Pierwsze spotkania
06.11.2019
BuenosAmarenoS - Bobeman 4-2
Brzozovia - FC Barcelona Intersport 2-3
Orly z Elblaga - FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 5-1
Pomorzanin Cychry - KKS WIOSKA 1922 4-0
FC Kiedyś to było - Victoria Spring 0-1
KS Iłżanka Baranów - Chelsea KnO FC 0-2
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - Leśne Ludki 4-0
FC Umianowice - Torpedo Ruziec 1-3
ŚwidDług - Sparta Radlin F.C. 2-1
Mistrz Czaniec - DevilWariors 1-0
KS Ruch Radzionków - Petarda 0-1
Huragan Humniska - Wisła Bieńkówka 3-0
FC Bartodzieje - KKS Lech Poznan Pany 1-1
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN - Zryw Dabrowka 0-1
Leech Pozz - Gród Wiślica 0-0
FC.Jamajka - LKS Ursus Dachnów 1-0
Spotkania rewanżowe
08.11.2019
Bobeman - BuenosAmarenoS 1-0
Dwumecz: 3-4
Awans: BuenosAmarenoS
FC Barcelona Intersport - Brzozovia 1-2
Dwumecz: 4-4
Awans: FC Barcelona Intersport
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg - Orly z Elblaga 0-4
Dwumecz: 1-9
Awans: Orly z Elblaga
KKS WIOSKA 1922 - Pomorzanin Cychry 1-5
Dwumecz: 1-9
Awans: Pomorzanin Cychry
Victoria Spring - FC Kiedyś to było 1-3
Dwumecz: 2-3
Awans: FC Kiedyś to było
Chelsea KnO FC - KS Iłżanka Baranów 2-0
Dwumecz: 4-0
Awans: Chelsea KnO FC
Leśne Ludki - GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0-3
Dwumecz: 0-7
Awans: GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE
Torpedo Ruziec - FC Umianowice 2-1
Dwumecz: 5-2
Awans: Torpedo Ruziec
Sparta Radlin F.C. - ŚwidDług 0-2
Dwumecz: 1-4
Awans: ŚwidDług
DevilWariors - Mistrz Czaniec 1-1
Dwumecz: 1-2
Awans: Mistrz Czaniec
Petarda - KS Ruch Radzionków 1-3
Dwumecz: 2-3
Awans: KS Ruch Radzionków
Wisła Bieńkówka - Huragan Humniska 1-4
Dwumecz: 1-7
Awans: Huragan Humniska
KKS Lech Poznan Pany - FC Bartodzieje 1-0
Dwumecz: 2-1
Awans: KKS Lech Poznan Pany
Zryw Dabrowka - FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN 1-0
Dwumecz: 2-0
Awans: Zryw Dabrowka
Gród Wiślica - Leech Pozz 1-4
Dwumecz: 1-4
Awans: Leech Pozz
LKS Ursus Dachnów - FC.Jamajka 0-0
Dwumecz: 0-1
Awans: FC.Jamajka
06.11.2019
BuenosAmarenoS - Bobeman 4-2
Brzozovia - FC Barcelona Intersport 2-3
Orly z Elblaga - FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 5-1
Pomorzanin Cychry - KKS WIOSKA 1922 4-0
FC Kiedyś to było - Victoria Spring 0-1
KS Iłżanka Baranów - Chelsea KnO FC 0-2
GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE - Leśne Ludki 4-0
FC Umianowice - Torpedo Ruziec 1-3
ŚwidDług - Sparta Radlin F.C. 2-1
Mistrz Czaniec - DevilWariors 1-0
KS Ruch Radzionków - Petarda 0-1
Huragan Humniska - Wisła Bieńkówka 3-0
FC Bartodzieje - KKS Lech Poznan Pany 1-1
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN - Zryw Dabrowka 0-1
Leech Pozz - Gród Wiślica 0-0
FC.Jamajka - LKS Ursus Dachnów 1-0
Spotkania rewanżowe
08.11.2019
Bobeman - BuenosAmarenoS 1-0
Dwumecz: 3-4
Awans: BuenosAmarenoS
FC Barcelona Intersport - Brzozovia 1-2
Dwumecz: 4-4
Awans: FC Barcelona Intersport
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg - Orly z Elblaga 0-4
Dwumecz: 1-9
Awans: Orly z Elblaga
KKS WIOSKA 1922 - Pomorzanin Cychry 1-5
Dwumecz: 1-9
Awans: Pomorzanin Cychry
Victoria Spring - FC Kiedyś to było 1-3
Dwumecz: 2-3
Awans: FC Kiedyś to było
Chelsea KnO FC - KS Iłżanka Baranów 2-0
Dwumecz: 4-0
Awans: Chelsea KnO FC
Leśne Ludki - GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE 0-3
Dwumecz: 0-7
Awans: GÓRNIK WOJKOWICE
Torpedo Ruziec - FC Umianowice 2-1
Dwumecz: 5-2
Awans: Torpedo Ruziec
Sparta Radlin F.C. - ŚwidDług 0-2
Dwumecz: 1-4
Awans: ŚwidDług
DevilWariors - Mistrz Czaniec 1-1
Dwumecz: 1-2
Awans: Mistrz Czaniec
Petarda - KS Ruch Radzionków 1-3
Dwumecz: 2-3
Awans: KS Ruch Radzionków
Wisła Bieńkówka - Huragan Humniska 1-4
Dwumecz: 1-7
Awans: Huragan Humniska
KKS Lech Poznan Pany - FC Bartodzieje 1-0
Dwumecz: 2-1
Awans: KKS Lech Poznan Pany
Zryw Dabrowka - FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN 1-0
Dwumecz: 2-0
Awans: Zryw Dabrowka
Gród Wiślica - Leech Pozz 1-4
Dwumecz: 1-4
Awans: Leech Pozz
LKS Ursus Dachnów - FC.Jamajka 0-0
Dwumecz: 0-1
Awans: FC.Jamajka
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 6 mal editiert, zuletzt von „sunshaine“ ()