Kolejka 1 - 01.11.2020
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
FC.Jamajka : MKS Orneta
La Fiorita : LKS Czaszyn (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : MaxiMilan
unia niećkowo : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
LA Galaxy : KSV eXecut0R
RWKS Sparta : C.F. Wyspa (b)
Visca el Barca! : FC PZGW
Petarda (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 2 - 02.11.2020
Petarda (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Visca el Barca! : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
MKS Orneta : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
FC.Jamajka : LKS Czaszyn (b)
La Fiorita : MaxiMilan
JELONKI Warszawa : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
unia niećkowo : KSV eXecut0R
LA Galaxy : C.F. Wyspa (b)
RWKS Sparta : FC PZGW
Kolejka 3 - 03.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : Petarda (b)
LKS Czaszyn (b) : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : FC.Jamajka
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : La Fiorita
KSV eXecut0R : JELONKI Warszawa
C.F. Wyspa (b) : unia niećkowo
FC PZGW : LA Galaxy
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RWKS Sparta
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Visca el Barca!
Kolejka 4 - 05.11.2020
LKS Czaszyn (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
MKS Orneta : MaxiMilan
FC.Jamajka : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
La Fiorita : KSV eXecut0R
JELONKI Warszawa : C.F. Wyspa (b)
unia niećkowo : FC PZGW
LA Galaxy : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Visca el Barca! : Petarda (b)
RWKS Sparta : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : Visca el Barca!
MaxiMilan : LKS Czaszyn (b)
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : MKS Orneta
KSV eXecut0R : FC.Jamajka
C.F. Wyspa (b) : La Fiorita
FC PZGW : JELONKI Warszawa
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : unia niećkowo
Petarda (b) : RWKS Sparta
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : LA Galaxy
Kolejka 6 - 08.11.2020
MaxiMilan : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
LKS Czaszyn (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
MKS Orneta : KSV eXecut0R
FC.Jamajka : C.F. Wyspa (b)
La Fiorita : FC PZGW
JELONKI Warszawa : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
RWKS Sparta : Visca el Barca!
LA Galaxy : Petarda (b)
unia niećkowo : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : RWKS Sparta
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : MaxiMilan
KSV eXecut0R : LKS Czaszyn (b)
C.F. Wyspa (b) : MKS Orneta
FC PZGW : FC.Jamajka
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : La Fiorita
Visca el Barca! : LA Galaxy
Petarda (b) : unia niećkowo
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 8 - 10.11.2020
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
MaxiMilan : KSV eXecut0R
LKS Czaszyn (b) : C.F. Wyspa (b)
MKS Orneta : FC PZGW
FC.Jamajka : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LA Galaxy : RWKS Sparta
unia niećkowo : Visca el Barca!
JELONKI Warszawa : Petarda (b)
La Fiorita : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 9 - 12.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : LA Galaxy
KSV eXecut0R : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
C.F. Wyspa (b) : MaxiMilan
FC PZGW : LKS Czaszyn (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MKS Orneta
RWKS Sparta : unia niećkowo
Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
Petarda (b) : La Fiorita
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : FC.Jamajka
Kolejka 10 - 14.11.2020
MaxiMilan : FC PZGW
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : C.F. Wyspa (b)
KSV eXecut0R : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
LKS Czaszyn (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
unia niećkowo : LA Galaxy
JELONKI Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
La Fiorita : Visca el Barca!
FC.Jamajka : Petarda (b)
MKS Orneta : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : unia niećkowo
C.F. Wyspa (b) : KSV eXecut0R
FC PZGW : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MaxiMilan
LA Galaxy : JELONKI Warszawa
RWKS Sparta : La Fiorita
Visca el Barca! : FC.Jamajka
Petarda (b) : MKS Orneta
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : LKS Czaszyn (b)
Kolejka 12 - 16.11.2020
C.F. Wyspa (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
KSV eXecut0R : FC PZGW
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
JELONKI Warszawa : unia niećkowo
La Fiorita : LA Galaxy
FC.Jamajka : RWKS Sparta
MKS Orneta : Visca el Barca!
LKS Czaszyn (b) : Petarda (b)
MaxiMilan : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : JELONKI Warszawa
FC PZGW : C.F. Wyspa (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KSV eXecut0R
unia niećkowo : La Fiorita
LA Galaxy : FC.Jamajka
RWKS Sparta : MKS Orneta
Visca el Barca! : LKS Czaszyn (b)
Petarda (b) : MaxiMilan
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.11.2020
FC PZGW : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
C.F. Wyspa (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
La Fiorita : JELONKI Warszawa
FC.Jamajka : unia niećkowo
MKS Orneta : LA Galaxy
LKS Czaszyn (b) : RWKS Sparta
MaxiMilan : Visca el Barca!
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : Petarda (b)
KSV eXecut0R : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : La Fiorita
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC PZGW
JELONKI Warszawa : FC.Jamajka
unia niećkowo : MKS Orneta
LA Galaxy : LKS Czaszyn (b)
RWKS Sparta : MaxiMilan
Visca el Barca! : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
Petarda (b) : KSV eXecut0R
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : C.F. Wyspa (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.11.2020
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
FC.Jamajka : La Fiorita
MKS Orneta : JELONKI Warszawa
LKS Czaszyn (b) : unia niećkowo
MaxiMilan : LA Galaxy
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : RWKS Sparta
KSV eXecut0R : Visca el Barca!
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Petarda (b)
FC PZGW : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.11.2020
JELONKI Warszawa : LKS Czaszyn (b)
La Fiorita : MKS Orneta
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : FC.Jamajka
unia niećkowo : MaxiMilan
LA Galaxy : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
RWKS Sparta : KSV eXecut0R
Visca el Barca! : C.F. Wyspa (b)
Petarda (b) : FC PZGW
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()