Kolejka 18 - 26.09.2020
Cebularnia : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Wisła Puławy : MKS Stal Jasień
McKraków : Andrus
Real Madrid : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC WOJAKI : Petarda
FC Equ (s) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC Janke (b) : Polonia Bytom
Old Squad Żory : BuenosAmarenoS
LKS Uście Gorlickie : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.09.2020
Gabki Swidnica (b) : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : BuenosAmarenoS
Cebularnia : Wisła Puławy
McKraków : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid : Andrus
FC WOJAKI : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Equ (s) : Petarda
FC Janke (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Old Squad Żory : Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 20 - 28.09.2020
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Cebularnia
Wisła Puławy : McKraków
MKS Stal Jasień : Real Madrid
Andrus : FC WOJAKI
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Equ (s)
Petarda : FC Janke (b)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Old Squad Żory
Polonia Bytom : LKS Uście Gorlickie
BuenosAmarenoS : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.09.2020
Cebularnia : McKraków
Real Madrid : Wisła Puławy
FC WOJAKI : MKS Stal Jasień
FC Equ (s) : Andrus
FC Janke (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Old Squad Żory : Petarda
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 22 - 01.10.2020
BuenosAmarenoS : Cebularnia
McKraków : Real Madrid
Wisła Puławy : FC WOJAKI
MKS Stal Jasień : FC Equ (s)
Andrus : FC Janke (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Old Squad Żory
Petarda : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Polonia Bytom : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 23 - 03.10.2020
Cebularnia : Real Madrid
FC WOJAKI : McKraków
FC Equ (s) : Wisła Puławy
FC Janke (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Old Squad Żory : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
BuenosAmarenoS : Polonia Bytom
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 24 - 04.10.2020
Polonia Bytom : Cebularnia
Real Madrid : FC WOJAKI
McKraków : FC Equ (s)
Wisła Puławy : FC Janke (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Old Squad Żory
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : BuenosAmarenoS
Petarda : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 25 - 05.10.2020
Cebularnia : FC WOJAKI
FC Equ (s) : Real Madrid
FC Janke (b) : McKraków
Old Squad Żory : Wisła Puławy
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Polonia Bytom : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
BuenosAmarenoS : Petarda
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 26 - 06.10.2020
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Cebularnia
FC WOJAKI : FC Equ (s)
Real Madrid : FC Janke (b)
McKraków : Old Squad Żory
Wisła Puławy : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Petarda : Polonia Bytom
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : BuenosAmarenoS
Andrus : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 27 - 08.10.2020
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid
FC Janke (b) : FC WOJAKI
Cebularnia : FC Equ (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : McKraków
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Petarda
Polonia Bytom : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
BuenosAmarenoS : Andrus
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 28 - 10.10.2020
Petarda : Cebularnia
FC Equ (s) : FC Janke (b)
FC WOJAKI : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Andrus : Polonia Bytom
MKS Stal Jasień : BuenosAmarenoS
Wisła Puławy : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
McKraków : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 29 - 11.10.2020
Cebularnia : FC Janke (b)
Old Squad Żory : FC Equ (s)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC WOJAKI
Petarda : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Andrus
Polonia Bytom : MKS Stal Jasień
BuenosAmarenoS : Wisła Puławy
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : McKraków
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Real Madrid
Kolejka 30 - 12.10.2020
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Cebularnia
FC Janke (b) : Old Squad Żory
FC Equ (s) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : Petarda
MKS Stal Jasień : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Wisła Puławy : Polonia Bytom
McKraków : BuenosAmarenoS
Real Madrid : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
FC WOJAKI : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.10.2020
Cebularnia : Old Squad Żory
LKS Uście Gorlickie : FC Janke (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Andrus
Petarda : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Wisła Puławy
Polonia Bytom : McKraków
BuenosAmarenoS : Real Madrid
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : FC WOJAKI
Gabki Swidnica (b) : FC Equ (s)
Kolejka 32 - 15.10.2020
Andrus : Cebularnia
Old Squad Żory : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wisła Puławy : Petarda
McKraków : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Real Madrid : Polonia Bytom
FC WOJAKI : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Equ (s) : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
FC Janke (b) : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Kolejka 33 - 17.10.2020
Cebularnia : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : MKS Stal Jasień
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Wisła Puławy
Petarda : McKraków
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Real Madrid
Polonia Bytom : FC WOJAKI
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Equ (s)
KING ŁÓDŹ (b) : FC Janke (b)
Gabki Swidnica (b) : Old Squad Żory
Kolejka 34 - 18.10.2020
McKraków : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wisła Puławy : Andrus
MKS Stal Jasień : Cebularnia
Real Madrid : Petarda
FC WOJAKI : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC Equ (s) : Polonia Bytom
FC Janke (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Old Squad Żory : KING ŁÓDŹ (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Gabki Swidnica (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()