Kolejka 18 - 25.05.2020
Wawa : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Huta Jazz : Jägermeister
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Rings
Olimpia G-dz : BTMS
Blue Tigers FC : Warsaw Eagles
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Zgoda SW
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Fox River FC
Hugo : Redłovia Redło
FC Baryła : Vesurri FC Białystok
Kolejka 19 - 26.05.2020
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Vesurri FC Białystok
FC Baryła : Redłovia Redło
Wawa : Huta Jazz
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Jägermeister
Olimpia G-dz : Rings
Blue Tigers FC : BTMS
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Warsaw Eagles
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Zgoda SW
Hugo : Fox River FC
Kolejka 20 - 28.05.2020
Vesurri FC Białystok : Wawa
Huta Jazz : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Jägermeister : Olimpia G-dz
Rings : Blue Tigers FC
BTMS : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Warsaw Eagles : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Zgoda SW : Hugo
Fox River FC : FC Baryła
Redłovia Redło : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 21 - 30.05.2020
Wawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Olimpia G-dz : Huta Jazz
Blue Tigers FC : Jägermeister
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Rings
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : BTMS
Hugo : Warsaw Eagles
FC Baryła : Zgoda SW
Vesurri FC Białystok : Redłovia Redło
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Fox River FC
Kolejka 22 - 31.05.2020
Redłovia Redło : Wawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Olimpia G-dz
Huta Jazz : Blue Tigers FC
Jägermeister : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Rings : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
BTMS : Hugo
Warsaw Eagles : FC Baryła
Fox River FC : Vesurri FC Białystok
Zgoda SW : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 23 - 01.06.2020
Wawa : Olimpia G-dz
Blue Tigers FC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Huta Jazz
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Jägermeister
Hugo : Rings
FC Baryła : BTMS
Redłovia Redło : Fox River FC
Vesurri FC Białystok : Zgoda SW
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Warsaw Eagles
Kolejka 24 - 02.06.2020
Fox River FC : Wawa
Olimpia G-dz : Blue Tigers FC
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Huta Jazz : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Jägermeister : Hugo
Rings : FC Baryła
Zgoda SW : Redłovia Redło
Warsaw Eagles : Vesurri FC Białystok
BTMS : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 25 - 04.06.2020
Wawa : Blue Tigers FC
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Olimpia G-dz
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Hugo : Huta Jazz
FC Baryła : Jägermeister
Fox River FC : Zgoda SW
Redłovia Redło : Warsaw Eagles
Vesurri FC Białystok : BTMS
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Rings
Kolejka 26 - 06.06.2020
Zgoda SW : Wawa
Blue Tigers FC : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Olimpia G-dz : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Hugo
Huta Jazz : FC Baryła
Warsaw Eagles : Fox River FC
BTMS : Redłovia Redło
Rings : Vesurri FC Białystok
Jägermeister : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 27 - 07.06.2020
Hugo : Olimpia G-dz
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Blue Tigers FC
Wawa : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Baryła : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Zgoda SW : Warsaw Eagles
Fox River FC : BTMS
Redłovia Redło : Rings
Vesurri FC Białystok : Jägermeister
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 28 - 08.06.2020
Warsaw Eagles : Wawa
ASD Taurisano Calcio : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Blue Tigers FC : Hugo
Olimpia G-dz : FC Baryła
BTMS : Zgoda SW
Rings : Fox River FC
Jägermeister : Redłovia Redło
Huta Jazz : Vesurri FC Białystok
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 29 - 09.06.2020
Wawa : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Hugo : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Baryła : Blue Tigers FC
Warsaw Eagles : BTMS
Zgoda SW : Rings
Fox River FC : Jägermeister
Redłovia Redło : Huta Jazz
Vesurri FC Białystok : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Olimpia G-dz
Kolejka 30 - 11.06.2020
BTMS : Wawa
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Hugo
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Baryła
Rings : Warsaw Eagles
Jägermeister : Zgoda SW
Huta Jazz : Fox River FC
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Redłovia Redło
Olimpia G-dz : Vesurri FC Białystok
Blue Tigers FC : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 31 - 13.06.2020
Wawa : Hugo
FC Baryła : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
BTMS : Rings
Warsaw Eagles : Jägermeister
Zgoda SW : Huta Jazz
Fox River FC : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Redłovia Redło : Olimpia G-dz
Vesurri FC Białystok : Blue Tigers FC
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 32 - 14.06.2020
Rings : Wawa
Hugo : FC Baryła
Jägermeister : BTMS
Huta Jazz : Warsaw Eagles
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Zgoda SW
Olimpia G-dz : Fox River FC
Blue Tigers FC : Redłovia Redło
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Vesurri FC Białystok
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984
Kolejka 33 - 15.06.2020
Wawa : FC Baryła
Rings : Jägermeister
BTMS : Huta Jazz
Warsaw Eagles : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Zgoda SW : Olimpia G-dz
Fox River FC : Blue Tigers FC
Redłovia Redło : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Vesurri FC Białystok : KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź
Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984 : Hugo
Kolejka 34 - 16.06.2020
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : BTMS
Huta Jazz : Rings
Jägermeister : Wawa
Olimpia G-dz : Warsaw Eagles
Blue Tigers FC : Zgoda SW
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Fox River FC
KS Orzeł 1923 Łódź : Redłovia Redło
Hugo : Vesurri FC Białystok
FC Baryła : Chrobry Głogów Kopernik 1984