Kolejka 1 - 01.04.2019
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Wisła Puławy (s)
ZIAJOK FC : FC Właśnie
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Unia Skierniewice
unia niećkowo : MKS Orneta
Legia - 1916 (b) : KKS Kolejowy
kaliszfornia (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolejka 2 - 02.04.2019
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : FC Właśnie
unia niećkowo : Unia Skierniewice
Legia - 1916 (b) : MKS Orneta
kaliszfornia (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Wisła Puławy (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 3 - 03.04.2019
KKS Kolejowy : Wisła Puławy (s)
MKS Orneta : kaliszfornia (b)
Unia Skierniewice : Legia - 1916 (b)
FC Właśnie : unia niećkowo
ZIAJOK FC : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
FC Masters Gliwice : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 4 - 04.04.2019
Wisła Puławy (s) : MKS Orneta
FC Masters Gliwice : KKS Kolejowy
kaliszfornia (b) : Unia Skierniewice
Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Właśnie
unia niećkowo : ZIAJOK FC
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
Kolejka 5 - 05.04.2019
Unia Skierniewice : Wisła Puławy (s)
MKS Orneta : FC Masters Gliwice
FC Właśnie : kaliszfornia (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Legia - 1916 (b)
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : unia niećkowo
KKS Kolejowy : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 6 - 06.04.2019
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : unia niećkowo
Legia - 1916 (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
Wisła Puławy (s) : FC Właśnie
FC Masters Gliwice : Unia Skierniewice
KKS Kolejowy : MKS Orneta
kaliszfornia (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 7 - 07.04.2019
MKS Orneta : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
unia niećkowo : Legia - 1916 (b)
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : kaliszfornia (b)
Unia Skierniewice : KKS Kolejowy
FC Właśnie : FC Masters Gliwice
ZIAJOK FC : Wisła Puławy (s)
Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2019
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
kaliszfornia (b) : unia niećkowo
MKS Orneta : Unia Skierniewice
KKS Kolejowy : FC Właśnie
FC Masters Gliwice : ZIAJOK FC
Wisła Puławy (s) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2019
Unia Skierniewice : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Legia - 1916 (b) : kaliszfornia (b)
FC Właśnie : MKS Orneta
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : FC Masters Gliwice
unia niećkowo : Wisła Puławy (s)
Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2019
Wisła Puławy (s) : Legia - 1916 (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : unia niećkowo
KKS Kolejowy : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC
Unia Skierniewice : FC Właśnie
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : kaliszfornia (b)
Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2019
kaliszfornia (b) : Wisła Puławy (s)
Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
unia niećkowo : KKS Kolejowy
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : MKS Orneta
ZIAJOK FC : Unia Skierniewice
FC Właśnie : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 12 - 12.04.2019
Wisła Puławy (s) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
FC Właśnie : ZIAJOK FC
Unia Skierniewice : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
MKS Orneta : unia niećkowo
KKS Kolejowy : Legia - 1916 (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : kaliszfornia (b)
Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019
FC Właśnie : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
Unia Skierniewice : unia niećkowo
MKS Orneta : Legia - 1916 (b)
KKS Kolejowy : kaliszfornia (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : Wisła Puławy (s)
ZIAJOK FC : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019
Wisła Puławy (s) : KKS Kolejowy
kaliszfornia (b) : MKS Orneta
Legia - 1916 (b) : Unia Skierniewice
unia niećkowo : FC Właśnie
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : ZIAJOK FC
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolejka 15 - 15.04.2019
MKS Orneta : Wisła Puławy (s)
KKS Kolejowy : FC Masters Gliwice
Unia Skierniewice : kaliszfornia (b)
FC Właśnie : Legia - 1916 (b)
ZIAJOK FC : unia niećkowo
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 16 - 16.04.2019
Wisła Puławy (s) : Unia Skierniewice
FC Masters Gliwice : MKS Orneta
kaliszfornia (b) : FC Właśnie
Legia - 1916 (b) : ZIAJOK FC
unia niećkowo : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019
unia niećkowo : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Legia - 1916 (b)
FC Właśnie : Wisła Puławy (s)
Unia Skierniewice : FC Masters Gliwice
MKS Orneta : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : kaliszfornia (b)
Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : MKS Orneta
Legia - 1916 (b) : unia niećkowo
kaliszfornia (b) : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
KKS Kolejowy : Unia Skierniewice
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Właśnie
Wisła Puławy (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 19 - 19.04.2019
Legia - 1916 (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
unia niećkowo : kaliszfornia (b)
Unia Skierniewice : MKS Orneta
FC Właśnie : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : FC Masters Gliwice
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : Wisła Puławy (s)
Kolejka 20 - 20.04.2019
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : Unia Skierniewice
kaliszfornia (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
MKS Orneta : FC Właśnie
KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
FC Masters Gliwice : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
Wisła Puławy (s) : unia niećkowo
Kolejka 21 - 21.04.2019
Legia - 1916 (b) : Wisła Puławy (s)
unia niećkowo : FC Masters Gliwice
Rozrzutnik Budzisław : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : MKS Orneta
FC Właśnie : Unia Skierniewice
kaliszfornia (b) : K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b)
Kolejka 22 - 22.04.2019
Wisła Puławy (s) : kaliszfornia (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : Legia - 1916 (b)
KKS Kolejowy : unia niećkowo
MKS Orneta : Rozrzutnik Budzisław
Unia Skierniewice : ZIAJOK FC
K.S. Stary Wiśnicz (b) : FC Właśnie
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „dzelen“ ()