Kolejka 1 - 01.04.2019
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Balasport Ostrów : FKS Stal Mielec
FC Equ : RTS Zorza Świeligów
blackburn : AKSON
lzs moszna : KS UNIA Lisowice
Kolejka 2 - 02.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : FKS Stal Mielec
RTS Zorza Świeligów : Balasport Ostrów
AKSON : FC Equ
KS UNIA Lisowice : blackburn
Victoria Pomorzowice : lzs moszna
Kolejka 3 - 03.04.2019
lzs moszna : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FKS Stal Mielec : RTS Zorza Świeligów
Balasport Ostrów : AKSON
FC Equ : KS UNIA Lisowice
blackburn : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 4 - 04.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : RTS Zorza Świeligów
AKSON : FKS Stal Mielec
KS UNIA Lisowice : Balasport Ostrów
lzs moszna : blackburn
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Equ
Kolejka 5 - 05.04.2019
FKS Stal Mielec : KS UNIA Lisowice
FC Equ : lzs moszna
Balasport Ostrów : Victoria Pomorzowice
blackburn : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
RTS Zorza Świeligów : AKSON
Kolejka 6 - 06.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : AKSON
KS UNIA Lisowice : RTS Zorza Świeligów
blackburn : FC Equ
Victoria Pomorzowice : FKS Stal Mielec
lzs moszna : Balasport Ostrów
Kolejka 7 - 07.04.2019
FC Equ : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
AKSON : KS UNIA Lisowice
Balasport Ostrów : blackburn
FKS Stal Mielec : lzs moszna
RTS Zorza Świeligów : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 8 - 08.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : KS UNIA Lisowice
FC Equ : Balasport Ostrów
blackburn : FKS Stal Mielec
lzs moszna : RTS Zorza Świeligów
Victoria Pomorzowice : AKSON
Kolejka 9 - 09.04.2019
Balasport Ostrów : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FKS Stal Mielec : FC Equ
RTS Zorza Świeligów : blackburn
AKSON : lzs moszna
KS UNIA Lisowice : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 10 - 10.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice
FKS Stal Mielec : Balasport Ostrów
RTS Zorza Świeligów : FC Equ
AKSON : blackburn
KS UNIA Lisowice : lzs moszna
Kolejka 11 - 11.04.2019
FKS Stal Mielec : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Balasport Ostrów : RTS Zorza Świeligów
FC Equ : AKSON
blackburn : KS UNIA Lisowice
lzs moszna : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 12 - 12.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : lzs moszna
RTS Zorza Świeligów : FKS Stal Mielec
AKSON : Balasport Ostrów
KS UNIA Lisowice : FC Equ
Victoria Pomorzowice : blackburn
Kolejka 13 - 13.04.2019
RTS Zorza Świeligów : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
FKS Stal Mielec : AKSON
Balasport Ostrów : KS UNIA Lisowice
blackburn : lzs moszna
FC Equ : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 14 - 14.04.2019
KS UNIA Lisowice : FKS Stal Mielec
lzs moszna : FC Equ
Victoria Pomorzowice : Balasport Ostrów
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : blackburn
AKSON : RTS Zorza Świeligów
Kolejka 15 - 15.04.2019
AKSON : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
RTS Zorza Świeligów : KS UNIA Lisowice
FC Equ : blackburn
FKS Stal Mielec : Victoria Pomorzowice
Balasport Ostrów : lzs moszna
Kolejka 16 - 16.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : FC Equ
KS UNIA Lisowice : AKSON
blackburn : Balasport Ostrów
lzs moszna : FKS Stal Mielec
Victoria Pomorzowice : RTS Zorza Świeligów
Kolejka 17 - 17.04.2019
KS UNIA Lisowice : FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s)
Balasport Ostrów : FC Equ
FKS Stal Mielec : blackburn
RTS Zorza Świeligów : lzs moszna
AKSON : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 18 - 18.04.2019
FC WALEC Dobrodzień (s) : Balasport Ostrów
FC Equ : FKS Stal Mielec
blackburn : RTS Zorza Świeligów
lzs moszna : AKSON
Victoria Pomorzowice : KS UNIA Lisowice
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „dzelen“ ()