Search Results

Search results 1-20 of 951.

  • User Avatar

    I Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 CARLO FC 8 : 0 FC.Jamajka Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 : 8 Liverpudlian FC Marsylia AFC (m) 0 : 0 soints PZPN Polska (b) 9 : 1 PGG ROW RYBNIK Fox River FC 1 : 4 The Gunners Jaga 1 7 : 2 thorrgall Wodnik Callander 2 : 10 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski KSV eXecut0R (b) 1 : 6 MJP Rybnik Kolonia City (b) 10 : 2 Dziki wschód qk5GhrQ.png JXnGFpV.png YkXuTYD.png WyMbPfs.png

  • User Avatar

    II Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 A.C. Milan 1 : 8 Tuciak United Team KS Kretovia 1 : 5 Słupia Black BuenosAmarenoS (s) 1 : 6 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) 4 : 0 Real Madrid Dream Team Gniezno 3 : 2 STUDZIANKA unia niećkowo 0 : 3 Grzegorzko KS Iłżanka Baranów 0 : 8 Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) Everton (b) 2 : 9 RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż Liverpool (b) 1 : 5 Cazador NmxFwIH.png fsoYI3z.png QDmUo7N.png 15MTVdp.png

  • User Avatar

    III Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 ZIAJOK FC 0 : 2 Huta Jazz Legia - 1916 (b) 5 : 0 LA Galaxy KKS Kolejowy (s) 4 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin2 Rybno (b) 4 : 1 Redłovia Redło DZIKI GON 0 : 2 RWKS Sparta Old Squad Żory 4 : 1 John Deere Team Vanessa Club 2 : 0 Orzeł Palowice FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) 5 : 1 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń ŚwidDług (b) 4 : 2 KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze haGpA3X.png Zespół LA Galaxy ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów, 2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie. XtH6YSW.png tGt2RV2.png Rp250Fi.pn…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 kaliszfornia 0 : 3 Pro Gram FC Equ 1 : 5 Orlęta Luków C.F Wyspa (s) 1 : 4 Cargovia Kargowa Czarni Lwówek Śląski (b) 4 : 1 FC ŁAMAGi Hetman Żdżary 2 : 7 LKS Czaszyn Rodło Górniki F.C 7 : 0 FC Tylice FC KaRa KrAkOw 3 : 0 LKS Uście Gorlickie LKS Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (b) 0 : 7 Villarreal Club de Fútbol Jeże KS (b) 0 : 3 JELONKI Warszawa 57HjiIE.png Zespół FC ŁAMAGi ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów, 1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie. Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów, 2 w/o w po…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 Wawel Wirek 1 : 0 The Karakans FC Emirates Tychy 1 : 4 K.S. Stary Wiśnicz FC Cyganka (s) 1 : 3 ASD Taurisano Calcio Lechia PG. (b) 1 : 2 FC PZGW Mistrzowie NH 1 : 1 FC Baryła KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN 3 : 0 Januszki (w/o) TI AMORE 2 : 2 FC Blanco Andrus (b) 7 : 0 La Fiorita Wawa (b) 0 : 5 Perła Bałtyku tgoeXwh.png Zespół FC PZGW ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów, 2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie - wpłata na nagrody, punkty anulowane. 02UCByF.png ZcZZH6g.png gK57TGl.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 Zabudowa FC 5 : 0 Stasin Red Devils mars 5 : 2 SSC Huragan Szczecin KING ŁÓDŹ (s) 7 : 2 Żabki Żabianka FaRFoCLe 0 : 3 Stall Stalowa Wola (w/o) Kościan FC 2021 1 : 5 Poznania Klasyczny 6 : 0 Loserpool KS Górnik Konin 0 : 5 Kova United F.C. Gäläktikös 1 : 4 Mistrzowie z dzielnicy WOLNY LOS1 0 : 3 Twister 5LaS9n5.png e075lnq.png F4305su.png y8A7lfe.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2023 FC Zagórz 3 : 1 Victoria Głosków ⚽ Goal eXecutors. ⚽ 0 : 3 Blue Tigers FC (w/o) Waleczne Serce (s) 4 : 0 Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży AC 1899 Milan 0 : 8 FC Oliwerpul FC Rokita 0 : 6 Hugo FC Real Madrid 07 0 : 6 Orkan Zapałów MKS Radzyń Podlaski 0 : 4 GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) WOLNY LOS 0 : 3 Lechia-Dzierżoniów1946 WOLNY LOS1 0 : 3 Olimpia Gniew J9XBENl.png Zespół Waleczne Serce ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów, 1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie. Zespół FC Zagórz ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów, …

  • User Avatar

    I Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 Wodnik Callander 0 : 4 CARLO FC Liverpudlian FC 4 : 0 FC.Jamajka soints 6 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice PGG ROW RYBNIK 0 : 4 Marsylia AFC (m) The Gunners 6 : 0 PZPN Polska (b) thorrgall 1 : 5 Fox River FC Dziki wschód 2 : 10 Jaga 1 Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 8 : 2 KSV eXecut0R (b) MJP Rybnik 1 : 1 Kolonia City (b) zikC1xb.png gOzuKs3.png nG2GRY1.png yM3jgIY.png

  • User Avatar

    II Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 KS Iłżanka Baranów 2 : 8 A.C. Milan Słupia Black 0 : 7 Tuciak United Team OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 5 : 0 KS Kretovia Real Madrid 3 : 0 BuenosAmarenoS (s) STUDZIANKA 1 : 3 Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) Grzegorzko 3 : 0 Dream Team Gniezno Cazador 5 : 2 unia niećkowo Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) 4 : 0 Everton (b) RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 2 : 1 Liverpool (b) UYqltZs.png nSzM9rB.png TTimUYP.png lvQx1GD.png

  • User Avatar

    III Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 Vanessa Club 5 : 1 ZIAJOK FC LA Galaxy 0 : 5 Huta Jazz Zagłębie Lubin2 1 : 4 Legia - 1916 (b) Redłovia Redło 3 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (s) RWKS Sparta 2 : 6 Rybno (b) John Deere Team 4 : 0 DZIKI GON KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze 0 : 2 Old Squad Żory Orzeł Palowice 0 : 0 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń 1 : 0 ŚwidDług (b) kEvGIJB.png Zespół LA Galaxy ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów, 2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie. 9ixlJS4.png 9uVKkLO.png YjPPQfr.pn…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 FC KaRa KrAkOw 7 : 2 kaliszfornia Orlęta Luków 0 : 0 Pro Gram Cargovia Kargowa 6 : 0 FC Equ FC ŁAMAGi 1 : 1 C.F Wyspa (s) LKS Czaszyn 6 : 1 Czarni Lwówek Śląski (b) FC Tylice 2 : 4 Hetman Żdżary JELONKI Warszawa 2 : 4 Rodło Górniki F.C LKS Uście Gorlickie 7 : 1 LKS Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (b) Villarreal Club de Fútbol 4 : 1 Jeże KS (b) NmKXQJS.png Zespół FC ŁAMAGi ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów, 1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie. Zespół FC Equ ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów, 2 w/o w po…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 TI AMORE 5 : 1 Wawel Wirek K.S. Stary Wiśnicz 3 : 0 The Karakans ASD Taurisano Calcio 7 : 1 FC Emirates Tychy FC PZGW 4 : 1 FC Cyganka (s) FC Baryła 1 : 6 Lechia PG. (b) Januszki 0 : 3 Mistrzowie NH (w/o) Perła Bałtyku 8 : 1 KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN FC Blanco 5 : 0 Andrus (b) La Fiorita 1 : 3 Wawa (b) rs0rAqi.png Zespół FC PZGW ukarany odjęciem 10 punktów, 2 w/o w poprzednim sezonie - wpłata na nagrody, punkty anulowane. K7kZYvL.png Y7W90TK.png SpVSjsX.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 KS Górnik Konin 2 : 1 Zabudowa FC SSC Huragan Szczecin 0 : 3 Stasin Red Devils Żabki Żabianka 1 : 4 mars Stall Stalowa Wola 0 : 5 KING ŁÓDŹ (s) Poznania 3 : 0 FaRFoCLe (w/o) Loserpool 1 : 1 Kościan FC 2021 Twister 3 : 0 Klasyczny Kova United F.C. 11 : 2 Gäläktikös Mistrzowie z dzielnicy 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS1 jEDoAYM.png 9JMK0SX.png CsyXziF.png STa9hJY.png

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2023 MKS Radzyń Podlaski 6 : 1 FC Zagórz Blue Tigers FC 0 : 5 Victoria Głosków Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 10 : 0 ⚽ Goal eXecutors. ⚽ FC Oliwerpul 1 : 5 Waleczne Serce (s) Hugo 9 : 0 AC 1899 Milan Orkan Zapałów 6 : 0 FC Rokita Olimpia Gniew 0 : 1 FC Real Madrid 07 GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE (s) 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS Lechia-Dzierżoniów1946 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS1 bOfK7mc.png Zespół Waleczne Serce ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów, 1 w/o w poprzednim sezonie. Zespół FC Zagórz ukarany odjęciem 5 punktów, 1 w/o…

  • User Avatar

    I Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023 KSV eXecut0R (b) 0 : 4 CARLO FC soints 0 : 2 Liverpudlian FC PGG ROW RYBNIK 2 : 6 FC.Jamajka The Gunners 8 : 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice thorrgall 4 : 1 Marsylia AFC (m) Dziki wschód 4 : 0 PZPN Polska (b) MJP Rybnik 1 : 0 Fox River FC Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 2 : 2 Jaga 1 Wodnik Callander 5 : 1 Kolonia City (b) Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023 CARLO FC 5 : 1 Liverpudlian FC FC.Jamajka 0 : 8 soints Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 : 2 PGG ROW RYBNIK Marsylia AFC (m…

  • User Avatar

    II Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023 Everton (b) 1 : 3 A.C. Milan OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW 5 : 0 Słupia Black Real Madrid 1 : 3 Tuciak United Team STUDZIANKA 4 : 1 KS Kretovia Grzegorzko 3 : 0 BuenosAmarenoS (s) Cazador 0 : 0 Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno & Lech Poznań (b) RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż 4 : 2 Dream Team Gniezno Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (s) 2 : 4 unia niećkowo KS Iłżanka Baranów 0 : 9 Liverpool (b) Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023 A.C. Milan 0 : 0 Słupia Black Tuciak United Team 2 : 2 OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW KS …

  • User Avatar

    III Liga im. JacuWoods'a Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) 0 : 0 ZIAJOK FC Zagłębie Lubin2 5 : 1 LA Galaxy Redłovia Redło 1 : 3 Huta Jazz RWKS Sparta 3 : 1 Legia - 1916 (b) John Deere Team 9 : 0 KKS Kolejowy (s) KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze 1 : 1 Rybno (b) MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń 0 : 0 DZIKI GON Orzeł Palowice 1 : 4 Old Squad Żory Vanessa Club 4 : 0 ŚwidDług (b) Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023 ZIAJOK FC 6 : 1 LA Galaxy Huta Jazz 7 : 1 Zagłębie Lubin2 Legia - 1916 (b) 2 : 4 Redłovia Redło …

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023 LKS Jadowniczanka Jadowniki (b) 0 : 5 kaliszfornia Cargovia Kargowa 3 : 0 Orlęta Luków FC ŁAMAGi 1 : 4 Pro Gram LKS Czaszyn 4 : 0 FC Equ FC Tylice 0 : 1 C.F Wyspa (s) JELONKI Warszawa 1 : 5 Czarni Lwówek Śląski (b) Villarreal Club de Fútbol 4 : 1 Hetman Żdżary LKS Uście Gorlickie 0 : 0 Rodło Górniki F.C FC KaRa KrAkOw 3 : 1 Jeże KS (b) Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023 kaliszfornia 1 : 2 Orlęta Luków Pro Gram 1 : 0 Cargovia Kargowa FC Equ 1 : 7 FC ŁAMAGi C.F Wyspa (s) 0 : 6 LKS Cza…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023 Andrus (b) 0 : 0 Wawel Wirek ASD Taurisano Calcio 1 : 1 K.S. Stary Wiśnicz FC PZGW 8 : 2 The Karakans FC Baryła 4 : 1 FC Emirates Tychy Januszki 0 : 3 FC Cyganka (s) (w/o) Perła Bałtyku 4 : 0 Lechia PG. (b) La Fiorita 1 : 5 Mistrzowie NH FC Blanco 6 : 0 KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN TI AMORE 4 : 1 Wawa (b) Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023 Wawel Wirek 1 : 6 K.S. Stary Wiśnicz The Karakans 0 : 4 ASD Taurisano Calcio FC Emirates Tychy 0 : 4 FC PZGW FC Cyganka (s) 7 : 2 FC Baryła Lechia PG. (b) 3…

  • User Avatar

    Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2023 Gäläktikös 3 : 1 Zabudowa FC Żabki Żabianka 1 : 0 SSC Huragan Szczecin Stall Stalowa Wola 9 : 2 Stasin Red Devils Poznania 2 : 2 mars Loserpool 2 : 10 KING ŁÓDŹ (s) Twister 3 : 0 FaRFoCLe (w/o) Mistrzowie z dzielnicy 1 : 0 Kościan FC 2021 Kova United F.C. 8 : 0 Klasyczny KS Górnik Konin 3 : 0 WOLNY LOS1 Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2023 Zabudowa FC 0 : 3 SSC Huragan Szczecin Stasin Red Devils 4 : 1 Żabki Żabianka mars 8 : 0 Stall Stalowa Wola KING ŁÓDŹ (s) 2 : 3 Poznania FaRFoCLe 0…