Rozgrywki LT PL - IVA liga - VI sezon

      Rozgrywki LT PL - IVA liga - VI sezon



      Kolejka 1 - 01.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Wisła Puławy (s)
      ZIAJOK FC : FC Właśnie
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Unia Skierniewice
      unia niećkowo : MKS Orneta
      Legia - 1916 (b) : KKS Kolejowy
      kaliszfornia (b) : FC Masters Gliwice


      Kolejka 2 - 02.04.2019

      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : FC Właśnie
      unia niećkowo : Unia Skierniewice
      Legia - 1916 (b) : MKS Orneta
      kaliszfornia (b) : KKS Kolejowy
      Wisła Puławy (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : ZIAJOK FC


      Kolejka 3 - 03.04.2019

      KKS Kolejowy : Wisła Puławy (s)
      MKS Orneta : kaliszfornia (b)
      Unia Skierniewice : Legia - 1916 (b)
      FC Właśnie : unia niećkowo
      ZIAJOK FC : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      FC Masters Gliwice : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)


      Kolejka 4 - 04.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : MKS Orneta
      FC Masters Gliwice : KKS Kolejowy
      kaliszfornia (b) : Unia Skierniewice
      Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Właśnie
      unia niećkowo : ZIAJOK FC
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław


      Kolejka 5 - 05.04.2019

      Unia Skierniewice : Wisła Puławy (s)
      MKS Orneta : FC Masters Gliwice
      FC Właśnie : kaliszfornia (b)
      ZIAJOK FC : Legia - 1916 (b)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)


      Kolejka 6 - 06.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : unia niećkowo
      Legia - 1916 (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      Wisła Puławy (s) : FC Właśnie
      FC Masters Gliwice : Unia Skierniewice
      KKS Kolejowy : MKS Orneta
      kaliszfornia (b) : ZIAJOK FC


      Kolejka 7 - 07.04.2019

      MKS Orneta : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
      unia niećkowo : Legia - 1916 (b)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : kaliszfornia (b)
      Unia Skierniewice : KKS Kolejowy
      FC Właśnie : FC Masters Gliwice
      ZIAJOK FC : Wisła Puławy (s)


      Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
      kaliszfornia (b) : unia niećkowo
      MKS Orneta : Unia Skierniewice
      KKS Kolejowy : FC Właśnie
      FC Masters Gliwice : ZIAJOK FC
      Wisła Puławy (s) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław


      Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2019

      Unia Skierniewice : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : kaliszfornia (b)
      FC Właśnie : MKS Orneta
      ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : FC Masters Gliwice
      unia niećkowo : Wisła Puławy (s)


      Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : Legia - 1916 (b)
      FC Masters Gliwice : unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC
      Unia Skierniewice : FC Właśnie
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : kaliszfornia (b)


      Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2019

      kaliszfornia (b) : Wisła Puławy (s)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
      unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : MKS Orneta
      ZIAJOK FC : Unia Skierniewice
      FC Właśnie : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)


      Kolejka 12 - 12.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
      FC Właśnie : ZIAJOK FC
      Unia Skierniewice : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      MKS Orneta : unia niećkowo
      KKS Kolejowy : Legia - 1916 (b)
      FC Masters Gliwice : kaliszfornia (b)


      Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019

      FC Właśnie : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      Unia Skierniewice : unia niećkowo
      MKS Orneta : Legia - 1916 (b)
      KKS Kolejowy : kaliszfornia (b)
      FC Masters Gliwice : Wisła Puławy (s)
      ZIAJOK FC : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)


      Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : KKS Kolejowy
      kaliszfornia (b) : MKS Orneta
      Legia - 1916 (b) : Unia Skierniewice
      unia niećkowo : FC Właśnie
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : ZIAJOK FC
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Masters Gliwice


      Kolejka 15 - 15.04.2019

      MKS Orneta : Wisła Puławy (s)
      KKS Kolejowy : FC Masters Gliwice
      Unia Skierniewice : kaliszfornia (b)
      FC Właśnie : Legia - 1916 (b)
      ZIAJOK FC : unia niećkowo
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)


      Kolejka 16 - 16.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : Unia Skierniewice
      FC Masters Gliwice : MKS Orneta
      kaliszfornia (b) : FC Właśnie
      Legia - 1916 (b) : ZIAJOK FC
      unia niećkowo : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : KKS Kolejowy


      Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019

      unia niećkowo : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Legia - 1916 (b)
      FC Właśnie : Wisła Puławy (s)
      Unia Skierniewice : FC Masters Gliwice
      MKS Orneta : KKS Kolejowy
      ZIAJOK FC : kaliszfornia (b)


      Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : MKS Orneta
      Legia - 1916 (b) : unia niećkowo
      kaliszfornia (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      KKS Kolejowy : Unia Skierniewice
      FC Masters Gliwice : FC Właśnie
      Wisła Puławy (s) : ZIAJOK FC


      Kolejka 19 - 19.04.2019

      Legia - 1916 (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
      unia niećkowo : kaliszfornia (b)
      Unia Skierniewice : MKS Orneta
      FC Właśnie : KKS Kolejowy
      ZIAJOK FC : FC Masters Gliwice
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Wisła Puławy (s)


      Kolejka 20 - 20.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Unia Skierniewice
      kaliszfornia (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
      MKS Orneta : FC Właśnie
      KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
      FC Masters Gliwice : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      Wisła Puławy (s) : unia niećkowo


      Kolejka 21 - 21.04.2019

      Legia - 1916 (b) : Wisła Puławy (s)
      unia niećkowo : FC Masters Gliwice
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : KKS Kolejowy
      ZIAJOK FC : MKS Orneta
      FC Właśnie : Unia Skierniewice
      kaliszfornia (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)


      Kolejka 22 - 22.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : kaliszfornia (b)
      FC Masters Gliwice : Legia - 1916 (b)
      KKS Kolejowy : unia niećkowo
      MKS Orneta : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
      Unia Skierniewice : ZIAJOK FC
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Właśnie

      Post was edited 1 time, last by “dzelen” ().

      Kolejka 1 - 01.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Wisła Puławy (s) (1:0)
      ZIAJOK FC : FC Właśnie (0:2)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Unia Skierniewice (1:0)
      unia niećkowo : MKS Orneta (0:2)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : KKS Kolejowy (3:0)
      kaliszfornia (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (0:2)







      Kolejka 2 - 02.04.2019

      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : FC Właśnie (0:1)
      unia niećkowo : Unia Skierniewice (0:1)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : MKS Orneta (4:0)
      kaliszfornia (b) : KKS Kolejowy (1:0)
      Wisła Puławy (s) : FC Masters Gliwice (0:2)
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : ZIAJOK FC (5:0)







      Kolejka 3 - 03.04.2019

      KKS Kolejowy : Wisła Puławy (s) (3:0)
      MKS Orneta : kaliszfornia (b) (1:0)
      Unia Skierniewice : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:3)
      FC Właśnie : unia niećkowo (2:0)
      ZIAJOK FC : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (0:0)
      FC Masters Gliwice : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (0:0)







      Kolejka 4 - 04.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : MKS Orneta (0:2)
      FC Masters Gliwice : KKS Kolejowy (2:0)
      kaliszfornia (b) : Unia Skierniewice (0:0)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Właśnie (3:1)
      unia niećkowo : ZIAJOK FC (1:2)
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (0:2)







      Kolejka 5 - 05.04.2019

      Unia Skierniewice : Wisła Puławy (s) (0:1)
      MKS Orneta : FC Masters Gliwice (1:1)
      FC Właśnie : kaliszfornia (b) (3:1)
      ZIAJOK FC : Legia - 1916 (b) (1:0)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : unia niećkowo (2:1)
      KKS Kolejowy : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (1:0)







      Kolejka 6 - 06.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : unia niećkowo (1:0)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (3:0)
      Wisła Puławy (s) : FC Właśnie (0:2)
      FC Masters Gliwice : Unia Skierniewice (3:0)
      KKS Kolejowy : MKS Orneta (0:1)
      kaliszfornia (b) : ZIAJOK FC (0:2)







      Post was edited 1 time, last by “woooojtaaaas” ().

      Kolejka 7 - 07.04.2019

      MKS Orneta : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (1:0)
      unia niećkowo : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:3)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : kaliszfornia (b) (0:0)
      Unia Skierniewice : KKS Kolejowy (0:0)
      FC Właśnie : FC Masters Gliwice (2:1)
      ZIAJOK FC : Wisła Puławy (s) (2:0)







      Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2019

      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Legia - 1916 (b) (0;3)
      kaliszfornia (b) : unia niećkowo (1:4)
      MKS Orneta : Unia Skierniewice (2:1)
      KKS Kolejowy : FC Właśnie (1:0)
      FC Masters Gliwice : ZIAJOK FC (0:1)
      Wisła Puławy (s) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (4:6)







      Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2019

      Unia Skierniewice : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (6:4)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : kaliszfornia (b) (3:0)
      FC Właśnie : MKS Orneta (0:1)
      ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy (2:0)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : FC Masters Gliwice (5:4)
      unia niećkowo : Wisła Puławy (s) (1:2)







      Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:6)
      FC Masters Gliwice : unia niećkowo (0:0)
      KKS Kolejowy : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (1:0)
      MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC (0:0)
      Unia Skierniewice : FC Właśnie (0:2)
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : kaliszfornia (b) (2:1)







      Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2019

      kaliszfornia (b) : Wisła Puławy (s) (0:2)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (4:0)
      unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy (2:3)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : MKS Orneta (4:2)
      ZIAJOK FC : Unia Skierniewice (0:0)
      FC Właśnie : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (1:2)







      Kolejka 12 - 12.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (1:3)
      FC Właśnie : ZIAJOK FC (1:1)
      Unia Skierniewice : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (0:0)
      MKS Orneta : unia niećkowo (0:1)
      KKS Kolejowy : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:2)
      FC Masters Gliwice : kaliszfornia (b) (2:))







      New

      Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019

      FC Właśnie : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (1:1)
      Unia Skierniewice : unia niećkowo (2:1)
      MKS Orneta : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:3)
      KKS Kolejowy : kaliszfornia (b) (2:0)
      FC Masters Gliwice : Wisła Puławy (s) (1:1)
      ZIAJOK FC : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (5:4)

      Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : KKS Kolejowy (1:0)
      kaliszfornia (b) : MKS Orneta (2:4)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : Unia Skierniewice (3:0)
      unia niećkowo : FC Właśnie (1:1)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : ZIAJOK FC (1:0)
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (1:0)







      New

      Kolejka 15 - 15.04.2019

      MKS Orneta : Wisła Puławy (s) (2;0)
      KKS Kolejowy : FC Masters Gliwice (3:3)
      Unia Skierniewice : kaliszfornia (b) (1:0)
      FC Właśnie : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:3)
      ZIAJOK FC : unia niećkowo (3:2)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (1:2)







      New

      Kolejka 16 - 16.04.2019

      Wisła Puławy (s) : Unia Skierniewice (1:0)
      FC Masters Gliwice : MKS Orneta (1:0)
      kaliszfornia (b) : FC Właśnie (0:0)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : ZIAJOK FC (0:1)
      unia niećkowo : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (1:1)
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : KKS Kolejowy (0:0)







      Post was edited 1 time, last by “woooojtaaaas” ().

      New

      Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019

      unia niećkowo : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) (2:2)
      Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Legia - 1916 (b) (0:2)
      FC Właśnie : Wisła Puławy (s) (4:5)
      Unia Skierniewice : FC Masters Gliwice (0:1)
      MKS Orneta : KKS Kolejowy (0:0)
      ZIAJOK FC : kaliszfornia (b) (1:2)

      Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019
      K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : MKS Orneta (1:1)
      Legia - 1916 (b) : unia niećkowo (4:1)
      kaliszfornia (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław (0:2)
      KKS Kolejowy : Unia Skierniewice (2:1)
      FC Masters Gliwice : FC Właśnie (2:0)
      Wisła Puławy (s) : ZIAJOK FC (0:1)