Kolejka 18 - 25.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC POLACY RODACY
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Cebularnia
Petarda : Wisła Puławy
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : RWKS Sparta
kaliszfornia : MKS Stal Jasień
Jaga 1 (b) : Unia Skierniewice
CWKS Legia Warszawa : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : Korzyniec (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.07.2019
Korzyniec (b) : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Andrus
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : ŁKS Łochów 1966
FC POLACY RODACY : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Cebularnia : Petarda
Wisła Puławy : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
RWKS Sparta : kaliszfornia
MKS Stal Jasień : Jaga 1 (b)
Unia Skierniewice : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 20 - 28.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Korzyniec (b)
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Petarda : FC POLACY RODACY
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Cebularnia
kaliszfornia : Wisła Puławy
Jaga 1 (b) : RWKS Sparta
CWKS Legia Warszawa : MKS Stal Jasień
Andrus : Unia Skierniewice
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Kolejka 21 - 29.07.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Petarda
FC POLACY RODACY : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Cebularnia : kaliszfornia
Wisła Puławy : Jaga 1 (b)
RWKS Sparta : CWKS Legia Warszawa
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Korzyniec (b)
Unia Skierniewice : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 22 - 30.07.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
kaliszfornia : FC POLACY RODACY
Jaga 1 (b) : Cebularnia
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Wisła Puławy
Andrus : RWKS Sparta
Korzyniec (b) : Unia Skierniewice
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Kolejka 23 - 01.08.2019
Petarda : ŁKS Łochów 1966
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : kaliszfornia
FC POLACY RODACY : Jaga 1 (b)
Cebularnia : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy : Andrus
Unia Skierniewice : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : Korzyniec (b)
RWKS Sparta : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 24 - 03.08.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Unia Skierniewice
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Petarda
kaliszfornia : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Jaga 1 (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
CWKS Legia Warszawa : FC POLACY RODACY
Andrus : Cebularnia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Korzyniec (b) : RWKS Sparta
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 25 - 04.08.2019
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Petarda : kaliszfornia
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Jaga 1 (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : CWKS Legia Warszawa
FC POLACY RODACY : Andrus
MKS Stal Jasień : Unia Skierniewice
RWKS Sparta : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : Korzyniec (b)
Cebularnia : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 26 - 05.08.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : MKS Stal Jasień
kaliszfornia : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Jaga 1 (b) : Petarda
CWKS Legia Warszawa : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Andrus : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Unia Skierniewice : RWKS Sparta
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Wisła Puławy
Korzyniec (b) : Cebularnia
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
Kolejka 27 - 06.08.2019
Petarda : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Jaga 1 (b)
kaliszfornia : ŁKS Łochów 1966
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Andrus
RWKS Sparta : MKS Stal Jasień
Wisła Puławy : Unia Skierniewice
Cebularnia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FC POLACY RODACY : Korzyniec (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 28 - 08.08.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : RWKS Sparta
Jaga 1 (b) : kaliszfornia
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Andrus : Petarda
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
Unia Skierniewice : Cebularnia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC POLACY RODACY
Korzyniec (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.08.2019
Jaga 1 (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
kaliszfornia : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : RWKS Sparta
Cebularnia : MKS Stal Jasień
FC POLACY RODACY : Unia Skierniewice
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Uście Gorlickie
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Korzyniec (b)
Petarda : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 30 - 11.08.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Wisła Puławy
CWKS Legia Warszawa : Jaga 1 (b)
Andrus : kaliszfornia
RWKS Sparta : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : FC POLACY RODACY
Unia Skierniewice : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Uście Gorlickie : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Korzyniec (b) : Petarda
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.08.2019
CWKS Legia Warszawa : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Jaga 1 (b) : Andrus
Cebularnia : Wisła Puławy
FC POLACY RODACY : RWKS Sparta
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MKS Stal Jasień
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : Unia Skierniewice
Petarda : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Korzyniec (b)
kaliszfornia : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 32 - 13.08.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Cebularnia
Andrus : CWKS Legia Warszawa
Wisła Puławy : FC POLACY RODACY
RWKS Sparta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
MKS Stal Jasień : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Unia Skierniewice : Petarda
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Korzyniec (b) : kaliszfornia
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Jaga 1 (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.08.2019
Andrus : ŁKS Łochów 1966
FC POLACY RODACY : Cebularnia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Wisła Puławy
K.S. Jaroslawiec (b) : RWKS Sparta
Petarda : MKS Stal Jasień
Fc Barcelona8 (b) : Unia Skierniewice
kaliszfornia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Jaga 1 (b) : Korzyniec (b)
CWKS Legia Warszawa : FKS Stal Mielec (b)
Kolejka 34 - 17.08.2019
Wisła Puławy : K.S. Jaroslawiec (b)
Cebularnia : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : FC POLACY RODACY
RWKS Sparta : Petarda
MKS Stal Jasień : Fc Barcelona8 (b)
Unia Skierniewice : kaliszfornia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Jaga 1 (b)
Korzyniec (b) : CWKS Legia Warszawa
FKS Stal Mielec (b) : Andrus
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()