs. Golden Team 1-3 Gang Dzikich Wieprzy vs. Wawel Wirek 3-1 Ekstraklasa 29, kolejka: 4 - 10.03.2020 18…

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 24 Kolejka: 23 - 07.03.2020 18:00:00 Wisła Puławy vs. Legia...(L)...Warszawa 0 : 5 Gród Wiślica vs. Unia Leszno 1 : 3 LKS Koszęcin vs. Ajax ZwD 1 : 3 MKS Sparta Oborniki vs. Klebark Mały FC 1 : 3 Cebularnia vs. Kolonia City 0 : 5 Ekstraklasa 1 Kolejka: 12 - 08.03.2020 18:00:00 ŻYRARDÓW@TEAM vs. thorrgall 1 :5 Orzeł Palowice vs. FC Brzozie Lubawskie 3 : 1 FC Bartekx vs. MKS Stal Jasień 4 : 0 ZIAJOK FC vs. IMMORTAL SPARTANS 1 : 3 Asfalt 1,7 km Piaski vs. Słupia Black 3 : 1

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    1 Liga 67 - kolejka: 23 - 05.03.2020 18:00:00 Fc Barcelona8 vs. POLONIA ŚWIDNICA 1-2 Skra Ostrołęka vs. Los Blancos 0-2 polanowice2019 vs. Pato(L)egia 2-1 1 Liga 7 - kolejka: 10 - 05.03.2020 18:00:00 Valiss vs. SC Kolobrzeg 3-2 West Pogon vs. WKS Victoria Łódź 2-1 Ekstraklasa 28 - kolejka: 6 - 06.03.2020 18:00:00 Trail Minutka CF vs. Fc Yaro 2-1 Real & Biedronka vs. FC Masters Gliwice 1-3 Liwiec Górki vs. Sportowa FC 0-3 Husaria vs. GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 3-1 FC Przykwa vs. Visca el Barca!1-3

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 Liga Lubelskie 1 Kolejka: 12 - 01.03.2020 18:00:00 Victoria Głosków vs. Lech/Waleczni Otrębusy 1 :3 Milanis vs. FC PULS Broszkowice 5:1 LZS Ram Pam Pam vs. ...(L)..legia..(L)... 1:4 Liga Okręgowa Slaskie 1 Kolejka: 18 - 01.03.2020 18:00:00 Lech Poznański vs. 1111 4:0 Orzel Dąbie vs. MKS Gliwice 4:2 Ekstraklasa 24 Kolejka: 18 - 02.03.2020 18:00:00 Kolonia City vs. Klebark Mały FC 4:1 Wisła Puławy vs. Cebularnia 2:4 JELONKI Warszawa vs. Ajax ZwD 3:1 PGG ROW RYBNIK vs. Polonia Przemyśl 5:0 Unia L…

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    Ekstraklasa 27 Kolejka: 11 - 28.02.2020 18:00:00 Black Devils vs. FC Umianowice 5:0 Chelsea KnO FC vs. DiiL FC 3:1 inkwizytor vs. Motor Lublin 1950 4:1 GKS Concordia vs. The Gunners 1:2 KP CREW Porąbki vs. NUFC 0:5 2 Liga 1 Kolejka: 5 - 29.02.2020 18:00:00 Zryw Dabrowka vs. KS Wójcina 7:0 LZS Snajper Szalejów Górny vs. KS Odnowa 5:0 Pogoń Łapy vs. AC Gold 3:1 1 Liga 66 Kolejka: 21 - 29.02.2020 18:00:00 KKS LECH vs. MARIANKI 3:1 omegatex vs. Lotnik Częstochowa 1:3

  • User Avatar

    TYPEREK G-8 --- VIII EDITION

    jaroslaw - - Bar sportowy

    Post

    3 liga podkarpackie 2, kolejka: 1 - 26.02.2020 18:00:00 Ethern vs. FC Grochów 2:4 Manchester FC vs. MKS Pruszków 1:3 Samce Alfa vs. LFC1984 0:3 3 liga opolskie 2, kolejka: 3 - 26.02.2020 18:00:00 FC KPRB NOWA SÓL vs. R.C.D.Espanyol 4:1 Wiesiołki vs. Redłovia Redło 1:7 4 liga podkarpackie 3, kolejka: 11 - 27.02.2020 18:00:00 KS Mikrus Szadłowice vs. Sokół Rybna 0:6 FCKaszana vs. Chrobry Głogów Koprnik 1984 5:0 GKS Victoria Śliwice vs. Wisła Kraków TS 4:1 4 liga kujawsko-pomorskie 4, kolejka: 6 - …

  • User Avatar

    Konkurs #02 Fut Time News (2020)

    jaroslaw - - Archiwum

    Post

    1.Twister 2.Tuciak United Team 3. Legia...(L)...Warszawa