Kolejka 18 - 25.11.2019
FC Köybaši : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Brzeziny
Manchester Aig United : La Masía Barcelona
MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC
Polonia Przemyśl : Black Devils (s)
The Gunners (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : Real Madrid (s)
MaxiMilan : FC Masters Gliwice
Pogoń Dołuje : Wodnik Callander (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.11.2019
Wodnik Callander (b) : Unia Skierniewice (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : Pogoń Dołuje
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Köybaši
FC Brzeziny : Manchester Aig United
La Masía Barcelona : MKS Orneta
ZIAJOK FC : Polonia Przemyśl
Black Devils (s) : The Gunners (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
Real Madrid (s) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 20 - 28.11.2019
FC Köybaši : Wodnik Callander (b)
Manchester Aig United : Victoria Pomorzowice
MKS Orneta : FC Brzeziny
Polonia Przemyśl : La Masía Barcelona
The Gunners (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : Black Devils (s)
MaxiMilan : BuenosAmarenoS
Pogoń Dołuje : Real Madrid (s)
Unia Skierniewice (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolejka 21 - 30.11.2019
Manchester Aig United : FC Köybaši
Victoria Pomorzowice : MKS Orneta
FC Brzeziny : Polonia Przemyśl
La Masía Barcelona : The Gunners (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
Black Devils (s) : MaxiMilan
BuenosAmarenoS : Pogoń Dołuje
FC Masters Gliwice : Wodnik Callander (b)
Real Madrid (s) : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 22 - 01.12.2019
FC Köybaši : FC Masters Gliwice
MKS Orneta : Manchester Aig United
Polonia Przemyśl : Victoria Pomorzowice
The Gunners (s) : FC Brzeziny
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : La Masía Barcelona
MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC
Pogoń Dołuje : Black Devils (s)
Wodnik Callander (b) : Real Madrid (s)
Unia Skierniewice (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Kolejka 23 - 02.12.2019
MKS Orneta : FC Köybaši
Manchester Aig United : Polonia Przemyśl
Victoria Pomorzowice : The Gunners (s)
FC Brzeziny : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
La Masía Barcelona : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC : Pogoń Dołuje
Real Madrid (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
BuenosAmarenoS : Wodnik Callander (b)
Black Devils (s) : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 24 - 03.12.2019
FC Köybaši : Real Madrid (s)
Polonia Przemyśl : MKS Orneta
The Gunners (s) : Manchester Aig United
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice
MaxiMilan : FC Brzeziny
Pogoń Dołuje : La Masía Barcelona
FC Masters Gliwice : BuenosAmarenoS
Wodnik Callander (b) : Black Devils (s)
Unia Skierniewice (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 25 - 05.12.2019
Polonia Przemyśl : FC Köybaši
MKS Orneta : The Gunners (s)
Manchester Aig United : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice : MaxiMilan
FC Brzeziny : Pogoń Dołuje
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid (s)
Black Devils (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander (b)
La Masía Barcelona : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 26 - 07.12.2019
FC Köybaši : BuenosAmarenoS
The Gunners (s) : Polonia Przemyśl
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : Manchester Aig United
Pogoń Dołuje : Victoria Pomorzowice
Real Madrid (s) : Black Devils (s)
FC Masters Gliwice : ZIAJOK FC
Wodnik Callander (b) : La Masía Barcelona
Unia Skierniewice (b) : FC Brzeziny
Kolejka 27 - 08.12.2019
MKS Orneta : MaxiMilan
Polonia Przemyśl : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
The Gunners (s) : FC Köybaši
Manchester Aig United : Pogoń Dołuje
Black Devils (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
ZIAJOK FC : Real Madrid (s)
La Masía Barcelona : FC Masters Gliwice
FC Brzeziny : Wodnik Callander (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 28 - 09.12.2019
FC Köybaši : Black Devils (s)
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : The Gunners (s)
MaxiMilan : Polonia Przemyśl
Pogoń Dołuje : MKS Orneta
BuenosAmarenoS : ZIAJOK FC
Real Madrid (s) : La Masía Barcelona
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Brzeziny
Wodnik Callander (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice
Unia Skierniewice (b) : Manchester Aig United
Kolejka 29 - 10.12.2019
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : FC Köybaši
The Gunners (s) : MaxiMilan
Polonia Przemyśl : Pogoń Dołuje
ZIAJOK FC : Black Devils (s)
La Masía Barcelona : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Brzeziny : Real Madrid (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Masters Gliwice
Manchester Aig United : Wodnik Callander (b)
MKS Orneta : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 30 - 12.12.2019
FC Köybaši : ZIAJOK FC
MaxiMilan : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
Pogoń Dołuje : The Gunners (s)
Black Devils (s) : La Masía Barcelona
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Brzeziny
Real Madrid (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice
FC Masters Gliwice : Manchester Aig United
Wodnik Callander (b) : MKS Orneta
Unia Skierniewice (b) : Polonia Przemyśl
Kolejka 31 - 14.12.2019
MaxiMilan : FC Köybaši
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
La Masía Barcelona : ZIAJOK FC
FC Brzeziny : Black Devils (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice : BuenosAmarenoS
Manchester Aig United : Real Madrid (s)
MKS Orneta : FC Masters Gliwice
Polonia Przemyśl : Wodnik Callander (b)
The Gunners (s) : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 32 - 15.12.2019
FC Köybaši : La Masía Barcelona
Pogoń Dołuje : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC : FC Brzeziny
Black Devils (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice
BuenosAmarenoS : Manchester Aig United
Real Madrid (s) : MKS Orneta
FC Masters Gliwice : Polonia Przemyśl
Wodnik Callander (b) : The Gunners (s)
Unia Skierniewice (b) : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.12.2019
Pogoń Dołuje : FC Köybaši
FC Brzeziny : La Masía Barcelona
Victoria Pomorzowice : ZIAJOK FC
Manchester Aig United : Black Devils (s)
MKS Orneta : BuenosAmarenoS
Polonia Przemyśl : Real Madrid (s)
The Gunners (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
Cargovia Kargowa (b) : Wodnik Callander (b)
MaxiMilan : Unia Skierniewice (b)
Kolejka 34 - 17.12.2019
ZIAJOK FC : Manchester Aig United
La Masía Barcelona : Victoria Pomorzowice
FC Köybaši : FC Brzeziny
Black Devils (s) : MKS Orneta
BuenosAmarenoS : Polonia Przemyśl
Real Madrid (s) : The Gunners (s)
FC Masters Gliwice : Cargovia Kargowa (b)
Wodnik Callander (b) : MaxiMilan
Unia Skierniewice (b) : Pogoń Dołuje
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()