Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2020
MKS Orneta (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LA Galaxy
FC.Jamajka : FC PZGW
La Fiorita : MaxiMilan
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca! (b)
KSV eXecut0R : unia niećkowo (s)
Unia Skierniewice (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
KS Kretovia : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
FC Blanco (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2020
FC Blanco (b) : MKS Orneta (b)
KS Kretovia : RWKS Sparta
LA Galaxy : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC PZGW
FC.Jamajka : MaxiMilan
La Fiorita : Visca el Barca! (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : unia niećkowo (s)
KSV eXecut0R : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
Unia Skierniewice (s) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
Kolejka 3 - 05.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC Blanco (b)
FC PZGW : LA Galaxy
MaxiMilan : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Visca el Barca! (b) : FC.Jamajka
unia niećkowo (s) : La Fiorita
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : KSV eXecut0R
RWKS Sparta : Unia Skierniewice (s)
MKS Orneta (b) : KS Kretovia
Kolejka 4 - 06.09.2020
FC PZGW : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
LA Galaxy : MaxiMilan
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Visca el Barca! (b)
FC.Jamajka : unia niećkowo (s)
La Fiorita : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
KSV eXecut0R : RWKS Sparta
KS Kretovia : FC Blanco (b)
Unia Skierniewice (s) : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KS Kretovia
MaxiMilan : FC PZGW
Visca el Barca! (b) : LA Galaxy
unia niećkowo (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : FC.Jamajka
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : La Fiorita
RWKS Sparta : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Blanco (b) : Unia Skierniewice (s)
MKS Orneta (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2020
MaxiMilan : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
FC PZGW : Visca el Barca! (b)
LA Galaxy : unia niećkowo (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
FC.Jamajka : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
La Fiorita : RWKS Sparta
Unia Skierniewice (s) : KS Kretovia
KSV eXecut0R : FC Blanco (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : Unia Skierniewice (s)
Visca el Barca! (b) : MaxiMilan
unia niećkowo (s) : FC PZGW
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : LA Galaxy
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
RWKS Sparta : FC.Jamajka
KS Kretovia : KSV eXecut0R
FC Blanco (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Orneta (b) : La Fiorita
Kolejka 8 - 12.09.2020
Visca el Barca! (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
MaxiMilan : unia niećkowo (s)
FC PZGW : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
LA Galaxy : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RWKS Sparta
KSV eXecut0R : Unia Skierniewice (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : KS Kretovia
La Fiorita : FC Blanco (b)
FC.Jamajka : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : KSV eXecut0R
unia niećkowo (s) : Visca el Barca! (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : MaxiMilan
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : FC PZGW
RWKS Sparta : LA Galaxy
Unia Skierniewice (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
KS Kretovia : La Fiorita
FC Blanco (b) : FC.Jamajka
MKS Orneta (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2020
MaxiMilan : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
Visca el Barca! (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
unia niećkowo (s) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
FC PZGW : RWKS Sparta
JELONKI Warszawa : KSV eXecut0R
La Fiorita : Unia Skierniewice (s)
FC.Jamajka : KS Kretovia
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Blanco (b)
LA Galaxy : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : unia niećkowo (s)
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : Visca el Barca! (b)
RWKS Sparta : MaxiMilan
KSV eXecut0R : La Fiorita
Unia Skierniewice (s) : FC.Jamajka
KS Kretovia : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Blanco (b) : LA Galaxy
MKS Orneta (b) : FC PZGW
Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2020
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
unia niećkowo (s) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
Visca el Barca! (b) : RWKS Sparta
La Fiorita : JELONKI Warszawa
FC.Jamajka : KSV eXecut0R
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Unia Skierniewice (s)
LA Galaxy : KS Kretovia
FC PZGW : FC Blanco (b)
MaxiMilan : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 13 - 19.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : La Fiorita
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
RWKS Sparta : unia niećkowo (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC.Jamajka
KSV eXecut0R : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Unia Skierniewice (s) : LA Galaxy
KS Kretovia : FC PZGW
FC Blanco (b) : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta (b) : Visca el Barca! (b)
Kolejka 14 - 20.09.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : RWKS Sparta
FC.Jamajka : La Fiorita
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : JELONKI Warszawa
LA Galaxy : KSV eXecut0R
FC PZGW : Unia Skierniewice (s)
MaxiMilan : KS Kretovia
Visca el Barca! (b) : FC Blanco (b)
unia niećkowo (s) : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2020
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : FC.Jamajka
RWKS Sparta : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
La Fiorita : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
JELONKI Warszawa : LA Galaxy
KSV eXecut0R : FC PZGW
Unia Skierniewice (s) : MaxiMilan
KS Kretovia : Visca el Barca! (b)
FC Blanco (b) : unia niećkowo (s)
MKS Orneta (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2020
RWKS Sparta : GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC.Jamajka
LA Galaxy : La Fiorita
FC PZGW : JELONKI Warszawa
MaxiMilan : KSV eXecut0R
Visca el Barca! (b) : Unia Skierniewice (s)
unia niećkowo (s) : KS Kretovia
LKS Czarni Lwów (b) : FC Blanco (b)
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : MKS Orneta (b)
Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2020
La Fiorita : FC PZGW
FC.Jamajka : LA Galaxy
GKS Zamczysko Odrzykoń : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
JELONKI Warszawa : MaxiMilan
KSV eXecut0R : Visca el Barca! (b)
Unia Skierniewice (s) : unia niećkowo (s)
KS Kretovia : LKS Czarni Lwów (b)
FC Blanco (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
MKS Orneta (b) : RWKS Sparta
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()