Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 1,000. There are more results available, please enhance your search parameters.

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2021 Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) 1 : 4 wiktoria radom (m) Studzionka C.F. 0 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC Motor Lublin 0 : 6 Tuciak United Team Kostrzyn FC 2 : 1 KKS Kolejowy unia niećkowo 0 : 3 Zryw Dabrowka Mexico City 3 : 0 Raunheim Team (b) bh4u1pj.png FuTBUf7.png FoamDii.png UzNxU8D.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2021 Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie 0 : 11 Dynamo Kolonia City (s) Redłovia Redło 0 : 3 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (s) (w/o) KS Hetman Zamość 1 : 6 FFSC Sparta Tampa Bay Lightning 2 : 6 Legia Warszawa - 1916 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 1 : 4 Real Madrid Campeones Polanie 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS GpLXQcH.png Hi0wR4e.png XDoyykT.png Nx7DFvq.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 FC Brzeziny 0 : 3 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (b) 2 : 2 FC Bartekx thorrgall (m) 4 : 2 FC Blanco Pomorzanin Cychry 6 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice soints 7 : 2 The Gunners Twister 3 : 0 Tuciak United Team PGG ROW RYBNIK 6 : 0 Leech Pozz Jaga 1 11 : 0 Chelsea KnO FC (b) Kolonia City 2 : 0 unia niećkowo (b) SWqoN9v.png 37tybxS.png LiolhwO.png 5ynMBXS.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 Livebird FC 2 : 0 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW KSV eXecut0R (b) 5 : 0 Wodnik Callander iBuyPower (s) 1 : 9 KS Kretovia LKS Czaszyn 2 : 4 FC Masters Gliwice (s) Słupia Black 1 : 6 LKS Pogórze Bachórz Everton 3 : 1 Łęg Łowce (s) LKS Czarni Lwów 3 : 0 FC Bartodzieje Sportowa FC 1 : 4 BuenosAmarenoS (b) Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 0 : 3 Orly z Elblaga (b) UIHoGck.png Zespół Łęg Łowce ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Livebird FC ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów …

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 3 : 0 Legia - 1916 ŚwidDług (b) 6 : 1 JELONKI Warszawa KKS Kolejowy (s) 2 : 6 Dream Team Gniezno La Fiorita 8 : 1 Celtic Glasgow (s) ZIAJOK FC 4 : 0 RWKS Sparta Orzeł Palowice 3 : 0 kaliszfornia (s) C.F. Wyspa 0 : 2 MaxiMilan Visca el Barca! 0 : 3 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) PZPN Polska (b) 0 : 2 Studzionka C.F. (b) L5q2Vmy.png Zespół La Fiorita ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - wpłata na nagrody, punkty anulowane. QBUsOGt…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 FC Janke 6 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż John Deere Team (b) 4 : 0 KING ŁÓDŹ MKS Orneta (s) 0 : 3 LKS Uście Gorlickie (w/o) Real Madrid 3 : 0 Real Madrid Club De Futbol FC Equ 1 : 6 Zagłębie Lubin2 Mistrzowie z dzielnicy 5 : 1 Cargovia Kargowa (s) Cebularnia 0 : 5 Old Squad Żory Kraina Tysiąca Jezior 4 : 0 Pro Gram (b) FC.Jamajka 2 : 4 FC Cyganka (b) 68YSV3c.png Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół MKS Orneta ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 Zryw Dabrowka 3 : 0 Warsaw Eagles ASD Taurisano Calcio (b) 0 : 0 Orkan Zapałów LA Galaxy (s) 0 : 5 Vanessa Club Huta Jazz 2 : 7 Trail Minutka CF FC PZGW 1 : 0 paprotniarozrzutniki The Karakans 0 : 5 Cazador Blue Tigers FC 0 : 6 Fox River FC KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN 0 : 6 HWK (b) Wawel Wirek 0 : 6 BTMS (b) rjIUU6i.png Zespół FC PZGW ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Orkan Zapałów ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Blue Ti…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 Klasyczny 3 : 1 FC ŁAMAGi FC Hunters 0 : 1 KS Byczki Gabki Swidnica (s) 0 : 3 Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (w/o) KS Majiec 0 : 6 MJP Rybnik Niezłomni 0 : 3 Stasin Red Devils (w/o) KS Hetman Zamość 1 : 8 Fc Barcelona8 Rodło Górniki F.C 0 : 7 FC KOXY Garbarnia Wadów 10 : 1 Ajax ZwD Gang Dzikich Wieprzy 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS HYyrDmo.png Zespół Klasyczny ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Gabki Swidnica ukarany odjęciem 15 punktów (3 w/o w poprz…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2021 Palące Laczki 5 : 0 FC Rokita Bayern Hunters 0 : 7 Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski Se* with my E* 7 : 0 Wawa FC Emirates Tychy 0 : 5 FC Baryła Mszczowianka Mszczonów 2 : 0 MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 FC Brooklyn 1 : 6 FC Zagórz Hugo 0 : 8 Redłovia Redło Januszki 0 : 9 STUDZIANKA Looney Tunes Team 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS yeDKYzv.png Zespół Redłovia Redło ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - wpłata na nagrody, punkty anulowane. Zespół Hugo ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2021 wiktoria radom (m) 8 : 1 Studzionka C.F. Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 4 : 0 Motor Lublin Tuciak United Team 5 : 0 Kostrzyn FC KKS Kolejowy 3 : 0 unia niećkowo Zryw Dabrowka 1 : 2 Mexico City Raunheim Team (b) 1 : 1 Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) osbFkQY.png cD0Zelg.png 4td5NPC.png QhiZaoq.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2021 Dynamo Kolonia City (s) 3 : 0 Redłovia Redło (w/o) OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (s) 4 : 0 KS Hetman Zamość FFSC Sparta 9 : 2 Tampa Bay Lightning Legia Warszawa - 1916 3 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz Real Madrid Campeones 2 : 3 Polanie WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie twryGpN.png cgCvMfu.png Zci5h7X.png PFMULky.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 0 : 5 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (b) FC Bartekx 2 : 5 thorrgall (m) FC Blanco 0 : 5 Kolonia City Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 : 8 FC Brzeziny The Gunners 0 : 3 Pomorzanin Cychry Tuciak United Team 3 : 0 soints Leech Pozz 0 : 0 Twister Chelsea KnO FC (b) 0 : 4 PGG ROW RYBNIK unia niećkowo (b) 3 : 0 Jaga 1 fEfcjo4.png REfg317.png lESMCIY.png JvUt3WQ.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 1 : 3 KSV eXecut0R (b) Wodnik Callander 9 : 2 iBuyPower (s) KS Kretovia 3 : 0 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski FC Masters Gliwice (s) 0 : 2 Livebird FC LKS Pogórze Bachórz 3 : 0 LKS Czaszyn Łęg Łowce (s) 7 : 1 Słupia Black FC Bartodzieje 1 : 4 Everton BuenosAmarenoS (b) 2 : 0 LKS Czarni Lwów Orly z Elblaga (b) 3 : 0 Sportowa FC No8RIcL.png Zespół Łęg Łowce ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Livebird FC ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów …

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 Legia - 1916 3 : 5 ŚwidDług (b) JELONKI Warszawa 1 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (s) Dream Team Gniezno 3 : 0 PZPN Polska (b) Celtic Glasgow (s) 0 : 7 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg RWKS Sparta 2 : 8 La Fiorita kaliszfornia (s) 0 : 5 ZIAJOK FC MaxiMilan 3 : 0 Orzeł Palowice MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) 3 : 0 C.F. Wyspa Studzionka C.F. (b) 1 : 3 Visca el Barca! z0sPStA.png Zespół La Fiorita ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów (2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - wpłata na nagrody, punkty anulowane. vbHdsHU…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 3 : 0 John Deere Team (b) KING ŁÓDŹ 3 : 0 MKS Orneta (s) (w/o) LKS Uście Gorlickie 7 : 0 FC.Jamajka Real Madrid Club De Futbol 0 : 2 FC Janke Zagłębie Lubin2 0 : 6 Real Madrid Cargovia Kargowa (s) 2 : 4 FC Equ Old Squad Żory 5 : 1 Mistrzowie z dzielnicy Pro Gram (b) 0 : 2 Cebularnia FC Cyganka (b) 0 : 5 Kraina Tysiąca Jezior bKVK7lD.png Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół MKS Orneta ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 Warsaw Eagles 1 : 6 ASD Taurisano Calcio (b) Orkan Zapałów 4 : 2 LA Galaxy (s) Vanessa Club 6 : 0 Wawel Wirek Trail Minutka CF 0 : 3 Zryw Dabrowka paprotniarozrzutniki 1 : 8 Huta Jazz Cazador 10 : 2 FC PZGW Fox River FC 4 : 1 The Karakans HWK (b) 7 : 2 Blue Tigers FC BTMS (b) 6 : 1 KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN S7IPf5b.png Zespół FC PZGW ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Orkan Zapałów ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Blue T…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 FC ŁAMAGi 7 : 0 FC Hunters KS Byczki 3 : 0 Gabki Swidnica (s) (w/o) Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań 0 : 7 Gang Dzikich Wieprzy MJP Rybnik 4 : 0 Klasyczny Stasin Red Devils 2 : 12 KS Majiec Fc Barcelona8 3 : 0 Niezłomni (w/o) FC KOXY 5 : 2 KS Hetman Zamość Ajax ZwD 1 : 10 Rodło Górniki F.C WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 Garbarnia Wadów 3P85ETO.png Zespół Klasyczny ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie). Zespół Gabki Swidnica ukarany odjęciem 15 punktów (3 w/o w popr…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 29 - 10.04.2021 FC Rokita 6 : 2 Bayern Hunters Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski 1 : 11 Se* with my E* Wawa 2 : 3 Looney Tunes Team FC Baryła 1 : 0 Palące Laczki MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 0 : 0 FC Emirates Tychy FC Zagórz 3 : 0 Mszczowianka Mszczonów Redłovia Redło 8 : 0 FC Brooklyn STUDZIANKA 6 : 0 Hugo WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 Januszki lO8qiVX.png Zespół Redłovia Redło ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów (1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie) - wpłata na nagrody, punkty anulowane. Zespół Hugo ukarany odjęciem 5 punktó…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2021 Raunheim Team (b) 0 : 5 Studzionka C.F. Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) 1 : 0 Motor Lublin KKS Kolejowy 2 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka Tuciak United Team 0 : 0 Mexico City Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC 3 : 0 unia niećkowo wiktoria radom (m) 2 : 0 Kostrzyn FC Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2021 Zryw Dabrowka 8 : 2 Raunheim Team (b) Studzionka C.F. 5 : 2 Legia…(L)…Warszawa (b) Mexico City 0 : 3 KKS Kolejowy unia niećkowo 0 : 5 Tuciak United Team Kostrzyn FC 2 : 6 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC Motor Lublin 0 : 6 wik…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2021 WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 Redłovia Redło Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie 1 : 3 KS Hetman Zamość Legia Warszawa - 1916 2 : 4 Real Madrid Campeones FFSC Sparta 3 : 0 Polanie OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW (s) 4 : 0 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz Dynamo Kolonia City (s) 8 : 1 Tampa Bay Lightning Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2021 Real Madrid Campeones 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS Redłovia Redło 0 : 3 Przechodniu Powiedz Sparcie Polanie 2 : 4 Legia Warszawa - 1916 RTS 1910 Widzew Lodz 0 : 4 FFSC Sparta Tampa Bay Lightning 2 : 1 OGIEŃ CZARNK…