Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2019
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
Manchester Aig United : FC Köybaši
FC Masters Gliwice : Polonia Przemyśl
Huragan Humniska : BuenosAmarenoS
MKS Orneta : KSV eXecut0R
ZIAJOK FC : thorrgall (s)
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : ŚwidDług (b)
FC Brzeziny : STUDZIANKA
La Masía Barcelona (b) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 2 - 02.09.2019
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : La Masía Barcelona (b)
MaxiMilan : FC Brzeziny
Pogoń Dołuje : FC Köybaši
Polonia Przemyśl : Manchester Aig United
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Masters Gliwice
KSV eXecut0R : Huragan Humniska
thorrgall (s) : MKS Orneta
ŚwidDług (b) : ZIAJOK FC
STUDZIANKA : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Kolejka 3 - 03.09.2019
La Masía Barcelona (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
FC Köybaši : Polonia Przemyśl
Manchester Aig United : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Masters Gliwice : KSV eXecut0R
Huragan Humniska : thorrgall (s)
MKS Orneta : ŚwidDług (b)
ZIAJOK FC : STUDZIANKA
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : MaxiMilan
FC Brzeziny : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : Polonia Przemyśl
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Köybaši
KSV eXecut0R : Manchester Aig United
thorrgall (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
ŚwidDług (b) : Huragan Humniska
STUDZIANKA : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC
La Masía Barcelona (b) : FC Brzeziny
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2019
FC Brzeziny : Pogoń Dołuje
Polonia Przemyśl : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Köybaši : KSV eXecut0R
Manchester Aig United : thorrgall (s)
FC Masters Gliwice : ŚwidDług (b)
Huragan Humniska : STUDZIANKA
MKS Orneta : MaxiMilan
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : La Masía Barcelona (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : BuenosAmarenoS
KSV eXecut0R : Polonia Przemyśl
thorrgall (s) : FC Köybaši
ŚwidDług (b) : Manchester Aig United
STUDZIANKA : FC Masters Gliwice
MaxiMilan : Huragan Humniska
FC Brzeziny : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
La Masía Barcelona (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : MKS Orneta
Kolejka 7 - 09.09.2019
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : Pogoń Dołuje
BuenosAmarenoS : KSV eXecut0R
Polonia Przemyśl : thorrgall (s)
FC Köybaši : ŚwidDług (b)
Manchester Aig United : STUDZIANKA
FC Masters Gliwice : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC : FC Brzeziny
MKS Orneta : La Masía Barcelona (b)
Huragan Humniska : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 8 - 10.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : KSV eXecut0R
thorrgall (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
ŚwidDług (b) : Polonia Przemyśl
STUDZIANKA : FC Köybaši
MaxiMilan : Manchester Aig United
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Brzeziny : MKS Orneta
La Masía Barcelona (b) : Huragan Humniska
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2019
ZIAJOK FC : Pogoń Dołuje
KSV eXecut0R : thorrgall (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : ŚwidDług (b)
Polonia Przemyśl : STUDZIANKA
FC Köybaši : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Huragan Humniska : FC Brzeziny
FC Masters Gliwice : La Masía Barcelona (b)
Manchester Aig United : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2019
STUDZIANKA : BuenosAmarenoS
ŚwidDług (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Pogoń Dołuje : thorrgall (s)
MaxiMilan : Polonia Przemyśl
ZIAJOK FC : MKS Orneta
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : Huragan Humniska
FC Brzeziny : FC Masters Gliwice
La Masía Barcelona (b) : Manchester Aig United
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : FC Köybaši
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2019
MKS Orneta : Pogoń Dołuje
thorrgall (s) : ŚwidDług (b)
KSV eXecut0R : STUDZIANKA
BuenosAmarenoS : MaxiMilan
Huragan Humniska : ZIAJOK FC
FC Masters Gliwice : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Manchester Aig United : FC Brzeziny
FC Köybaši : La Masía Barcelona (b)
Polonia Przemyśl : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 12 - 16.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : ŚwidDług (b)
STUDZIANKA : thorrgall (s)
MaxiMilan : KSV eXecut0R
MKS Orneta : Huragan Humniska
ZIAJOK FC : FC Masters Gliwice
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : Manchester Aig United
FC Brzeziny : FC Köybaši
La Masía Barcelona (b) : Polonia Przemyśl
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Kolejka 13 - 17.09.2019
Huragan Humniska : Pogoń Dołuje
ŚwidDług (b) : STUDZIANKA
thorrgall (s) : MaxiMilan
FC Masters Gliwice : MKS Orneta
Manchester Aig United : ZIAJOK FC
FC Köybaši : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Polonia Przemyśl : FC Brzeziny
BuenosAmarenoS : La Masía Barcelona (b)
KSV eXecut0R : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : STUDZIANKA
MaxiMilan : ŚwidDług (b)
Huragan Humniska : FC Masters Gliwice
MKS Orneta : Manchester Aig United
ZIAJOK FC : FC Köybaši
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : Polonia Przemyśl
FC Brzeziny : BuenosAmarenoS
La Masía Barcelona (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : thorrgall (s)
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2019
FC Masters Gliwice : Pogoń Dołuje
STUDZIANKA : MaxiMilan
Manchester Aig United : Huragan Humniska
FC Köybaši : MKS Orneta
Polonia Przemyśl : ZIAJOK FC
BuenosAmarenoS : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
KSV eXecut0R : FC Brzeziny
thorrgall (s) : La Masía Barcelona (b)
ŚwidDług (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : MaxiMilan
FC Masters Gliwice : Manchester Aig United
Huragan Humniska : FC Köybaši
MKS Orneta : Polonia Przemyśl
ZIAJOK FC : BuenosAmarenoS
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : KSV eXecut0R
FC Brzeziny : thorrgall (s)
La Masía Barcelona (b) : ŚwidDług (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : STUDZIANKA
Kolejka 17 - 23.09.2019
Polonia Przemyśl : Huragan Humniska
FC Köybaši : FC Masters Gliwice
Manchester Aig United : Pogoń Dołuje
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Orneta
KSV eXecut0R : ZIAJOK FC
thorrgall (s) : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
ŚwidDług (b) : FC Brzeziny
STUDZIANKA : La Masía Barcelona (b)
MaxiMilan : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()