Pierwsze spotkania
06.11.2019
Łęg Łowce - IMMORTAL SPARTANS 2-1
FC RYBNIK FULL - 9kompania 3-0
Jaga 1 - Black Devils 0-0
inkwizytor - Celtic Glasgow 1-0
Twister - Everton 3-0
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży - Polonia Bytom 2-1
Tuciak United Team - KksStartPruszcz 3-0
Livebird FC - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-0
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski - menele mahonka 3-0
iBuyPower - LKS Koszęcin 3-0
MaxiMilan - Kolonia City 2-1
FC Buhaje - The Gunners 3-3
ZIAJOK FC - FC Masters Gliwice 1-1
LKS Pogórze Bachórz - heFALUNpy 2-0
LKS Czaszyn - soints 2-1
thorrgall - Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1-0
Spotkania rewanżowe
08.11.2019
IMMORTAL SPARTANS - Łęg Łowce 0-2
Dwumecz: 1-4
Awans: Łęg Łowce
9kompania - FC RYBNIK FULL 0-5
Dwumecz: 0-8
Awans: FC RYBNIK FULL
Black Devils - Jaga 1 2-1
Dwumecz: 2-1
Awans: Black Devils
Celtic Glasgow - inkwizytor 0-2
Dwumecz: 0-3
Awans: inkwizytor
Everton - Twister 0-1
Dwumecz: 0-4
Awans: Twister
Polonia Bytom - Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0-1
Dwumecz: 1-3
Awans: Gladiatorzy Z Mista Noży
KksStartPruszcz - Tuciak United Team 1-5
Dwumecz: 1-8
Awans: Tuciak United Team
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Livebird FC 0-2
Dwumecz: 0-4
Awans: Livebird FC
menele mahonka - Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 0-3
Dwumecz: 0-6
Awans: Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Koszęcin - iBuyPower 0-3
Dwumecz: 0-3
Awans: iBuyPower
Kolonia City - MaxiMilan 2-0
Dwumecz: 3-2
Awans: Kolonia City
The Gunners - FC Buhaje 1-2
Dwumecz: 4-5
Awans: FC Buhaje
FC Masters Gliwice - ZIAJOK FC 1-0
Dwumecz: 2-1
Awans: FC Master Gliwice
heFALUNpy - LKS Pogórze Bachórz 0-2
Dwumecz: 0-4
Awans: LKS Pogórze Bachórz
soints - LKS Czaszyn 4-2
Dwumecz: 5-4
Awans: soints
Legia...(L)...Warszawa - thorrgall 1-0
Dwumecz: 1-1
Mecze symulowane: 1-1; 0-0
Awans: thorrgall
06.11.2019
Łęg Łowce - IMMORTAL SPARTANS 2-1
FC RYBNIK FULL - 9kompania 3-0
Jaga 1 - Black Devils 0-0
inkwizytor - Celtic Glasgow 1-0
Twister - Everton 3-0
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży - Polonia Bytom 2-1
Tuciak United Team - KksStartPruszcz 3-0
Livebird FC - Chojniczanka Chojnice 2-0
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski - menele mahonka 3-0
iBuyPower - LKS Koszęcin 3-0
MaxiMilan - Kolonia City 2-1
FC Buhaje - The Gunners 3-3
ZIAJOK FC - FC Masters Gliwice 1-1
LKS Pogórze Bachórz - heFALUNpy 2-0
LKS Czaszyn - soints 2-1
thorrgall - Legia...(L)...Warszawa 1-0
Spotkania rewanżowe
08.11.2019
IMMORTAL SPARTANS - Łęg Łowce 0-2
Dwumecz: 1-4
Awans: Łęg Łowce
9kompania - FC RYBNIK FULL 0-5
Dwumecz: 0-8
Awans: FC RYBNIK FULL
Black Devils - Jaga 1 2-1
Dwumecz: 2-1
Awans: Black Devils
Celtic Glasgow - inkwizytor 0-2
Dwumecz: 0-3
Awans: inkwizytor
Everton - Twister 0-1
Dwumecz: 0-4
Awans: Twister
Polonia Bytom - Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży 0-1
Dwumecz: 1-3
Awans: Gladiatorzy Z Mista Noży
KksStartPruszcz - Tuciak United Team 1-5
Dwumecz: 1-8
Awans: Tuciak United Team
Chojniczanka Chojnice - Livebird FC 0-2
Dwumecz: 0-4
Awans: Livebird FC
menele mahonka - Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski 0-3
Dwumecz: 0-6
Awans: Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Koszęcin - iBuyPower 0-3
Dwumecz: 0-3
Awans: iBuyPower
Kolonia City - MaxiMilan 2-0
Dwumecz: 3-2
Awans: Kolonia City
The Gunners - FC Buhaje 1-2
Dwumecz: 4-5
Awans: FC Buhaje
FC Masters Gliwice - ZIAJOK FC 1-0
Dwumecz: 2-1
Awans: FC Master Gliwice
heFALUNpy - LKS Pogórze Bachórz 0-2
Dwumecz: 0-4
Awans: LKS Pogórze Bachórz
soints - LKS Czaszyn 4-2
Dwumecz: 5-4
Awans: soints
Legia...(L)...Warszawa - thorrgall 1-0
Dwumecz: 1-1
Mecze symulowane: 1-1; 0-0
Awans: thorrgall
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 6 mal editiert, zuletzt von „sunshaine“ ()