Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2019
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Korzyniec
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Wisła Puławy
Andrus : FC POLACY RODACY
Jaga 1 : Fc Barcelona8
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FKS Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Jasień : RWKS Sparta
kaliszfornia : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Cebularnia
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 2 - 02.09.2019
KksStartPruszcz (b) : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Petarda : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Korzyniec : Wisła Puławy
FC POLACY RODACY : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Fc Barcelona8 : Andrus
FKS Stal Mielec : Jaga 1
RWKS Sparta : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Cebularnia : kaliszfornia
Kolejka 3 - 03.09.2019
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Korzyniec
Wisła Puławy : FC POLACY RODACY
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Fc Barcelona8
Andrus : FKS Stal Mielec
Jaga 1 : RWKS Sparta
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Cebularnia
kaliszfornia : Petarda
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2019
Korzyniec : FC POLACY RODACY
Fc Barcelona8 : Wisła Puławy
FKS Stal Mielec : K.S. Jaroslawiec
RWKS Sparta : Andrus
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Jaga 1
Cebularnia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : MKS Stal Jasień
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
KksStartPruszcz (b) : kaliszfornia
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2019
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Korzyniec
FC POLACY RODACY : Fc Barcelona8
Wisła Puławy : FKS Stal Mielec
K.S. Jaroslawiec : RWKS Sparta
Andrus : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Jaga 1 : Cebularnia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Petarda
kaliszfornia : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2019
Korzyniec : Fc Barcelona8
FKS Stal Mielec : FC POLACY RODACY
RWKS Sparta : Wisła Puławy
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Cebularnia : Andrus
Petarda : Jaga 1
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : kaliszfornia
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
KksStartPruszcz (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Kolejka 7 - 09.09.2019
kaliszfornia : Korzyniec
Fc Barcelona8 : FKS Stal Mielec
FC POLACY RODACY : RWKS Sparta
Wisła Puławy : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Cebularnia
Andrus : Petarda
MKS Stal Jasień : ŁKS Łochów 1966
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Jaga 1 : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 8 - 10.09.2019
Korzyniec : FKS Stal Mielec
RWKS Sparta : Fc Barcelona8
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
Cebularnia : Wisła Puławy
Petarda : K.S. Jaroslawiec
kaliszfornia : MKS Stal Jasień
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Jaga 1
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2019
MKS Stal Jasień : Korzyniec
FKS Stal Mielec : RWKS Sparta
Fc Barcelona8 : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : Cebularnia
Wisła Puławy : Petarda
LKS Uście Gorlickie : kaliszfornia
Jaga 1 : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Andrus : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
K.S. Jaroslawiec : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2019
Cebularnia : Fc Barcelona8
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
Korzyniec : RWKS Sparta
Petarda : FC POLACY RODACY
MKS Stal Jasień : LKS Uście Gorlickie
kaliszfornia : Jaga 1
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Andrus
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2019
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Korzyniec
RWKS Sparta : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
FKS Stal Mielec : Cebularnia
Fc Barcelona8 : Petarda
Jaga 1 : MKS Stal Jasień
Andrus : kaliszfornia
K.S. Jaroslawiec : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Wisła Puławy : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 12 - 16.09.2019
Korzyniec : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Cebularnia : RWKS Sparta
Petarda : FKS Stal Mielec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Jaga 1
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
kaliszfornia : K.S. Jaroslawiec
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Wisła Puławy
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Kolejka 13 - 17.09.2019
Jaga 1 : Korzyniec
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : Cebularnia
RWKS Sparta : Petarda
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie
K.S. Jaroslawiec : MKS Stal Jasień
Wisła Puławy : kaliszfornia
FC POLACY RODACY : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Fc Barcelona8 : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
FKS Stal Mielec : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2019
Korzyniec : Cebularnia
Petarda : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
Jaga 1 : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : K.S. Jaroslawiec
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
kaliszfornia : FC POLACY RODACY
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : Fc Barcelona8
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
KksStartPruszcz (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2019
Andrus : Korzyniec
Cebularnia : Petarda
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Jaga 1
Wisła Puławy : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FC POLACY RODACY : MKS Stal Jasień
Fc Barcelona8 : kaliszfornia
FKS Stal Mielec : ŁKS Łochów 1966
RWKS Sparta : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2019
Korzyniec : Petarda
Andrus : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Jaga 1 : Wisła Puławy
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC POLACY RODACY
MKS Stal Jasień : Fc Barcelona8
kaliszfornia : FKS Stal Mielec
ŁKS Łochów 1966 : RWKS Sparta
FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b) : Chelsea KnO FC (b)
KksStartPruszcz (b) : Cebularnia
Kolejka 17 - 23.09.2019
FC POLACY RODACY : Jaga 1
Wisła Puławy : Andrus
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Korzyniec
Fc Barcelona8 : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FKS Stal Mielec : MKS Stal Jasień
RWKS Sparta : kaliszfornia
Chelsea KnO FC (b) : ŁKS Łochów 1966
Cebularnia : FC MEGA WRZESZCZ (b)
Petarda : KksStartPruszcz (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()