Kolejka 18 - 26.01.2020
Real Madrid : Sportowa FC (b)
Wodnik Callander : FC Köybaši
Unia Skierniewice : Victoria Pomorzowice
ZIAJOK FC : MKS Orneta
BuenosAmarenoS : La Fiorita (s)
ŚwidDług (s) : FC Brzeziny
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
MaxiMilan : Cargovia Kargowa
The Gunners : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.01.2020
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Sportowa FC (b)
Cargovia Kargowa : The Gunners
Wodnik Callander : Real Madrid
FC Köybaši : Unia Skierniewice
Victoria Pomorzowice : ZIAJOK FC
MKS Orneta : BuenosAmarenoS
La Fiorita (s) : ŚwidDług (s)
FC Brzeziny : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 20 - 28.01.2020
Real Madrid : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Unia Skierniewice : Wodnik Callander
ZIAJOK FC : FC Köybaši
BuenosAmarenoS : Victoria Pomorzowice
ŚwidDług (s) : MKS Orneta
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : La Fiorita (s)
MaxiMilan : FC Brzeziny
The Gunners : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Sportowa FC (b) : Cargovia Kargowa
Kolejka 21 - 30.01.2020
Unia Skierniewice : Real Madrid
Wodnik Callander : ZIAJOK FC
FC Köybaši : BuenosAmarenoS
Victoria Pomorzowice : ŚwidDług (s)
MKS Orneta : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
La Fiorita (s) : MaxiMilan
FC Brzeziny : The Gunners
Cargovia Kargowa : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 22 - 01.02.2020
Real Madrid : Cargovia Kargowa
ZIAJOK FC : Unia Skierniewice
BuenosAmarenoS : Wodnik Callander
ŚwidDług (s) : FC Köybaši
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice
MaxiMilan : MKS Orneta
The Gunners : La Fiorita (s)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Sportowa FC (b) : FC Brzeziny
Kolejka 23 - 02.02.2020
ZIAJOK FC : Real Madrid
Unia Skierniewice : BuenosAmarenoS
Wodnik Callander : ŚwidDług (s)
FC Köybaši : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta : The Gunners
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Cargovia Kargowa
FC Brzeziny : KKS Kolejowy (b)
La Fiorita (s) : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 24 - 03.02.2020
Real Madrid : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : ZIAJOK FC
ŚwidDług (s) : Unia Skierniewice
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Wodnik Callander
MaxiMilan : FC Köybaši
The Gunners : Victoria Pomorzowice
Cargovia Kargowa : FC Brzeziny
KKS Kolejowy (b) : La Fiorita (s)
Sportowa FC (b) : MKS Orneta
Kolejka 25 - 04.02.2020
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid
ZIAJOK FC : ŚwidDług (s)
Unia Skierniewice : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Wodnik Callander : MaxiMilan
FC Köybaši : The Gunners
FC Brzeziny : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
La Fiorita (s) : Cargovia Kargowa
MKS Orneta : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Victoria Pomorzowice : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 26 - 06.02.2020
Real Madrid : FC Brzeziny
ŚwidDług (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : ZIAJOK FC
MaxiMilan : Unia Skierniewice
The Gunners : Wodnik Callander
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : La Fiorita (s)
Cargovia Kargowa : MKS Orneta
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Victoria Pomorzowice
Sportowa FC (b) : FC Köybaši
Kolejka 27 - 08.02.2020
ZIAJOK FC : MaxiMilan
BuenosAmarenoS : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
ŚwidDług (s) : Real Madrid
Unia Skierniewice : The Gunners
La Fiorita (s) : FC Brzeziny
MKS Orneta : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice : Cargovia Kargowa
FC Köybaši : KKS Kolejowy (b)
Wodnik Callander : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 28 - 09.02.2020
Real Madrid : La Fiorita (s)
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : ŚwidDług (s)
MaxiMilan : BuenosAmarenoS
The Gunners : ZIAJOK FC
FC Brzeziny : MKS Orneta
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice
Cargovia Kargowa : FC Köybaši
KKS Kolejowy (b) : Wodnik Callander
Sportowa FC (b) : Unia Skierniewice
Kolejka 29 - 10.02.2020
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : Real Madrid
ŚwidDług (s) : MaxiMilan
BuenosAmarenoS : The Gunners
MKS Orneta : La Fiorita (s)
Victoria Pomorzowice : FC Brzeziny
FC Köybaši : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Wodnik Callander : Cargovia Kargowa
Unia Skierniewice : KKS Kolejowy (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 30 - 11.02.2020
Real Madrid : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
The Gunners : ŚwidDług (s)
La Fiorita (s) : Victoria Pomorzowice
FC Brzeziny : FC Köybaši
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Wodnik Callander
Cargovia Kargowa : Unia Skierniewice
KKS Kolejowy (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Sportowa FC (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Kolejka 31 - 13.02.2020
MaxiMilan : Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : The Gunners
Victoria Pomorzowice : MKS Orneta
FC Köybaši : La Fiorita (s)
Wodnik Callander : FC Brzeziny
Unia Skierniewice : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Cargovia Kargowa
BuenosAmarenoS : KKS Kolejowy (b)
ŚwidDług (s) : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 32 - 15.02.2020
Real Madrid : Victoria Pomorzowice
The Gunners : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta : FC Köybaši
La Fiorita (s) : Wodnik Callander
FC Brzeziny : Unia Skierniewice
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Cargovia Kargowa : BuenosAmarenoS
KKS Kolejowy (b) : ŚwidDług (s)
Sportowa FC (b) : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
Kolejka 33 - 16.02.2020
The Gunners : Real Madrid
FC Köybaši : Victoria Pomorzowice
Wodnik Callander : MKS Orneta
Unia Skierniewice : La Fiorita (s)
ZIAJOK FC : FC Brzeziny
BuenosAmarenoS : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
ŚwidDług (s) : Cargovia Kargowa
Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b) : KKS Kolejowy (b)
MaxiMilan : Sportowa FC (b)
Kolejka 34 - 17.02.2020
MKS Orneta : Unia Skierniewice
Victoria Pomorzowice : Wodnik Callander
Real Madrid : FC Köybaši
La Fiorita (s) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Brzeziny : BuenosAmarenoS
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : ŚwidDług (s)
Cargovia Kargowa : Tottenham Hotspur 1882 FC (b)
KKS Kolejowy (b) : MaxiMilan
Sportowa FC (b) : The Gunners
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()