Kolejka 1 - 02.11.2019
Twister (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Korzyniec : Petarda
Wisła Puławy : FKS Stal Mielec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Cebularnia
Jaga 1 : FC POLACY RODACY
MKS Stal Jasień : KksStartPruszcz
kaliszfornia : heFALUNpy (b)
Chelsea KnO FC : Fc Barcelona8
FC Bartekx (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 2 - 03.11.2019
Twister (b) : FC Bartekx (b)
Andrus : Chelsea KnO FC
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Petarda
FKS Stal Mielec : Korzyniec
Cebularnia : Wisła Puławy
FC POLACY RODACY : LKS Uście Gorlickie
KksStartPruszcz : Jaga 1
heFALUNpy (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Fc Barcelona8 : kaliszfornia
Kolejka 3 - 04.11.2019
FC Bartekx (b) : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Petarda : FKS Stal Mielec
Korzyniec : Cebularnia
Wisła Puławy : FC POLACY RODACY
LKS Uście Gorlickie : KksStartPruszcz
Jaga 1 : heFALUNpy (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Fc Barcelona8
kaliszfornia : Andrus
Chelsea KnO FC : Twister (b)
Kolejka 4 - 05.11.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec : FKS Stal Mielec
Cebularnia : Petarda
FC POLACY RODACY : Korzyniec
KksStartPruszcz : Wisła Puławy
heFALUNpy (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Fc Barcelona8 : Jaga 1
Andrus : MKS Stal Jasień
FC Bartekx (b) : Chelsea KnO FC
Twister (b) : kaliszfornia
Kolejka 5 - 07.11.2019
Chelsea KnO FC : K.S. Jaroslawiec
FKS Stal Mielec : Cebularnia
Petarda : FC POLACY RODACY
Korzyniec : KksStartPruszcz
Wisła Puławy : heFALUNpy (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Fc Barcelona8
Jaga 1 : Andrus
kaliszfornia : FC Bartekx (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Twister (b)
Kolejka 6 - 09.11.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Cebularnia
FC POLACY RODACY : FKS Stal Mielec
KksStartPruszcz : Petarda
heFALUNpy (b) : Korzyniec
Fc Barcelona8 : Wisła Puławy
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Chelsea KnO FC : kaliszfornia
FC Bartekx (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Twister (b) : Jaga 1
Kolejka 7 - 10.11.2019
kaliszfornia : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Cebularnia : FC POLACY RODACY
FKS Stal Mielec : KksStartPruszcz
Petarda : heFALUNpy (b)
Korzyniec : Fc Barcelona8
Wisła Puławy : Andrus
MKS Stal Jasień : Chelsea KnO FC
Jaga 1 : FC Bartekx (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Twister (b)
Kolejka 8 - 11.11.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec : FC POLACY RODACY
KksStartPruszcz : Cebularnia
heFALUNpy (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
Fc Barcelona8 : Petarda
Andrus : Korzyniec
kaliszfornia : MKS Stal Jasień
Chelsea KnO FC : Jaga 1
FC Bartekx (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Twister (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 9 - 12.11.2019
MKS Stal Jasień : K.S. Jaroslawiec
FC POLACY RODACY : KksStartPruszcz
Cebularnia : heFALUNpy (b)
FKS Stal Mielec : Fc Barcelona8
Petarda : Andrus
Jaga 1 : kaliszfornia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Chelsea KnO FC
Wisła Puławy : FC Bartekx (b)
Korzyniec : Twister (b)
Kolejka 10 - 14.11.2019
Fc Barcelona8 : Cebularnia
heFALUNpy (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
K.S. Jaroslawiec : KksStartPruszcz
Andrus : FKS Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Jasień : Jaga 1
kaliszfornia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Chelsea KnO FC : Wisła Puławy
FC Bartekx (b) : Korzyniec
Twister (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 11 - 16.11.2019
Jaga 1 : K.S. Jaroslawiec
KksStartPruszcz : heFALUNpy (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : Fc Barcelona8
Cebularnia : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Wisła Puławy : kaliszfornia
Korzyniec : Chelsea KnO FC
Petarda : FC Bartekx (b)
FKS Stal Mielec : Twister (b)
Kolejka 12 - 17.11.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec : heFALUNpy (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : KksStartPruszcz
Andrus : FC POLACY RODACY
Jaga 1 : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
kaliszfornia : Korzyniec
Chelsea KnO FC : Petarda
FC Bartekx (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
Twister (b) : Cebularnia
Kolejka 13 - 18.11.2019
LKS Uście Gorlickie : K.S. Jaroslawiec
heFALUNpy (b) : Fc Barcelona8
KksStartPruszcz : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : Jaga 1
Korzyniec : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : kaliszfornia
FKS Stal Mielec : Chelsea KnO FC
Cebularnia : FC Bartekx (b)
FC POLACY RODACY : Twister (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.11.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Fc Barcelona8
Andrus : heFALUNpy (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Wisła Puławy
Jaga 1 : Korzyniec
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
kaliszfornia : FKS Stal Mielec
Chelsea KnO FC : Cebularnia
FC Bartekx (b) : FC POLACY RODACY
Twister (b) : KksStartPruszcz
Kolejka 15 - 21.11.2019
Wisła Puławy : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Fc Barcelona8 : Andrus
Korzyniec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : Jaga 1
FKS Stal Mielec : MKS Stal Jasień
Cebularnia : kaliszfornia
FC POLACY RODACY : Chelsea KnO FC
KksStartPruszcz : FC Bartekx (b)
heFALUNpy (b) : Twister (b)
Kolejka 16 - 23.11.2019
K.S. Jaroslawiec : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : Korzyniec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Petarda
Jaga 1 : FKS Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Jasień : Cebularnia
kaliszfornia : FC POLACY RODACY
Chelsea KnO FC : KksStartPruszcz
FC Bartekx (b) : heFALUNpy (b)
Twister (b) : Fc Barcelona8
Kolejka 17 - 24.11.2019
FKS Stal Mielec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : Wisła Puławy
Korzyniec : K.S. Jaroslawiec
Cebularnia : Jaga 1
FC POLACY RODACY : MKS Stal Jasień
KksStartPruszcz : kaliszfornia
heFALUNpy (b) : Chelsea KnO FC
Fc Barcelona8 : FC Bartekx (b)
Andrus : Twister (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()