Kolejka 18 - 24.03.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : Old Squad Żory (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : FC WOJAKI
Korzyniec : Cebularnia
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Wisła Puławy
FKS Stal Mielec : kaliszfornia
La Masía Barcelona (s) : Andrus
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Chelsea KnO FC
Torpedo Ruziec : Petarda
LKS Uście Gorlickie : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.03.2020
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
Petarda : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : Fc Barcelona8
FC WOJAKI : Korzyniec
Cebularnia : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Wisła Puławy : FKS Stal Mielec
kaliszfornia : La Masía Barcelona (s)
Andrus : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Chelsea KnO FC : Torpedo Ruziec
Kolejka 20 - 28.03.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
Korzyniec : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC WOJAKI
FKS Stal Mielec : Cebularnia
La Masía Barcelona (s) : Wisła Puławy
FC Bartodzieje (b) : kaliszfornia
Torpedo Ruziec : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Chelsea KnO FC
Old Squad Żory (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 21 - 29.03.2020
Korzyniec : Fc Barcelona8
MKS Stal Jasień : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC WOJAKI : FKS Stal Mielec
Cebularnia : La Masía Barcelona (s)
Wisła Puławy : FC Bartodzieje (b)
kaliszfornia : Torpedo Ruziec
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
Chelsea KnO FC : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 22 - 30.03.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : Petarda
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Korzyniec
FKS Stal Mielec : MKS Stal Jasień
La Masía Barcelona (s) : FC WOJAKI
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Cebularnia
Torpedo Ruziec : Wisła Puławy
LKS Uście Gorlickie : kaliszfornia
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : Chelsea KnO FC
Old Squad Żory (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 23 - 31.03.2020
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Fc Barcelona8
Korzyniec : FKS Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Jasień : La Masía Barcelona (s)
FC WOJAKI : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Cebularnia : Torpedo Ruziec
Wisła Puławy : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Chelsea KnO FC : Petarda
Andrus : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
kaliszfornia : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 24 - 02.04.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : Chelsea KnO FC
FKS Stal Mielec : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
La Masía Barcelona (s) : Korzyniec
FC Bartodzieje (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Torpedo Ruziec : FC WOJAKI
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Cebularnia
Petarda : Andrus
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : kaliszfornia
Old Squad Żory (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 25 - 04.04.2020
FKS Stal Mielec : Fc Barcelona8
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : La Masía Barcelona (s)
Korzyniec : FC Bartodzieje (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Torpedo Ruziec
FC WOJAKI : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : Chelsea KnO FC
kaliszfornia : Petarda
Wisła Puławy : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
Cebularnia : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 26 - 05.04.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : Andrus
La Masía Barcelona (s) : FKS Stal Mielec
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Torpedo Ruziec : Korzyniec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Chelsea KnO FC : kaliszfornia
Petarda : Wisła Puławy
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : Cebularnia
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC WOJAKI
Kolejka 27 - 06.04.2020
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FKS Stal Mielec : FC Bartodzieje (b)
La Masía Barcelona (s) : Fc Barcelona8
Korzyniec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
kaliszfornia : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : Chelsea KnO FC
Cebularnia : Petarda
FC WOJAKI : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 28 - 07.04.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : kaliszfornia
FC Bartodzieje (b) : La Masía Barcelona (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FKS Stal Mielec
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Andrus : Wisła Puławy
Chelsea KnO FC : Cebularnia
Petarda : FC WOJAKI
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Old Squad Żory (b) : Korzyniec
Kolejka 29 - 09.04.2020
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Fc Barcelona8
La Masía Barcelona (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FKS Stal Mielec : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : kaliszfornia
Cebularnia : Andrus
FC WOJAKI : Chelsea KnO FC
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
Korzyniec : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 30 - 11.04.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : Wisła Puławy
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Bartodzieje (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : La Masía Barcelona (s)
kaliszfornia : Cebularnia
Andrus : FC WOJAKI
Chelsea KnO FC : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : Korzyniec
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Old Squad Żory (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
Kolejka 31 - 12.04.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Fc Barcelona8
FC Bartodzieje (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Cebularnia : Wisła Puławy
FC WOJAKI : kaliszfornia
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
Korzyniec : Chelsea KnO FC
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Petarda
FKS Stal Mielec : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
La Masía Barcelona (s) : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 32 - 13.04.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : Cebularnia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wisła Puławy : FC WOJAKI
kaliszfornia : MKS Stal Jasień
Andrus : Korzyniec
Chelsea KnO FC : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Petarda : FKS Stal Mielec
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : La Masía Barcelona (s)
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Kolejka 33 - 14.04.2020
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Fc Barcelona8
FC WOJAKI : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
Korzyniec : kaliszfornia
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Andrus
FKS Stal Mielec : Chelsea KnO FC
La Masía Barcelona (s) : Petarda
FC Bartodzieje (b) : LKS Ursus Dachnów (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 34 - 16.04.2020
Wisła Puławy : Korzyniec
Cebularnia : MKS Stal Jasień
Fc Barcelona8 : FC WOJAKI
kaliszfornia : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Andrus : FKS Stal Mielec
Chelsea KnO FC : La Masía Barcelona (s)
Petarda : FC Bartodzieje (b)
LKS Ursus Dachnów (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Old Squad Żory (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 2 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()