Rozgrywki LT PL - III liga - VI sezon

      Rozgrywki LT PL - III liga - VI sezon




      Kolejka 1 - 01.04.2019

      FC Köybaši (b) : Torcida (s)
      Zbynek : soints
      KGB : Qarabag Agdam
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : FC PZGW
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : FC Brzeziny
      RTS Morszków (b) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF


      Kolejka 2 - 02.04.2019

      KGB : soints
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : Qarabag Agdam
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : FC PZGW
      RTS Morszków (b) : FC Brzeziny
      Torcida (s) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      FC Köybaši (b) : Zbynek


      Kolejka 3 - 03.04.2019

      FC Brzeziny : Torcida (s)
      FC PZGW : RTS Morszków (b)
      Qarabag Agdam : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      soints : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      Zbynek : KGB
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : FC Köybaši (b)


      Kolejka 4 - 04.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : FC PZGW
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : FC Brzeziny
      RTS Morszków (b) : Qarabag Agdam
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : soints
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : Zbynek
      FC Köybaši (b) : KGB


      Kolejka 5 - 05.04.2019

      Qarabag Agdam : Torcida (s)
      FC PZGW : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      soints : RTS Morszków (b)
      Zbynek : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      KGB : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      FC Brzeziny : FC Köybaši (b)


      Kolejka 6 - 06.04.2019

      FC Köybaši (b) : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : KGB
      Torcida (s) : soints
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : Qarabag Agdam
      FC Brzeziny : FC PZGW
      RTS Morszków (b) : Zbynek


      Kolejka 7 - 07.04.2019

      FC PZGW : FC Köybaši (b)
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      KGB : RTS Morszków (b)
      Qarabag Agdam : FC Brzeziny
      soints : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      Zbynek : Torcida (s)


      Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2019

      FC Köybaši (b) : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      RTS Morszków (b) : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      FC PZGW : Qarabag Agdam
      FC Brzeziny : soints
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : Zbynek
      Torcida (s) : KGB


      Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2019

      Qarabag Agdam : FC Köybaši (b)
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : RTS Morszków (b)
      soints : FC PZGW
      Zbynek : FC Brzeziny
      KGB : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : Torcida (s)


      Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      FC Brzeziny : KGB
      FC PZGW : Zbynek
      Qarabag Agdam : soints
      FC Köybaši (b) : RTS Morszków (b)


      Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2019

      RTS Morszków (b) : Torcida (s)
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : FC Brzeziny
      KGB : FC PZGW
      Zbynek : Qarabag Agdam
      soints : FC Köybaši (b)


      Kolejka 12 - 12.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : FC Köybaši (b)
      soints : Zbynek
      Qarabag Agdam : KGB
      FC PZGW : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      FC Brzeziny : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : RTS Morszków (b)


      Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019

      soints : KGB
      Qarabag Agdam : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      FC PZGW : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      FC Brzeziny : RTS Morszków (b)
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : Torcida (s)
      Zbynek : FC Köybaši (b)


      Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : FC Brzeziny
      RTS Morszków (b) : FC PZGW
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : Qarabag Agdam
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : soints
      KGB : Zbynek
      FC Köybaši (b) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF


      Kolejka 15 - 15.04.2019

      FC PZGW : Torcida (s)
      FC Brzeziny : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      Qarabag Agdam : RTS Morszków (b)
      soints : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      Zbynek : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      KGB : FC Köybaši (b)


      Kolejka 16 - 16.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : Qarabag Agdam
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : FC PZGW
      RTS Morszków (b) : soints
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : Zbynek
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : KGB
      FC Köybaši (b) : FC Brzeziny


      Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019

      KSV eXecut0R (b) : FC Köybaši (b)
      KGB : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      soints : Torcida (s)
      Qarabag Agdam : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      FC PZGW : FC Brzeziny
      Zbynek : RTS Morszków (b)


      Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019

      FC Köybaši (b) : FC PZGW
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      RTS Morszków (b) : KGB
      FC Brzeziny : Qarabag Agdam
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : soints
      Torcida (s) : Zbynek


      Kolejka 19 - 19.04.2019

      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : FC Köybaši (b)
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : RTS Morszków (b)
      Qarabag Agdam : FC PZGW
      soints : FC Brzeziny
      Zbynek : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      KGB : Torcida (s)


      Kolejka 20 - 20.04.2019

      FC Köybaši (b) : Qarabag Agdam
      RTS Morszków (b) : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      FC PZGW : soints
      FC Brzeziny : Zbynek
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : KGB
      Torcida (s) : KSV eXecut0R (b)


      Kolejka 21 - 21.04.2019

      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : Torcida (s)
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF
      KGB : FC Brzeziny
      Zbynek : FC PZGW
      soints : Qarabag Agdam
      RTS Morszków (b) : FC Köybaši (b)


      Kolejka 22 - 22.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : RTS Morszków (b)
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : Pogoń Dołuje (b)
      FC Brzeziny : KSV eXecut0R (b)
      FC PZGW : KGB
      Qarabag Agdam : Zbynek
      FC Köybaši (b) : soints

      Post was edited 1 time, last by “dzelen” ().

      New

      Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019

      soints : KGB (0:0)
      Qarabag Agdam : KSV eXecut0R (b) (1:0)
      FC PZGW : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (0:2)
      FC Brzeziny : RTS Morszków (b) (0:2)
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : Torcida (s) (1:0)
      Zbynek : FC Köybaši (b) (1:3)
      Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019

      Torcida (s) : FC Brzeziny (2:4)
      RTS Morszków (b) : FC PZGW (2:0)
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : Qarabag Agdam (2:0)
      KSV eXecut0R (b) : soints (1:0)
      KGB : Zbynek (0:1)
      FC Köybaši (b) : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF (2:0)







      New

      Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019

      KSV eXecut0R (b) : FC Köybaši (b) (3:1)
      KGB : Pogoń Dołuje (b) (0:0)
      soints : Torcida (s) (0:1)
      Qarabag Agdam : 〽️ Trail Minutka CF (2:0)
      FC PZGW : FC Brzeziny (2:1)
      Zbynek : RTS Morszków (b) 91:0)

      Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019

      FC Köybaši (b) : FC PZGW (0:1)
      Pogoń Dołuje (b) : KSV eXecut0R (b) (1:0)
      RTS Morszków (b) : KGB (2:3)
      FC Brzeziny : Qarabag Agdam (5:4)
      〽️ Trail Minutka CF : soints (1:5)
      Torcida (s) : Zbynek (3:2)