Kolejka 18 - 25.05.2020
Old Squad Żory : McKraków (b)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Fc Barcelona8 : Wisła Puławy
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : MKS Stal Jasień
FKS Stal Mielec : Cebularnia
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Andrus
FC.Jamajka (b) : FC Bartodzieje
FC WOJAKI : Petarda
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.05.2020
McKraków (b) : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Petarda
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Fc Barcelona8 : LKS Ursus Dachnów
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Wisła Puławy
FKS Stal Mielec : MKS Stal Jasień
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Cebularnia
FC.Jamajka (b) : Andrus
FC WOJAKI : FC Bartodzieje
Kolejka 20 - 28.05.2020
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Fc Barcelona8
LKS Ursus Dachnów : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wisła Puławy : FKS Stal Mielec
MKS Stal Jasień : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Cebularnia : FC.Jamajka (b)
Andrus : FC WOJAKI
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.05.2020
Old Squad Żory : Fc Barcelona8
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FKS Stal Mielec : LKS Ursus Dachnów
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Wisła Puławy
FC.Jamajka (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
FC WOJAKI : Cebularnia
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Andrus
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Petarda
McKraków (b) : FC Bartodzieje
Kolejka 22 - 31.05.2020
Petarda : Old Squad Żory
Fc Barcelona8 : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FKS Stal Mielec
LKS Ursus Dachnów : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Wisła Puławy : FC.Jamajka (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : FC WOJAKI
Cebularnia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
FC Bartodzieje : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Andrus : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.06.2020
Old Squad Żory : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FKS Stal Mielec : Fc Barcelona8
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC.Jamajka (b) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC WOJAKI : Wisła Puławy
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : FC Bartodzieje
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Andrus
McKraków (b) : Cebularnia
Kolejka 24 - 02.06.2020
FC Bartodzieje : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FKS Stal Mielec
Fc Barcelona8 : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC.Jamajka (b)
LKS Ursus Dachnów : FC WOJAKI
Wisła Puławy : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : Petarda
Cebularnia : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 25 - 04.06.2020
Old Squad Żory : FKS Stal Mielec
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC.Jamajka (b) : Fc Barcelona8
FC WOJAKI : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
LKS Uście Gorlickie : LKS Ursus Dachnów
FC Bartodzieje : Andrus
Petarda : Cebularnia
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
McKraków (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 26 - 06.06.2020
Andrus : Old Squad Żory
FKS Stal Mielec : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC.Jamajka (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : FC WOJAKI
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Cebularnia : FC Bartodzieje
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
Wisła Puławy : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
LKS Ursus Dachnów : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.06.2020
FC WOJAKI : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC.Jamajka (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
Old Squad Żory : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Fc Barcelona8
Andrus : Cebularnia
FC Bartodzieje : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : Wisła Puławy
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : LKS Ursus Dachnów
McKraków (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kolejka 28 - 08.06.2020
Cebularnia : Old Squad Żory
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
FKS Stal Mielec : FC WOJAKI
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Petarda
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Fc Barcelona8 : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.06.2020
Old Squad Żory : FC.Jamajka (b)
FC WOJAKI : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FKS Stal Mielec
Cebularnia : MKS Stal Jasień
Andrus : Wisła Puławy
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Petarda : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Fc Barcelona8
McKraków (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Kolejka 30 - 11.06.2020
MKS Stal Jasień : Old Squad Żory
FC.Jamajka (b) : FC WOJAKI
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : Cebularnia
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Andrus
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC Bartodzieje
Fc Barcelona8 : Petarda
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
FKS Stal Mielec : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.06.2020
Old Squad Żory : FC WOJAKI
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC.Jamajka (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
Cebularnia : LKS Ursus Dachnów
Andrus : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC Bartodzieje : Fc Barcelona8
Petarda : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : FKS Stal Mielec
McKraków (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Kolejka 32 - 14.06.2020
Wisła Puławy : Old Squad Żory
FC WOJAKI : LKS Uście Gorlickie
LKS Ursus Dachnów : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Cebularnia
Fc Barcelona8 : Andrus
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Bartodzieje
FKS Stal Mielec : Petarda
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
FC.Jamajka (b) : McKraków (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.06.2020
Old Squad Żory : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : LKS Ursus Dachnów
MKS Stal Jasień : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Cebularnia : Fc Barcelona8
Andrus : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Bartodzieje : FKS Stal Mielec
Petarda : BuenosAmarenoS (s)
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : FC.Jamajka (b)
McKraków (b) : FC WOJAKI
Kolejka 34 - 16.06.2020
Fc Barcelona8 : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Wisła Puławy
LKS Ursus Dachnów : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Cebularnia
FKS Stal Mielec : Andrus
BuenosAmarenoS (s) : FC Bartodzieje
FC.Jamajka (b) : Petarda
FC WOJAKI : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : McKraków (b)