Kolejka 18 - 24.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : WOLNY LOS6
Leech Pozz : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS2 : Dziki
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Amsterdamsche NV
WOLNY LOS3 : Pro Gram
FC Rokita : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS4 : KS Senior
Victoria Skomlin : posadzki ciechanów
Orlęta : WOLNY LOS5
Kolejka 19 - 26.09.2019
WOLNY LOS5 : WOLNY LOS6
posadzki ciechanów : Orlęta
Leech Pozz : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS2
Dziki : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Amsterdamsche NV : WOLNY LOS3
Pro Gram : FC Rokita
Klasyczny (s) : WOLNY LOS4
KS Senior : Victoria Skomlin
Kolejka 20 - 28.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : WOLNY LOS5
WOLNY LOS2 : Leech Pozz
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS3 : Dziki
FC Rokita : Amsterdamsche NV
WOLNY LOS4 : Pro Gram
Victoria Skomlin : Klasyczny (s)
Orlęta : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS6 : posadzki ciechanów
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2019
WOLNY LOS2 : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Leech Pozz : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS3
Dziki : FC Rokita
Amsterdamsche NV : WOLNY LOS4
Pro Gram : Victoria Skomlin
Klasyczny (s) : Orlęta
posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS5
KS Senior : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 22 - 30.09.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : posadzki ciechanów
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS3 : Leech Pozz
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS4 : Dziki
Victoria Skomlin : Amsterdamsche NV
Orlęta : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS5 : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS6 : Klasyczny (s)
Kolejka 23 - 01.10.2019
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS3
Leech Pozz : FC Rokita
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS4
Dziki : Victoria Skomlin
Amsterdamsche NV : Orlęta
KS Senior : posadzki ciechanów
Klasyczny (s) : WOLNY LOS5
Pro Gram : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 24 - 03.10.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : KS Senior
WOLNY LOS3 : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS4 : Leech Pozz
Victoria Skomlin : WOLNY LOS1
Orlęta : Dziki
posadzki ciechanów : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS5 : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS6 : Amsterdamsche NV
Kolejka 25 - 05.10.2019
WOLNY LOS3 : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : FC Rokita
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS4
Leech Pozz : Victoria Skomlin
WOLNY LOS1 : Orlęta
Klasyczny (s) : KS Senior
Pro Gram : posadzki ciechanów
Amsterdamsche NV : WOLNY LOS5
Dziki : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Klasyczny (s)
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS4 : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Victoria Skomlin : WOLNY LOS2
Orlęta : Leech Pozz
KS Senior : Pro Gram
posadzki ciechanów : Amsterdamsche NV
WOLNY LOS5 : Dziki
WOLNY LOS6 : WOLNY LOS1
Kolejka 27 - 07.10.2019
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Victoria Skomlin
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS4
FC Rokita : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS2 : Orlęta
Pro Gram : Klasyczny (s)
Amsterdamsche NV : KS Senior
Dziki : posadzki ciechanów
WOLNY LOS1 : WOLNY LOS5
Leech Pozz : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 28 - 08.10.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Pro Gram
WOLNY LOS4 : FC Rokita
Victoria Skomlin : WOLNY LOS3
Orlęta : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Klasyczny (s) : Amsterdamsche NV
KS Senior : Dziki
posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS1
WOLNY LOS5 : Leech Pozz
WOLNY LOS6 : WOLNY LOS2
Kolejka 29 - 10.10.2019
WOLNY LOS4 : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
FC Rokita : Victoria Skomlin
WOLNY LOS3 : Orlęta
Amsterdamsche NV : Pro Gram
Dziki : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS1 : KS Senior
Leech Pozz : posadzki ciechanów
WOLNY LOS2 : WOLNY LOS5
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 30 - 12.10.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Amsterdamsche NV
Victoria Skomlin : WOLNY LOS4
Orlęta : FC Rokita
Pro Gram : Dziki
Klasyczny (s) : WOLNY LOS1
KS Senior : Leech Pozz
posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS2
WOLNY LOS5 : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
WOLNY LOS6 : WOLNY LOS3
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2019
Victoria Skomlin : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS4 : Orlęta
Dziki : Amsterdamsche NV
WOLNY LOS1 : Pro Gram
Leech Pozz : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS2 : KS Senior
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : posadzki ciechanów
WOLNY LOS3 : WOLNY LOS5
FC Rokita : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 32 - 14.10.2019
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : Dziki
Orlęta : Victoria Skomlin
Amsterdamsche NV : WOLNY LOS1
Pro Gram : Leech Pozz
Klasyczny (s) : WOLNY LOS2
KS Senior : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS3
WOLNY LOS5 : FC Rokita
WOLNY LOS6 : WOLNY LOS4
Kolejka 33 - 15.10.2019
Orlęta : KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz
WOLNY LOS1 : Dziki
Leech Pozz : Amsterdamsche NV
WOLNY LOS2 : Pro Gram
Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye : Klasyczny (s)
WOLNY LOS3 : KS Senior
FC Rokita : posadzki ciechanów
WOLNY LOS4 : WOLNY LOS5
Victoria Skomlin : WOLNY LOS6
Kolejka 34 - 17.10.2019
Amsterdamsche NV : WOLNY LOS2
Dziki : Leech Pozz
KS Gwiazda Bydgoszcz : WOLNY LOS1
Pro Gram : Lord Pretty Flacko Jodye
Klasyczny (s) : WOLNY LOS3
KS Senior : FC Rokita
posadzki ciechanów : WOLNY LOS4
WOLNY LOS5 : Victoria Skomlin
WOLNY LOS6 : Orlęta
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()