Kolejka 1 - 01.09.2020
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
Andrus : McKraków
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid
Petarda : FC WOJAKI
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC Equ (s)
Polonia Bytom : FC Janke (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Old Squad Żory
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Kolejka 2 - 03.09.2020
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Gabki Swidnica (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : McKraków
Andrus : Real Madrid
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC WOJAKI
Petarda : FC Equ (s)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC Janke (b)
Polonia Bytom : Old Squad Żory
Kolejka 3 - 05.09.2020
Cebularnia : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
McKraków : Wisła Puławy
Real Madrid : MKS Stal Jasień
FC WOJAKI : Andrus
FC Equ (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Janke (b) : Petarda
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Polonia Bytom
Gabki Swidnica (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Kolejka 4 - 06.09.2020
McKraków : Cebularnia
Wisła Puławy : Real Madrid
MKS Stal Jasień : FC WOJAKI
Andrus : FC Equ (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Janke (b)
Petarda : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : LKS Uście Gorlickie
BuenosAmarenoS : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Polonia Bytom : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2020
Cebularnia : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid : McKraków
FC WOJAKI : Wisła Puławy
FC Equ (s) : MKS Stal Jasień
FC Janke (b) : Andrus
Old Squad Żory : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Petarda
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Polonia Bytom
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kolejka 6 - 08.09.2020
Real Madrid : Cebularnia
McKraków : FC WOJAKI
Wisła Puławy : FC Equ (s)
MKS Stal Jasień : FC Janke (b)
Andrus : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Polonia Bytom : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Petarda : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 7 - 10.09.2020
Cebularnia : Polonia Bytom
FC WOJAKI : Real Madrid
FC Equ (s) : McKraków
FC Janke (b) : Wisła Puławy
Old Squad Żory : MKS Stal Jasień
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Andrus
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Petarda
Gabki Swidnica (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Kolejka 8 - 12.09.2020
FC WOJAKI : Cebularnia
Real Madrid : FC Equ (s)
McKraków : FC Janke (b)
Wisła Puławy : Old Squad Żory
MKS Stal Jasień : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Polonia Bytom
Petarda : BuenosAmarenoS
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Andrus : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.09.2020
Cebularnia : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC Equ (s) : FC WOJAKI
FC Janke (b) : Real Madrid
Old Squad Żory : McKraków
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Wisła Puławy
Polonia Bytom : Petarda
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Andrus
Gabki Swidnica (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2020
Real Madrid : Old Squad Żory
FC WOJAKI : FC Janke (b)
FC Equ (s) : Cebularnia
McKraków : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Polonia Bytom
Andrus : BuenosAmarenoS
MKS Stal Jasień : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Wisła Puławy : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.09.2020
Cebularnia : Petarda
FC Janke (b) : FC Equ (s)
Old Squad Żory : FC WOJAKI
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Real Madrid
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Polonia Bytom : Andrus
BuenosAmarenoS : MKS Stal Jasień
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Wisła Puławy
Gabki Swidnica (b) : McKraków
Kolejka 12 - 17.09.2020
FC Janke (b) : Cebularnia
FC Equ (s) : Old Squad Żory
FC WOJAKI : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Petarda
Andrus : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
MKS Stal Jasień : Polonia Bytom
Wisła Puławy : BuenosAmarenoS
McKraków : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Real Madrid : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 13 - 19.09.2020
Cebularnia : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Old Squad Żory : FC Janke (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC Equ (s)
Petarda : Andrus
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : MKS Stal Jasień
Polonia Bytom : Wisła Puławy
BuenosAmarenoS : McKraków
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Real Madrid
Gabki Swidnica (b) : FC WOJAKI
Kolejka 14 - 20.09.2020
Old Squad Żory : Cebularnia
FC Janke (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
MKS Stal Jasień : Petarda
Wisła Puławy : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
McKraków : Polonia Bytom
Real Madrid : BuenosAmarenoS
FC WOJAKI : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
FC Equ (s) : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2020
Cebularnia : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : Wisła Puławy
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : McKraków
Polonia Bytom : Real Madrid
BuenosAmarenoS : FC WOJAKI
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : FC Equ (s)
Gabki Swidnica (b) : FC Janke (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.09.2020
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Cebularnia
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
Wisła Puławy : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
McKraków : Petarda
Real Madrid : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC WOJAKI : Polonia Bytom
FC Equ (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Janke (b) : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Old Squad Żory : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 17 - 24.09.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : McKraków
Andrus : Wisła Puławy
Cebularnia : MKS Stal Jasień
Petarda : Real Madrid
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC WOJAKI
Polonia Bytom : FC Equ (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Janke (b)
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Old Squad Żory
Gabki Swidnica (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()