Kolejka 1 - 2021-01-02
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
LA Galaxy : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
MaxiMilan : MKS Orneta
Petarda : La Fiorita
KSV eXecut0R : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
RWKS Sparta : C.F. Wyspa
Legia - 1916 (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Kolejka 2 - 2021-01-03
Legia - 1916 (b) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
RWKS Sparta : BuenosAmarenoS
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : JELONKI Warszawa
LA Galaxy : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : La Fiorita
Petarda : Orzeł Palowice (b)
KSV eXecut0R : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Visca el Barca! : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : C.F. Wyspa
Kolejka 3 - 2021-01-04
JELONKI Warszawa : Legia - 1916 (b)
MKS Orneta : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
La Fiorita : LA Galaxy
Orzeł Palowice (b) : MaxiMilan
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Petarda
Orly z Elblaga (b) : KSV eXecut0R
C.F. Wyspa : Visca el Barca!
BuenosAmarenoS : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : RWKS Sparta
Kolejka 4 - 2021-01-05
MKS Orneta : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : La Fiorita
LA Galaxy : Orzeł Palowice (b)
MaxiMilan : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Petarda : Orly z Elblaga (b)
KSV eXecut0R : C.F. Wyspa
Visca el Barca! : BuenosAmarenoS
RWKS Sparta : Legia - 1916 (b)
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 5 - 2021-01-07
JELONKI Warszawa : RWKS Sparta
La Fiorita : MKS Orneta
Orzeł Palowice (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
ZIAJOK FC (s) : LA Galaxy
Orly z Elblaga (b) : MaxiMilan
C.F. Wyspa : Petarda
BuenosAmarenoS : KSV eXecut0R
Legia - 1916 (b) : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Visca el Barca!
Kolejka 6 - 2021-01-09
La Fiorita : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Orneta : Orzeł Palowice (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : ZIAJOK FC (s)
LA Galaxy : Orly z Elblaga (b)
MaxiMilan : C.F. Wyspa
Petarda : BuenosAmarenoS
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : RWKS Sparta
Visca el Barca! : Legia - 1916 (b)
KSV eXecut0R : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 7 - 2021-01-10
JELONKI Warszawa : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
Orzeł Palowice (b) : La Fiorita
ZIAJOK FC (s) : MKS Orneta
Orly z Elblaga (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
C.F. Wyspa : LA Galaxy
BuenosAmarenoS : MaxiMilan
RWKS Sparta : Visca el Barca!
Legia - 1916 (b) : KSV eXecut0R
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Petarda
Kolejka 8 - 2021-01-11
Orzeł Palowice (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
La Fiorita : ZIAJOK FC (s)
MKS Orneta : Orly z Elblaga (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : C.F. Wyspa
LA Galaxy : BuenosAmarenoS
Visca el Barca! : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
KSV eXecut0R : RWKS Sparta
Petarda : Legia - 1916 (b)
MaxiMilan : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 9 - 2021-01-12
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Orly z Elblaga (b) : La Fiorita
C.F. Wyspa : MKS Orneta
BuenosAmarenoS : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : KSV eXecut0R
RWKS Sparta : Petarda
Legia - 1916 (b) : MaxiMilan
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : LA Galaxy
Kolejka 10 - 2021-01-14
La Fiorita : C.F. Wyspa
Orzeł Palowice (b) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Orneta : BuenosAmarenoS
KSV eXecut0R : Visca el Barca!
Petarda : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
MaxiMilan : RWKS Sparta
LA Galaxy : Legia - 1916 (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 11 - 2021-01-16
JELONKI Warszawa : KSV eXecut0R
Orly z Elblaga (b) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
C.F. Wyspa : Orzeł Palowice (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : La Fiorita
Visca el Barca! : Petarda
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : MaxiMilan
RWKS Sparta : LA Galaxy
Legia - 1916 (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : MKS Orneta
Kolejka 12 - 2021-01-17
Orly z Elblaga (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
ZIAJOK FC (s) : C.F. Wyspa
Orzeł Palowice (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Petarda : KSV eXecut0R
MaxiMilan : Visca el Barca!
LA Galaxy : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : RWKS Sparta
MKS Orneta : Legia - 1916 (b)
La Fiorita : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 13 - 2021-01-18
JELONKI Warszawa : Petarda
C.F. Wyspa : Orly z Elblaga (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : ZIAJOK FC (s)
KSV eXecut0R : MaxiMilan
Visca el Barca! : LA Galaxy
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
RWKS Sparta : MKS Orneta
Legia - 1916 (b) : La Fiorita
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Kolejka 14 - 2021-01-19
C.F. Wyspa : JELONKI Warszawa
Orly z Elblaga (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
MaxiMilan : Petarda
LA Galaxy : KSV eXecut0R
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Visca el Barca!
MKS Orneta : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
La Fiorita : RWKS Sparta
Orzeł Palowice (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 15 - 2021-01-21
JELONKI Warszawa : MaxiMilan
BuenosAmarenoS : C.F. Wyspa
Petarda : LA Galaxy
KSV eXecut0R : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Visca el Barca! : MKS Orneta
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : La Fiorita
RWKS Sparta : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Legia - 1916 (b) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Kolejka 16 - 2021-01-23
BuenosAmarenoS : JELONKI Warszawa
LA Galaxy : MaxiMilan
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Petarda
MKS Orneta : KSV eXecut0R
La Fiorita : Visca el Barca!
Orzeł Palowice (b) : Cargovia Kargowa (s)
ZIAJOK FC (s) : RWKS Sparta
Orly z Elblaga (b) : Legia - 1916 (b)
C.F. Wyspa : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 17 - 2021-01-24
Petarda : MKS Orneta
MaxiMilan : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
JELONKI Warszawa : LA Galaxy
KSV eXecut0R : La Fiorita
Visca el Barca! : Orzeł Palowice (b)
Cargovia Kargowa (s) : ZIAJOK FC (s)
RWKS Sparta : Orly z Elblaga (b)
Legia - 1916 (b) : C.F. Wyspa
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()