Kolejka 18 - 25.07.2019
FC PZGW : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Polonia Przemyśl : FC Köybaši
Manchester Aig United : MaxiMilan
STUDZIANKA : FC Brzeziny
KSV eXecut0R : Pogoń Dołuje
Real Madrid (s) : Qarabag Agdam
Huragan Humniska (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
MKS Orneta : Chojniczanka Chojnice
The Gunners : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.07.2019
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : The Gunners
Polonia Przemyśl : FC PZGW
FC Köybaši : Manchester Aig United
MaxiMilan : STUDZIANKA
FC Brzeziny : KSV eXecut0R
Pogoń Dołuje : Real Madrid (s)
Qarabag Agdam : Huragan Humniska (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Orneta
Kolejka 20 - 28.07.2019
FC PZGW : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
Manchester Aig United : Polonia Przemyśl
STUDZIANKA : FC Köybaši
KSV eXecut0R : MaxiMilan
Real Madrid (s) : FC Brzeziny
Huragan Humniska (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
MKS Orneta : Qarabag Agdam
The Gunners : BuenosAmarenoS
ZIAJOK FC (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 21 - 29.07.2019
Manchester Aig United : FC PZGW
Polonia Przemyśl : STUDZIANKA
FC Köybaši : KSV eXecut0R
MaxiMilan : Real Madrid (s)
FC Brzeziny : Huragan Humniska (b)
Pogoń Dołuje : MKS Orneta
Qarabag Agdam : The Gunners
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 22 - 30.07.2019
FC PZGW : Chojniczanka Chojnice
STUDZIANKA : Manchester Aig United
KSV eXecut0R : Polonia Przemyśl
Real Madrid (s) : FC Köybaši
Huragan Humniska (b) : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta : FC Brzeziny
The Gunners : Pogoń Dołuje
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
ZIAJOK FC (b) : Qarabag Agdam
Kolejka 23 - 01.08.2019
STUDZIANKA : FC PZGW
Manchester Aig United : KSV eXecut0R
Polonia Przemyśl : Real Madrid (s)
FC Köybaši : Huragan Humniska (b)
MaxiMilan : MKS Orneta
FC Brzeziny : The Gunners
BuenosAmarenoS : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Qarabag Agdam : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
Pogoń Dołuje : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 24 - 03.08.2019
FC PZGW : BuenosAmarenoS
KSV eXecut0R : STUDZIANKA
Real Madrid (s) : Manchester Aig United
Huragan Humniska (b) : Polonia Przemyśl
MKS Orneta : FC Köybaši
The Gunners : MaxiMilan
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Qarabag Agdam
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
ZIAJOK FC (b) : FC Brzeziny
Kolejka 25 - 04.08.2019
KSV eXecut0R : FC PZGW
STUDZIANKA : Real Madrid (s)
Manchester Aig United : Huragan Humniska (b)
Polonia Przemyśl : MKS Orneta
FC Köybaši : The Gunners
Qarabag Agdam : BuenosAmarenoS
Pogoń Dołuje : Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC Brzeziny : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 26 - 05.08.2019
FC PZGW : Qarabag Agdam
Real Madrid (s) : KSV eXecut0R
Huragan Humniska (b) : STUDZIANKA
MKS Orneta : Manchester Aig United
The Gunners : Polonia Przemyśl
BuenosAmarenoS : Pogoń Dołuje
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Brzeziny
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC (b) : FC Köybaši
Kolejka 27 - 06.08.2019
STUDZIANKA : MKS Orneta
KSV eXecut0R : Huragan Humniska (b)
Real Madrid (s) : FC PZGW
Manchester Aig United : The Gunners
Pogoń Dołuje : Qarabag Agdam
FC Brzeziny : BuenosAmarenoS
MaxiMilan : Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC Köybaši : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
Polonia Przemyśl : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 28 - 08.08.2019
FC PZGW : Pogoń Dołuje
Huragan Humniska (b) : Real Madrid (s)
MKS Orneta : KSV eXecut0R
The Gunners : STUDZIANKA
Qarabag Agdam : FC Brzeziny
BuenosAmarenoS : MaxiMilan
Chojniczanka Chojnice : FC Köybaši
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : Polonia Przemyśl
ZIAJOK FC (b) : Manchester Aig United
Kolejka 29 - 10.08.2019
Huragan Humniska (b) : FC PZGW
Real Madrid (s) : MKS Orneta
KSV eXecut0R : The Gunners
FC Brzeziny : Pogoń Dołuje
MaxiMilan : Qarabag Agdam
FC Köybaši : BuenosAmarenoS
Polonia Przemyśl : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Manchester Aig United : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
STUDZIANKA : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 30 - 11.08.2019
FC PZGW : FC Brzeziny
MKS Orneta : Huragan Humniska (b)
The Gunners : Real Madrid (s)
Pogoń Dołuje : MaxiMilan
Qarabag Agdam : FC Köybaši
BuenosAmarenoS : Polonia Przemyśl
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Manchester Aig United
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : STUDZIANKA
ZIAJOK FC (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 31 - 12.08.2019
MKS Orneta : FC PZGW
Huragan Humniska (b) : The Gunners
MaxiMilan : FC Brzeziny
FC Köybaši : Pogoń Dołuje
Polonia Przemyśl : Qarabag Agdam
Manchester Aig United : BuenosAmarenoS
STUDZIANKA : Chojniczanka Chojnice
KSV eXecut0R : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
Real Madrid (s) : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 32 - 13.08.2019
FC PZGW : MaxiMilan
The Gunners : MKS Orneta
FC Brzeziny : FC Köybaši
Pogoń Dołuje : Polonia Przemyśl
Qarabag Agdam : Manchester Aig United
BuenosAmarenoS : STUDZIANKA
Chojniczanka Chojnice : KSV eXecut0R
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : Real Madrid (s)
ZIAJOK FC (b) : Huragan Humniska (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.08.2019
The Gunners : FC PZGW
FC Köybaši : MaxiMilan
Polonia Przemyśl : FC Brzeziny
Manchester Aig United : Pogoń Dołuje
STUDZIANKA : Qarabag Agdam
KSV eXecut0R : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Huragan Humniska (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (b)
MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC (b)
Kolejka 34 - 17.08.2019
FC Brzeziny : Manchester Aig United
MaxiMilan : Polonia Przemyśl
FC PZGW : FC Köybaši
Pogoń Dołuje : STUDZIANKA
Qarabag Agdam : KSV eXecut0R
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid (s)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Huragan Humniska (b)
FC Masters Gliwice (b) : MKS Orneta
ZIAJOK FC (b) : The Gunners
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()