Kolejka 18 - 24.11.2020
Gabki Swidnica : Orly z Elblaga (b)
KING ŁÓDŹ : Wisła Puławy
MKS Stal Jasień : FC Janke
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Cebularnia
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Andrus : Real Madrid
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Polonia Bytom
Old Squad Żory : FC Equ
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.11.2020
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Equ
Gabki Swidnica : KING ŁÓDŹ
MKS Stal Jasień : Wisła Puławy
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : FC Janke
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : Cebularnia
Andrus : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Real Madrid
Old Squad Żory : Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 20 - 28.11.2020
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Gabki Swidnica
KING ŁÓDŹ : MKS Stal Jasień
Wisła Puławy : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
FC Janke : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
Cebularnia : Andrus
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Real Madrid : Old Squad Żory
Polonia Bytom : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Equ : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.11.2020
Gabki Swidnica : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : KING ŁÓDŹ
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : Wisła Puławy
Andrus : FC Janke
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Cebularnia
Old Squad Żory : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Real Madrid
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : FC Equ
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Polonia Bytom
Kolejka 22 - 30.11.2020
FC Equ : Gabki Swidnica
MKS Stal Jasień : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
KING ŁÓDŹ : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
Wisła Puławy : Andrus
FC Janke : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Cebularnia : Old Squad Żory
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Polonia Bytom : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Real Madrid : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.12.2020
Gabki Swidnica : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Andrus : KING ŁÓDŹ
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Wisła Puławy
Old Squad Żory : FC Janke
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Cebularnia
FC Equ : Polonia Bytom
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Real Madrid
Orly z Elblaga (b) : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Kolejka 24 - 03.12.2020
Polonia Bytom : Gabki Swidnica
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Andrus
KING ŁÓDŹ : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Wisła Puławy : Old Squad Żory
FC Janke : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Real Madrid : FC Equ
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Cebularnia : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 25 - 05.12.2020
Gabki Swidnica : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
Andrus : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Old Squad Żory : KING ŁÓDŹ
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Wisła Puławy
Polonia Bytom : Real Madrid
FC Equ : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Cebularnia
Orly z Elblaga (b) : FC Janke
Kolejka 26 - 06.12.2020
Real Madrid : Gabki Swidnica
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : Andrus
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Old Squad Żory
KING ŁÓDŹ : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Polonia Bytom
Cebularnia : FC Equ
FC Janke : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Wisła Puławy : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.12.2020
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
Gabki Swidnica : Andrus
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Polonia Bytom : Cebularnia
FC Equ : FC Janke
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Wisła Puławy
Orly z Elblaga (b) : KING ŁÓDŹ
Kolejka 28 - 08.12.2020
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Gabki Swidnica
Andrus : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Cebularnia : Real Madrid
FC Janke : Polonia Bytom
Wisła Puławy : FC Equ
KING ŁÓDŹ : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
MKS Stal Jasień : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 29 - 10.12.2020
Gabki Swidnica : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Old Squad Żory : Andrus
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Cebularnia
Real Madrid : FC Janke
Polonia Bytom : Wisła Puławy
FC Equ : KING ŁÓDŹ
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : MKS Stal Jasień
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Kolejka 30 - 12.12.2020
Cebularnia : Gabki Swidnica
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Old Squad Żory
Andrus : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Janke : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Wisła Puławy : Real Madrid
KING ŁÓDŹ : Polonia Bytom
MKS Stal Jasień : FC Equ
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 31 - 13.12.2020
Gabki Swidnica : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Cebularnia : FC Janke
LKS Uście Gorlickie : Wisła Puławy
Real Madrid : KING ŁÓDŹ
Polonia Bytom : MKS Stal Jasień
FC Equ : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Andrus
Kolejka 32 - 14.12.2020
FC Janke : Gabki Swidnica
Old Squad Żory : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wisła Puławy : Cebularnia
KING ŁÓDŹ : LKS Uście Gorlickie
MKS Stal Jasień : Real Madrid
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : Polonia Bytom
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : FC Equ
Andrus : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.12.2020
Gabki Swidnica : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Janke : Wisła Puławy
Cebularnia : KING ŁÓDŹ
LKS Uście Gorlickie : MKS Stal Jasień
Real Madrid : Real Madrid Club De Futbol
Polonia Bytom : Strzelec Umianowice (b)
FC Equ : Andrus
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Old Squad Żory
Kolejka 34 - 17.12.2020
MKS Stal Jasień : Cebularnia
KING ŁÓDŹ : FC Janke
Wisła Puławy : Gabki Swidnica
Real Madrid Club De Futbol : LKS Uście Gorlickie
Strzelec Umianowice (b) : Real Madrid
Andrus : Polonia Bytom
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : FC Equ
Old Squad Żory : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()