Dzelenios Fast Cup

      Dzelenios Fast Cup

      Dzelenios Fast Cup I
      \DFC/


      Terminarz
      1. kolejka
      iBuyPower 5-0 FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej
      Manchester Aig United 0-0 A.C. Milan
      FC Blanco 0-3 LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik

      2. kolejka
      A.C. Milan 1-4 iBuyPower
      LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik 0-1 Manchester Aig United
      Livebird FC 2-1 FC Blanco

      3. kolejka
      FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej 0-1 A.C. Milan
      iBuyPower 4-0 LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik
      Manchester Aig United 0-3 Livebird FC

      4. kolejka
      LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik 3-0 FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej
      FC Blanco 0-3 Manchester Aig United
      Livebird FC 2-3 iBuyPower

      5. kolejka
      A.C. Milan 7-0 LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik
      iBuyPower 3-0 FC Blanco
      FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej 0-5 Livebird FC

      6. kolejka
      Manchester Aig United 1-0 iBuyPower
      FC Blanco 5-0 FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej
      Livebird FC 1-0 A.C. Milan

      7. kolejka
      FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej 0-6 Manchester Aig United
      A.C. Milan 2-2 FC Blanco
      LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik 0-4 Livebird FC

      RUNDA REWANŻOWA

      8. kolejka
      FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej 0-5 iBuyPower
      A.C. Milan 1-1 Manchester Aig United
      LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik 0-3 FC Blanco

      9. kolejka
      iBuyPower 0-0 A.C. Milan
      Manchester Aig United 4-0 LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik
      FC Blanco 0-5 Livebird FC

      10. kolejka
      A.C. Milan 5-0 FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej
      LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik 0-5 iBuyPower
      Livebird FC 3-0 Manchester Aig United

      11. kolejka
      FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej 0-3 LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik
      Manchester Aig United 1-2 FC Blanco
      iBuyPower 3-2 Livebird FC

      12. kolejka
      LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik 0-3 A.C. Milan
      FC Blanco 0-2 iBuyPower
      Livebird FC 5-0 FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej

      13. kolejka
      iBuyPower 0-0 Manchester Aig United
      FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej 0-0 FC Blanco
      A.C. Milan 0-3 Livebird FC

      14. kolejka
      Manchester Aig United 7-0 FC Kiedyś Było Lepiej
      FC Blanco 1-1 A.C. Milan
      Livebird FC 5-0 LKS Poprzeczka Lipnik





      Post was edited 2 times, last by “dzelen” ().

      Dzelenios Fast Cup II
      \DFC/


      1.kolejka
      Livebird FC
      4 - 0 RWKS Sparta
      thorrgall
      0 - 2 Twister
      Tuciak United Team
      3 - 4 Celtic Glasgow
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      4 - 0 LKS Ursus Dachnów

      2.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta
      0 - 1 Twister
      Celtic Glasgow
      2 - 1 thorrgall
      LKS Ursus Dachnów
      0 - 2 Tuciak United Team
      Livebird FC
      1 - 1 Legia...(L)...Warszawa

      3.kolejka
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      4 - 0 RWKS Sparta
      Twister 0-1 Celtic Glasgow
      thorrgall 3-0 LKS Ursus Dachnów
      Tuciak United Team 0-2 Livebird FC

      4.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta 0-3 Celtic Glasgow
      LKS Ursus Dachnów 0-3 Twister
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa 3-1 Tuciak United Team
      Livebird FC 4-0 thorrgall

      5.kolejka
      Tuciak United Team 0-1 RWKS Sparta
      Celtic Glasgow 5-0 LKS Ursus Dachnów
      thorrgall 1-0 Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      Twister 4-4 Livebird FC

      6.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta 1-0 LKS Ursus Dachnów
      Tuciak United Team 1-2 thorrgall
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1-0 Twister
      Livebird FC 2-0 Celtic Glasgow

      7.kolejka
      thorrgall 4-0 RWKS Sparta
      Twister 1-0 Tuciak United Team
      Celtic Glasgow 1-3 Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      LKS Ursus Dachnów 0-4 Livebird FC

      8.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta 0-4 Livebird FC
      Twister 3-1 thorrgall
      Celtic Glasgow 3-2 Tuciak United Team
      LKS Ursus Dachnów 0-4 Legia...(L)...Warszawa

      9.kolejka
      Twister 4-0 RWKS Sparta
      thorrgall 1-2 Celtic Glasgow
      Tuciak United Team 3-0 LKS Ursus Dachnów
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1-1 Livebird FC

      10.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta 0-4 Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      Celtic Glasgow 1-2 Twister
      LKS Ursus Dachnów 0-2 thorrgall
      Livebird FC 2-0 Tuciak United Team

      11.kolejka
      Celtic Glasgow 2-0 RWKS Sparta
      Twister 3-0 LKS Ursus Dachnów
      Tuciak United Team 4-4 Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      thorrgall 0-3 Livebird FC

      12.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta 0-0 Tuciak United Team
      LKS Ursus Dachnów 0-3 Celtic Glasgow
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1-1 thorrgall
      Livebird FC 1-1 Twister

      13.kolejka
      LKS Ursus Dachnów 1-0 RWKS Sparta
      thorrgall 3-4 Tuciak United Team
      Twister 0-1 Legia...(L)...Warszawa
      Celtic Glasgow 0-2 Livebird FC

      14.kolejka
      RWKS Sparta 1-5 thorrgall
      Tuciak United Team 1-3 Twister
      Legia...(L)...Warszawa 2-0 Celtic Glasgow
      Livebird FC 4-0 LKS Ursus Dachnów




      Post was edited 4 times, last by “dzelen” ().