Kolejka 1 - 02.07.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : Trail Minutka CF
KSV eXecut0R : RWKS Sparta
Słupia Black : FC Equ
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MaxiMilan
JELONKI Warszawa : Everton (b)
FC PZGW : La Fiorita (s)
ŚwidDług (s) : FC.Jamajka (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : LA Galaxy
FC Bartodzieje (b) : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 2 - 04.07.2020
FC Bartodzieje (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KS Kretovia
RWKS Sparta : Trail Minutka CF
KSV eXecut0R : FC Equ
Słupia Black : MaxiMilan
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Everton (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : La Fiorita (s)
FC PZGW : FC.Jamajka (b)
ŚwidDług (s) : LA Galaxy
Kolejka 3 - 05.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : FC Bartodzieje (b)
FC Equ : RWKS Sparta
MaxiMilan : KSV eXecut0R
Everton (b) : Słupia Black
La Fiorita (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC.Jamajka (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
LA Galaxy : FC PZGW
KS Kretovia : ŚwidDług (s)
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Kolejka 4 - 06.07.2020
FC Equ : Trail Minutka CF
RWKS Sparta : MaxiMilan
KSV eXecut0R : Everton (b)
Słupia Black : La Fiorita (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC.Jamajka (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : LA Galaxy
FC PZGW : KS Kretovia
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC Bartodzieje (b)
ŚwidDług (s) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
MaxiMilan : FC Equ
Everton (b) : RWKS Sparta
La Fiorita (s) : KSV eXecut0R
FC.Jamajka (b) : Słupia Black
LA Galaxy : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
KS Kretovia : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bartodzieje (b) : ŚwidDług (s)
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : FC PZGW
Kolejka 6 - 09.07.2020
MaxiMilan : Trail Minutka CF
FC Equ : Everton (b)
RWKS Sparta : La Fiorita (s)
KSV eXecut0R : FC.Jamajka (b)
Słupia Black : LA Galaxy
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KS Kretovia
ŚwidDług (s) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
FC PZGW : FC Bartodzieje (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 7 - 11.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : ŚwidDług (s)
Everton (b) : MaxiMilan
La Fiorita (s) : FC Equ
FC.Jamajka (b) : RWKS Sparta
LA Galaxy : KSV eXecut0R
KS Kretovia : Słupia Black
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC PZGW
FC Bartodzieje (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 8 - 12.07.2020
Everton (b) : Trail Minutka CF
MaxiMilan : La Fiorita (s)
FC Equ : FC.Jamajka (b)
RWKS Sparta : LA Galaxy
KSV eXecut0R : KS Kretovia
FC PZGW : ŚwidDług (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Bartodzieje (b)
Słupia Black : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : FC PZGW
La Fiorita (s) : Everton (b)
FC.Jamajka (b) : MaxiMilan
LA Galaxy : FC Equ
KS Kretovia : RWKS Sparta
ŚwidDług (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Bartodzieje (b) : Słupia Black
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 10 - 14.07.2020
MaxiMilan : LA Galaxy
Everton (b) : FC.Jamajka (b)
La Fiorita (s) : Trail Minutka CF
FC Equ : KS Kretovia
JELONKI Warszawa : FC PZGW
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : ŚwidDług (s)
Słupia Black : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
KSV eXecut0R : FC Bartodzieje (b)
RWKS Sparta : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 11 - 16.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : JELONKI Warszawa
FC.Jamajka (b) : La Fiorita (s)
LA Galaxy : Everton (b)
KS Kretovia : MaxiMilan
FC PZGW : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
ŚwidDług (s) : Słupia Black
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KSV eXecut0R
FC Bartodzieje (b) : RWKS Sparta
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : FC Equ
Kolejka 12 - 18.07.2020
FC.Jamajka (b) : Trail Minutka CF
La Fiorita (s) : LA Galaxy
Everton (b) : KS Kretovia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : JELONKI Warszawa
Słupia Black : FC PZGW
KSV eXecut0R : ŚwidDług (s)
RWKS Sparta : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
FC Equ : FC Bartodzieje (b)
MaxiMilan : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 13 - 19.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LA Galaxy : FC.Jamajka (b)
KS Kretovia : La Fiorita (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : Słupia Black
FC PZGW : KSV eXecut0R
ŚwidDług (s) : RWKS Sparta
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC Equ
FC Bartodzieje (b) : MaxiMilan
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : Everton (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.07.2020
LA Galaxy : Trail Minutka CF
FC.Jamajka (b) : KS Kretovia
Słupia Black : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
KSV eXecut0R : JELONKI Warszawa
RWKS Sparta : FC PZGW
FC Equ : ŚwidDług (s)
MaxiMilan : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
Everton (b) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
La Fiorita (s) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.07.2020
Trail Minutka CF : Słupia Black
KS Kretovia : LA Galaxy
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KSV eXecut0R
JELONKI Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
FC PZGW : FC Equ
ŚwidDług (s) : MaxiMilan
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : Everton (b)
FC Bartodzieje (b) : La Fiorita (s)
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : FC.Jamajka (b)
Kolejka 16 - 23.07.2020
KS Kretovia : Trail Minutka CF
KSV eXecut0R : Słupia Black
RWKS Sparta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Equ : JELONKI Warszawa
MaxiMilan : FC PZGW
Everton (b) : ŚwidDług (s)
La Fiorita (s) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
FC.Jamajka (b) : FC Bartodzieje (b)
LA Galaxy : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b)
Kolejka 17 - 25.07.2020
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Equ
Słupia Black : RWKS Sparta
Trail Minutka CF : KSV eXecut0R
JELONKI Warszawa : MaxiMilan
FC PZGW : Everton (b)
ŚwidDług (s) : La Fiorita (s)
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC.Jamajka (b)
FC Bartodzieje (b) : LA Galaxy
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż (b) : KS Kretovia
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()