Kolejka 1 - 01.04.2019
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Andrus
LA Galaxy : CWKS Legia Warszawa
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : RWKS Sparta
heFALUNpy (b) : Cebularnia
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
Kolejka 2 - 02.04.2019
LA Galaxy : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
heFALUNpy (b) : RWKS Sparta
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : Cebularnia
Sportowa FC (s) : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 3 - 03.04.2019
Cebularnia : Sportowa FC (s)
RWKS Sparta : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : heFALUNpy (b)
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LA Galaxy
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Kolejka 4 - 04.04.2019
Sportowa FC (s) : RWKS Sparta
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : Cebularnia
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
heFALUNpy (b) : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : LA Galaxy
Kolejka 5 - 05.04.2019
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Sportowa FC (s)
RWKS Sparta : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
Andrus : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : heFALUNpy (b)
LA Galaxy : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
Cebularnia : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Kolejka 6 - 06.04.2019
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
heFALUNpy (b) : LA Galaxy
Sportowa FC (s) : Andrus
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Cebularnia : RWKS Sparta
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 7 - 07.04.2019
RWKS Sparta : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : heFALUNpy (b)
LA Galaxy : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Cebularnia
Andrus : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Sportowa FC (s)
Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2019
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : heFALUNpy (b)
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
RWKS Sparta : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Cebularnia : Andrus
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Sportowa FC (s) : LA Galaxy
Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2019
CWKS Legia Warszawa : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
heFALUNpy (b) : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
Andrus : RWKS Sparta
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Cebularnia
LA Galaxy : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2019
Sportowa FC (s) : heFALUNpy (b)
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
Cebularnia : LA Galaxy
RWKS Sparta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Andrus
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2019
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
heFALUNpy (b) : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : Cebularnia
LA Galaxy : RWKS Sparta
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Andrus : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Kolejka 12 - 12.04.2019
Sportowa FC (s) : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Andrus : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
CWKS Legia Warszawa : LA Galaxy
RWKS Sparta : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
Cebularnia : heFALUNpy (b)
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019
Andrus : LA Galaxy
CWKS Legia Warszawa : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
RWKS Sparta : heFALUNpy (b)
Cebularnia : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : Sportowa FC (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019
Sportowa FC (s) : Cebularnia
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : RWKS Sparta
heFALUNpy (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : Andrus
LA Galaxy : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
Kolejka 15 - 15.04.2019
RWKS Sparta : Sportowa FC (s)
Cebularnia : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
Andrus : heFALUNpy (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
LA Galaxy : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Kolejka 16 - 16.04.2019
Sportowa FC (s) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : RWKS Sparta
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : Andrus
heFALUNpy (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : LA Galaxy
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : Cebularnia
Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
LA Galaxy : heFALUNpy (b)
Andrus : Sportowa FC (s)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
RWKS Sparta : Cebularnia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : RWKS Sparta
heFALUNpy (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : LA Galaxy
Cebularnia : CWKS Legia Warszawa
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : Andrus
Sportowa FC (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 19 - 19.04.2019
heFALUNpy (b) : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
Andrus : Cebularnia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
LA Galaxy : Sportowa FC (s)
Kolejka 20 - 20.04.2019
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : heFALUNpy (b)
RWKS Sparta : Andrus
Cebularnia : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : LA Galaxy
Sportowa FC (s) : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
Kolejka 21 - 21.04.2019
heFALUNpy (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie (b) : FC Dzikie Wieprze (s)
LA Galaxy : Cebularnia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RWKS Sparta
Andrus : CWKS Legia Warszawa
BKP Rakovia Gepard (b) : FC POLACY RODACY (b)
Kolejka 22 - 22.04.2019
Sportowa FC (s) : BKP Rakovia Gepard (b)
FC Dzikie Wieprze (s) : heFALUNpy (b)
Cebularnia : LKS Uście Gorlickie (b)
RWKS Sparta : LA Galaxy
CWKS Legia Warszawa : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC POLACY RODACY (b) : Andrus
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „dzelen“ ()