Kolejka 1 - 02.05.2020
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Wawa
Jägermeister : Huta Jazz
Rings : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
BTMS : Olimpia G-dz
Warsaw Eagles : Blue Tigers FC
Zgoda SW : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Fox River FC : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Redłovia Redło : Hugo
Vesurri FC Białystok : FC Baryła
Kolejka 2 - 03.05.2020
Vesurri FC Białystok : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Redłovia Redło : FC Baryła
Huta Jazz : Wawa
Jägermeister : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Rings : Olimpia G-dz
BTMS : Blue Tigers FC
Warsaw Eagles : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Zgoda SW : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Fox River FC : Hugo
Kolejka 3 - 04.05.2020
Wawa : Vesurri FC Białystok
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Huta Jazz
Olimpia G-dz : Jägermeister
Blue Tigers FC : Rings
ASD Taurisano Calcio : BTMS
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Warsaw Eagles
Hugo : Zgoda SW
FC Baryła : Fox River FC
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Redłovia Redło
Kolejka 4 - 05.05.2020
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Wawa
Huta Jazz : Olimpia G-dz
Jägermeister : Blue Tigers FC
Rings : ASD Taurisano Calcio
BTMS : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Warsaw Eagles : Hugo
Zgoda SW : FC Baryła
Redłovia Redło : Vesurri FC Białystok
Fox River FC : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 5 - 07.05.2020
Wawa : Redłovia Redło
Olimpia G-dz : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Blue Tigers FC : Huta Jazz
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Jägermeister
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Rings
Hugo : BTMS
FC Baryła : Warsaw Eagles
Vesurri FC Białystok : Fox River FC
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Zgoda SW
Kolejka 6 - 09.05.2020
Olimpia G-dz : Wawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Blue Tigers FC
Huta Jazz : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Jägermeister : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Rings : Hugo
BTMS : FC Baryła
Fox River FC : Redłovia Redło
Zgoda SW : Vesurri FC Białystok
Warsaw Eagles : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 7 - 10.05.2020
Wawa : Fox River FC
Blue Tigers FC : Olimpia G-dz
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Huta Jazz
Hugo : Jägermeister
FC Baryła : Rings
Redłovia Redło : Zgoda SW
Vesurri FC Białystok : Warsaw Eagles
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : BTMS
Kolejka 8 - 11.05.2020
Blue Tigers FC : Wawa
Olimpia G-dz : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Huta Jazz : Hugo
Jägermeister : FC Baryła
Zgoda SW : Fox River FC
Warsaw Eagles : Redłovia Redło
BTMS : Vesurri FC Białystok
Rings : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 9 - 12.05.2020
Wawa : Zgoda SW
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Blue Tigers FC
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Olimpia G-dz
Hugo : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
FC Baryła : Huta Jazz
Fox River FC : Warsaw Eagles
Redłovia Redło : BTMS
Vesurri FC Białystok : Rings
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Jägermeister
Kolejka 10 - 14.05.2020
Olimpia G-dz : Hugo
Blue Tigers FC : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Wawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : FC Baryła
Warsaw Eagles : Zgoda SW
BTMS : Fox River FC
Rings : Redłovia Redło
Jägermeister : Vesurri FC Białystok
Huta Jazz : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 11 - 16.05.2020
Wawa : Warsaw Eagles
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Hugo : Blue Tigers FC
FC Baryła : Olimpia G-dz
Zgoda SW : BTMS
Fox River FC : Rings
Redłovia Redło : Jägermeister
Vesurri FC Białystok : Huta Jazz
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Kolejka 12 - 17.05.2020
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Wawa
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Hugo
Blue Tigers FC : FC Baryła
BTMS : Warsaw Eagles
Rings : Zgoda SW
Jägermeister : Fox River FC
Huta Jazz : Redłovia Redło
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Vesurri FC Białystok
Olimpia G-dz : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 13 - 18.05.2020
Wawa : BTMS
Hugo : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
FC Baryła : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Warsaw Eagles : Rings
Zgoda SW : Jägermeister
Fox River FC : Huta Jazz
Redłovia Redło : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Vesurri FC Białystok : Olimpia G-dz
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Blue Tigers FC
Kolejka 14 - 19.05.2020
Hugo : Wawa
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : FC Baryła
Rings : BTMS
Jägermeister : Warsaw Eagles
Huta Jazz : Zgoda SW
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Fox River FC
Olimpia G-dz : Redłovia Redło
Blue Tigers FC : Vesurri FC Białystok
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 15 - 21.05.2020
Wawa : Rings
FC Baryła : Hugo
BTMS : Jägermeister
Warsaw Eagles : Huta Jazz
Zgoda SW : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Fox River FC : Olimpia G-dz
Redłovia Redło : Blue Tigers FC
Vesurri FC Białystok : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Kolejka 16 - 23.05.2020
FC Baryła : Wawa
Jägermeister : Rings
Huta Jazz : BTMS
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Warsaw Eagles
Olimpia G-dz : Zgoda SW
Blue Tigers FC : Fox River FC
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Redłovia Redło
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Vesurri FC Białystok
Hugo : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 17 - 24.05.2020
BTMS : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Rings : Huta Jazz
Wawa : Jägermeister
Warsaw Eagles : Olimpia G-dz
Zgoda SW : Blue Tigers FC
Fox River FC : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Redłovia Redło : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Vesurri FC Białystok : Hugo
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : FC Baryła