Kolejka 18 - 24.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
FC Köybaši : Manchester Aig United
Polonia Przemyśl : FC Masters Gliwice
BuenosAmarenoS : Huragan Humniska
KSV eXecut0R : MKS Orneta
thorrgall (s) : ZIAJOK FC
ŚwidDług (b) : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
STUDZIANKA : FC Brzeziny
MaxiMilan : La Masía Barcelona (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2019
La Masía Barcelona (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
FC Brzeziny : MaxiMilan
FC Köybaši : Pogoń Dołuje
Manchester Aig United : Polonia Przemyśl
FC Masters Gliwice : BuenosAmarenoS
Huragan Humniska : KSV eXecut0R
MKS Orneta : thorrgall (s)
ZIAJOK FC : ŚwidDług (b)
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : STUDZIANKA
Kolejka 20 - 28.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : La Masía Barcelona (b)
Polonia Przemyśl : FC Köybaši
BuenosAmarenoS : Manchester Aig United
KSV eXecut0R : FC Masters Gliwice
thorrgall (s) : Huragan Humniska
ŚwidDług (b) : MKS Orneta
STUDZIANKA : ZIAJOK FC
MaxiMilan : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : FC Brzeziny
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2019
Polonia Przemyśl : Pogoń Dołuje
FC Köybaši : BuenosAmarenoS
Manchester Aig United : KSV eXecut0R
FC Masters Gliwice : thorrgall (s)
Huragan Humniska : ŚwidDług (b)
MKS Orneta : STUDZIANKA
ZIAJOK FC : MaxiMilan
FC Brzeziny : La Masía Barcelona (b)
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 22 - 30.09.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : FC Brzeziny
BuenosAmarenoS : Polonia Przemyśl
KSV eXecut0R : FC Köybaši
thorrgall (s) : Manchester Aig United
ŚwidDług (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
STUDZIANKA : Huragan Humniska
MaxiMilan : MKS Orneta
La Masía Barcelona (b) : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 23 - 01.10.2019
BuenosAmarenoS : Pogoń Dołuje
Polonia Przemyśl : KSV eXecut0R
FC Köybaši : thorrgall (s)
Manchester Aig United : ŚwidDług (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : STUDZIANKA
Huragan Humniska : MaxiMilan
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : FC Brzeziny
ZIAJOK FC : La Masía Barcelona (b)
MKS Orneta : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
KSV eXecut0R : BuenosAmarenoS
thorrgall (s) : Polonia Przemyśl
ŚwidDług (b) : FC Köybaši
STUDZIANKA : Manchester Aig United
MaxiMilan : FC Masters Gliwice
FC Brzeziny : ZIAJOK FC
La Masía Barcelona (b) : MKS Orneta
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : Huragan Humniska
Kolejka 25 - 05.10.2019
KSV eXecut0R : Pogoń Dołuje
BuenosAmarenoS : thorrgall (s)
Polonia Przemyśl : ŚwidDług (b)
FC Köybaši : STUDZIANKA
Manchester Aig United : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
MKS Orneta : FC Brzeziny
Huragan Humniska : La Masía Barcelona (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : ZIAJOK FC
thorrgall (s) : KSV eXecut0R
ŚwidDług (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
STUDZIANKA : Polonia Przemyśl
MaxiMilan : FC Köybaši
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : MKS Orneta
FC Brzeziny : Huragan Humniska
La Masía Barcelona (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : Manchester Aig United
Kolejka 27 - 07.10.2019
BuenosAmarenoS : STUDZIANKA
KSV eXecut0R : ŚwidDług (b)
thorrgall (s) : Pogoń Dołuje
Polonia Przemyśl : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC
Huragan Humniska : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Brzeziny
Manchester Aig United : La Masía Barcelona (b)
FC Köybaši : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 28 - 08.10.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : MKS Orneta
ŚwidDług (b) : thorrgall (s)
STUDZIANKA : KSV eXecut0R
MaxiMilan : BuenosAmarenoS
ZIAJOK FC : Huragan Humniska
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
FC Brzeziny : Manchester Aig United
La Masía Barcelona (b) : FC Köybaši
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : Polonia Przemyśl
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2019
ŚwidDług (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
thorrgall (s) : STUDZIANKA
KSV eXecut0R : MaxiMilan
Huragan Humniska : MKS Orneta
FC Masters Gliwice : ZIAJOK FC
Manchester Aig United : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
FC Köybaši : FC Brzeziny
Polonia Przemyśl : La Masía Barcelona (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 30 - 12.10.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : Huragan Humniska
STUDZIANKA : ŚwidDług (b)
MaxiMilan : thorrgall (s)
MKS Orneta : FC Masters Gliwice
ZIAJOK FC : Manchester Aig United
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : FC Köybaši
FC Brzeziny : Polonia Przemyśl
La Masía Barcelona (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2019
STUDZIANKA : Pogoń Dołuje
ŚwidDług (b) : MaxiMilan
FC Masters Gliwice : Huragan Humniska
Manchester Aig United : MKS Orneta
FC Köybaši : ZIAJOK FC
Polonia Przemyśl : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Brzeziny
KSV eXecut0R : La Masía Barcelona (b)
thorrgall (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 32 - 14.10.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : FC Masters Gliwice
MaxiMilan : STUDZIANKA
Huragan Humniska : Manchester Aig United
MKS Orneta : FC Köybaši
ZIAJOK FC : Polonia Przemyśl
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Brzeziny : KSV eXecut0R
La Masía Barcelona (b) : thorrgall (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : ŚwidDług (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.10.2019
MaxiMilan : Pogoń Dołuje
Manchester Aig United : FC Masters Gliwice
FC Köybaši : Huragan Humniska
Polonia Przemyśl : MKS Orneta
BuenosAmarenoS : ZIAJOK FC
KSV eXecut0R : Twierdza Witkowo (s)
thorrgall (s) : FC Brzeziny
ŚwidDług (b) : La Masía Barcelona (b)
STUDZIANKA : Victoria Pomorzowice (b)
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2019
Huragan Humniska : Polonia Przemyśl
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Köybaši
Pogoń Dołuje : Manchester Aig United
MKS Orneta : BuenosAmarenoS
ZIAJOK FC : KSV eXecut0R
Twierdza Witkowo (s) : thorrgall (s)
FC Brzeziny : ŚwidDług (b)
La Masía Barcelona (b) : STUDZIANKA
Victoria Pomorzowice (b) : MaxiMilan
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()