Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2019
WOLNY LOS6 : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS1 : Leech Pozz
Dziki : WOLNY LOS2
Amsterdamsche NV : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Pro Gram : WOLNY LOS3
Klasyczny (s) : FC Rokita
KS Senior : WOLNY LOS4
posadzki ciechanów : Victoria Skomlin
WOLNY LOS5 : Orlęta
Kolejka 2 - 02.09.2019
WOLNY LOS6 : WOLNY LOS5
Orlęta : posadzki ciechanów
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Leech Pozz
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS1
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Dziki
WOLNY LOS3 : Amsterdamsche NV
FC Rokita : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS4 : Klasyczny (s)
Victoria Skomlin : KS Senior
Kolejka 3 - 03.09.2019
WOLNY LOS5 : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Leech Pozz : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS1 : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Dziki : WOLNY LOS3
Amsterdamsche NV : FC Rokita
Pro Gram : WOLNY LOS4
Klasyczny (s) : Victoria Skomlin
KS Senior : Orlęta
posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 4 - 05.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : WOLNY LOS2
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Leech Pozz
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS1
FC Rokita : Dziki
WOLNY LOS4 : Amsterdamsche NV
Victoria Skomlin : Pro Gram
Orlęta : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS5 : posadzki ciechanów
WOLNY LOS6 : KS Senior
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2019
posadzki ciechanów : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS2 : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Leech Pozz : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS1 : FC Rokita
Dziki : WOLNY LOS4
Amsterdamsche NV : Victoria Skomlin
Pro Gram : Orlęta
KS Senior : WOLNY LOS5
Klasyczny (s) : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS2
FC Rokita : Leech Pozz
WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS1
Victoria Skomlin : Dziki
Orlęta : Amsterdamsche NV
posadzki ciechanów : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS5 : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS6 : Pro Gram
Kolejka 7 - 09.09.2019
KS Senior : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS2 : FC Rokita
Leech Pozz : WOLNY LOS4
WOLNY LOS1 : Victoria Skomlin
Dziki : Orlęta
Klasyczny (s) : posadzki ciechanów
Pro Gram : WOLNY LOS5
Amsterdamsche NV : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 8 - 10.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : WOLNY LOS3
FC Rokita : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS2
Victoria Skomlin : Leech Pozz
Orlęta : WOLNY LOS1
KS Senior : Klasyczny (s)
posadzki ciechanów : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS5 : Amsterdamsche NV
WOLNY LOS6 : Dziki
Kolejka 9 - 12.09.2019
Klasyczny (s) : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS3 : FC Rokita
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : WOLNY LOS4
WOLNY LOS2 : Victoria Skomlin
Leech Pozz : Orlęta
Pro Gram : KS Senior
Amsterdamsche NV : posadzki ciechanów
Dziki : WOLNY LOS5
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2019
Victoria Skomlin : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS3
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : FC Rokita
Orlęta : WOLNY LOS2
Klasyczny (s) : Pro Gram
KS Senior : Amsterdamsche NV
posadzki ciechanów : Dziki
WOLNY LOS5 : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS6 : Leech Pozz
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2019
Pro Gram : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS4
WOLNY LOS3 : Victoria Skomlin
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Orlęta
Amsterdamsche NV : Klasyczny (s)
Dziki : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS1 : posadzki ciechanów
Leech Pozz : WOLNY LOS5
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 12 - 16.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : WOLNY LOS4
Victoria Skomlin : FC Rokita
Orlęta : WOLNY LOS3
Pro Gram : Amsterdamsche NV
Klasyczny (s) : Dziki
KS Senior : WOLNY LOS1
posadzki ciechanów : Leech Pozz
WOLNY LOS5 : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS6 : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Kolejka 13 - 17.09.2019
Amsterdamsche NV : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS4 : Victoria Skomlin
FC Rokita : Orlęta
Dziki : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS1 : Klasyczny (s)
Leech Pozz : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS2 : posadzki ciechanów
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : WOLNY LOS5
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 14 - 19.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Victoria Skomlin
Orlęta : WOLNY LOS4
Amsterdamsche NV : Dziki
Pro Gram : WOLNY LOS1
Klasyczny (s) : Leech Pozz
KS Senior : WOLNY LOS2
posadzki ciechanów : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
WOLNY LOS5 : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS6 : FC Rokita
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2019
Dziki : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Victoria Skomlin : Orlęta
WOLNY LOS1 : Amsterdamsche NV
Leech Pozz : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS2 : Klasyczny (s)
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS3 : posadzki ciechanów
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS5
WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Orlęta
Dziki : WOLNY LOS1
Amsterdamsche NV : Leech Pozz
Pro Gram : WOLNY LOS2
Klasyczny (s) : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
KS Senior : WOLNY LOS3
posadzki ciechanów : FC Rokita
WOLNY LOS5 : WOLNY LOS4
WOLNY LOS6 : Victoria Skomlin
Kolejka 17 - 23.09.2019
WOLNY LOS2 : Amsterdamsche NV
Leech Pozz : Dziki
WOLNY LOS1 : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS3 : Klasyczny (s)
FC Rokita : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS4 : posadzki ciechanów
Victoria Skomlin : WOLNY LOS5
Orlęta : WOLNY LOS6
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()