Kolejka 18 - 24.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
MKS Orneta : FC.Jamajka
LKS Czaszyn (b) : La Fiorita
MaxiMilan : JELONKI Warszawa
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : unia niećkowo
KSV eXecut0R : LA Galaxy
C.F. Wyspa (b) : RWKS Sparta
FC PZGW : Visca el Barca!
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Petarda (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.11.2020
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Petarda (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Visca el Barca!
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : MKS Orneta
LKS Czaszyn (b) : FC.Jamajka
MaxiMilan : La Fiorita
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
KSV eXecut0R : unia niećkowo
C.F. Wyspa (b) : LA Galaxy
FC PZGW : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 20 - 28.11.2020
Petarda (b) : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
MKS Orneta : LKS Czaszyn (b)
FC.Jamajka : MaxiMilan
La Fiorita : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : KSV eXecut0R
unia niećkowo : C.F. Wyspa (b)
LA Galaxy : FC PZGW
RWKS Sparta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Visca el Barca! : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.11.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : LKS Czaszyn (b)
MaxiMilan : MKS Orneta
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : FC.Jamajka
KSV eXecut0R : La Fiorita
C.F. Wyspa (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC PZGW : unia niećkowo
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LA Galaxy
Petarda (b) : Visca el Barca!
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 22 - 30.11.2020
Visca el Barca! : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
LKS Czaszyn (b) : MaxiMilan
MKS Orneta : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
FC.Jamajka : KSV eXecut0R
La Fiorita : C.F. Wyspa (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC PZGW
unia niećkowo : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
RWKS Sparta : Petarda (b)
LA Galaxy : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.12.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : MaxiMilan
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : LKS Czaszyn (b)
KSV eXecut0R : MKS Orneta
C.F. Wyspa (b) : FC.Jamajka
FC PZGW : La Fiorita
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : RWKS Sparta
Petarda (b) : LA Galaxy
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : unia niećkowo
Kolejka 24 - 03.12.2020
RWKS Sparta : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
MaxiMilan : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
LKS Czaszyn (b) : KSV eXecut0R
MKS Orneta : C.F. Wyspa (b)
FC.Jamajka : FC PZGW
La Fiorita : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LA Galaxy : Visca el Barca!
unia niećkowo : Petarda (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 25 - 05.12.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
KSV eXecut0R : MaxiMilan
C.F. Wyspa (b) : LKS Czaszyn (b)
FC PZGW : MKS Orneta
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC.Jamajka
RWKS Sparta : LA Galaxy
Visca el Barca! : unia niećkowo
Petarda (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : La Fiorita
Kolejka 26 - 06.12.2020
LA Galaxy : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : KSV eXecut0R
MaxiMilan : C.F. Wyspa (b)
LKS Czaszyn (b) : FC PZGW
MKS Orneta : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
unia niećkowo : RWKS Sparta
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca!
La Fiorita : Petarda (b)
FC.Jamajka : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.12.2020
FC PZGW : MaxiMilan
C.F. Wyspa (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : KSV eXecut0R
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czaszyn (b)
LA Galaxy : unia niećkowo
RWKS Sparta : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : La Fiorita
Petarda (b) : FC.Jamajka
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : MKS Orneta
Kolejka 28 - 08.12.2020
unia niećkowo : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
KSV eXecut0R : C.F. Wyspa (b)
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : FC PZGW
MaxiMilan : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
JELONKI Warszawa : LA Galaxy
La Fiorita : RWKS Sparta
FC.Jamajka : Visca el Barca!
MKS Orneta : Petarda (b)
LKS Czaszyn (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.12.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : C.F. Wyspa (b)
FC PZGW : KSV eXecut0R
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
unia niećkowo : JELONKI Warszawa
LA Galaxy : La Fiorita
RWKS Sparta : FC.Jamajka
Visca el Barca! : MKS Orneta
Petarda (b) : LKS Czaszyn (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : MaxiMilan
Kolejka 30 - 12.12.2020
JELONKI Warszawa : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
C.F. Wyspa (b) : FC PZGW
KSV eXecut0R : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
La Fiorita : unia niećkowo
FC.Jamajka : LA Galaxy
MKS Orneta : RWKS Sparta
LKS Czaszyn (b) : Visca el Barca!
MaxiMilan : Petarda (b)
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.12.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : FC PZGW
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : C.F. Wyspa (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : La Fiorita
unia niećkowo : FC.Jamajka
LA Galaxy : MKS Orneta
RWKS Sparta : LKS Czaszyn (b)
Visca el Barca! : MaxiMilan
Petarda (b) : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Kolejka 32 - 14.12.2020
La Fiorita : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
FC PZGW : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC.Jamajka : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Orneta : unia niećkowo
LKS Czaszyn (b) : LA Galaxy
MaxiMilan : RWKS Sparta
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : Visca el Barca!
KSV eXecut0R : Petarda (b)
C.F. Wyspa (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.12.2020
RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
La Fiorita : FC.Jamajka
JELONKI Warszawa : MKS Orneta
unia niećkowo : LKS Czaszyn (b)
LA Galaxy : MaxiMilan
RWKS Sparta : BuenosAmarenoS (b)
Visca el Barca! : KSV eXecut0R
Petarda (b) : C.F. Wyspa (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : FC PZGW
Kolejka 34 - 17.12.2020
LKS Czaszyn (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Orneta : La Fiorita
FC.Jamajka : RTS 1910 WIDZEW Łódż
MaxiMilan : unia niećkowo
BuenosAmarenoS (b) : LA Galaxy
KSV eXecut0R : RWKS Sparta
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Visca el Barca!
FC PZGW : Petarda (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()