Kolejka 1 - 02.01.2020
Sportowa FC (b) : Real Madrid
FC Köybaši : Wodnik Callander
Victoria Pomorzowice : Unia Skierniewice
MKS Orneta : ZIAJOK FC
La Fiorita (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Brzeziny : ŚwidDług (s)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Cargovia Kargowa : MaxiMilan
KKS Kolejowy (b) : The Gunners
Kolejka 2 - 04.01.2020
Sportowa FC (b) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
The Gunners : Cargovia Kargowa
Real Madrid : Wodnik Callander
Unia Skierniewice : FC Köybaši
ZIAJOK FC : Victoria Pomorzowice
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Orneta
ŚwidDług (s) : La Fiorita (s)
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : FC Brzeziny
MaxiMilan : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Kolejka 3 - 05.01.2020
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Real Madrid
Wodnik Callander : Unia Skierniewice
FC Köybaši : ZIAJOK FC
Victoria Pomorzowice : BuenosAmarenoS
MKS Orneta : ŚwidDług (s)
La Fiorita (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
FC Brzeziny : MaxiMilan
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : The Gunners
Cargovia Kargowa : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 4 - 06.01.2020
Real Madrid : Unia Skierniewice
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Köybaši
ŚwidDług (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : La Fiorita (s)
The Gunners : FC Brzeziny
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Cargovia Kargowa
Sportowa FC (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Kolejka 5 - 07.01.2020
Cargovia Kargowa : Real Madrid
Unia Skierniewice : ZIAJOK FC
Wodnik Callander : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Köybaši : ŚwidDług (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
MKS Orneta : MaxiMilan
La Fiorita (s) : The Gunners
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
FC Brzeziny : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 6 - 09.01.2020
Real Madrid : ZIAJOK FC
BuenosAmarenoS : Unia Skierniewice
ŚwidDług (s) : Wodnik Callander
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : FC Köybaši
MaxiMilan : Victoria Pomorzowice
The Gunners : MKS Orneta
Cargovia Kargowa : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : FC Brzeziny
Sportowa FC (b) : La Fiorita (s)
Kolejka 7 - 11.01.2020
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Real Madrid
ZIAJOK FC : BuenosAmarenoS
Unia Skierniewice : ŚwidDług (s)
Wodnik Callander : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
FC Köybaši : MaxiMilan
Victoria Pomorzowice : The Gunners
FC Brzeziny : Cargovia Kargowa
La Fiorita (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
MKS Orneta : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 8 - 12.01.2020
Real Madrid : BuenosAmarenoS
ŚwidDług (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Unia Skierniewice
MaxiMilan : Wodnik Callander
The Gunners : FC Köybaši
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : FC Brzeziny
Cargovia Kargowa : La Fiorita (s)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : MKS Orneta
Sportowa FC (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice
Kolejka 9 - 13.01.2020
FC Brzeziny : Real Madrid
BuenosAmarenoS : ŚwidDług (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Unia Skierniewice : MaxiMilan
Wodnik Callander : The Gunners
La Fiorita (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
MKS Orneta : Cargovia Kargowa
Victoria Pomorzowice : KKS Kolejowy (b)
FC Köybaši : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 10 - 14.01.2020
MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid : ŚwidDług (s)
The Gunners : Unia Skierniewice
FC Brzeziny : La Fiorita (s)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : MKS Orneta
Cargovia Kargowa : Victoria Pomorzowice
KKS Kolejowy (b) : FC Köybaši
Sportowa FC (b) : Wodnik Callander
Kolejka 11 - 16.01.2020
La Fiorita (s) : Real Madrid
ŚwidDług (s) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC : The Gunners
MKS Orneta : FC Brzeziny
Victoria Pomorzowice : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
FC Köybaši : Cargovia Kargowa
Wodnik Callander : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Unia Skierniewice : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 12 - 18.01.2020
Real Madrid : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
MaxiMilan : ŚwidDług (s)
The Gunners : BuenosAmarenoS
La Fiorita (s) : MKS Orneta
FC Brzeziny : Victoria Pomorzowice
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : FC Köybaši
Cargovia Kargowa : Wodnik Callander
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Unia Skierniewice
Sportowa FC (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 13 - 19.01.2020
MKS Orneta : Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : MaxiMilan
ŚwidDług (s) : The Gunners
Victoria Pomorzowice : La Fiorita (s)
FC Köybaši : FC Brzeziny
Wodnik Callander : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Unia Skierniewice : Cargovia Kargowa
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.01.2020
Real Madrid : MaxiMilan
The Gunners : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
MKS Orneta : Victoria Pomorzowice
La Fiorita (s) : FC Köybaši
FC Brzeziny : Wodnik Callander
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Unia Skierniewice
Cargovia Kargowa : ZIAJOK FC
KKS Kolejowy (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Sportowa FC (b) : ŚwidDług (s)
Kolejka 15 - 21.01.2020
Victoria Pomorzowice : Real Madrid
MaxiMilan : The Gunners
FC Köybaši : MKS Orneta
Wodnik Callander : La Fiorita (s)
Unia Skierniewice : FC Brzeziny
ZIAJOK FC : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : Cargovia Kargowa
ŚwidDług (s) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 16 - 23.01.2020
Real Madrid : The Gunners
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Köybaši
MKS Orneta : Wodnik Callander
La Fiorita (s) : Unia Skierniewice
FC Brzeziny : ZIAJOK FC
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
Cargovia Kargowa : ŚwidDług (s)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Sportowa FC (b) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 17 - 25.01.2020
Unia Skierniewice : MKS Orneta
Wodnik Callander : Victoria Pomorzowice
FC Köybaši : Real Madrid
ZIAJOK FC : La Fiorita (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Brzeziny
ŚwidDług (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Cargovia Kargowa
MaxiMilan : KKS Kolejowy (b)
The Gunners : Sportowa FC (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()