Kolejka 1 - 01.05.2021
MaxiMilan (b) : FC Bartodzieje
iBuyPower : LKS Czarni Lwów
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : LKS Czaszyn
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Livebird FC
The Gunners (s) : Słupia Black
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : ŚwidDług (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Łęg Łowce
La Fiorita (b) : Everton
Kolejka 2 - 02.05.2021
La Fiorita (b) : MaxiMilan (b)
BuenosAmarenoS : Everton
LKS Czarni Lwów : FC Bartodzieje
iBuyPower : LKS Czaszyn
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Livebird FC
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Słupia Black
The Gunners (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : ŚwidDług (b)
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 3 - 03.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : La Fiorita (b)
LKS Czaszyn : LKS Czarni Lwów
Livebird FC : iBuyPower
Słupia Black : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
ŚwidDług (b) : The Gunners (s)
Łęg Łowce : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Everton : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
MaxiMilan (b) : BuenosAmarenoS
Kolejka 4 - 04.05.2021
LKS Czaszyn : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czarni Lwów : Livebird FC
iBuyPower : Słupia Black
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : ŚwidDług (b)
The Gunners (s) : Łęg Łowce
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Everton
BuenosAmarenoS : La Fiorita (b)
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : BuenosAmarenoS
Livebird FC : LKS Czaszyn
Słupia Black : LKS Czarni Lwów
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : iBuyPower
ŚwidDług (b) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Łęg Łowce : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Everton : The Gunners (s)
La Fiorita (b) : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
MaxiMilan (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 6 - 08.05.2021
Livebird FC : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czaszyn : Słupia Black
LKS Czarni Lwów : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
iBuyPower : ŚwidDług (b)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Łęg Łowce
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Everton
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : La Fiorita (b)
The Gunners (s) : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Słupia Black : Livebird FC
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : LKS Czaszyn
ŚwidDług (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Łęg Łowce : iBuyPower
Everton : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
BuenosAmarenoS : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
La Fiorita (b) : The Gunners (s)
MaxiMilan (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 8 - 10.05.2021
Słupia Black : FC Bartodzieje
Livebird FC : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
LKS Czaszyn : ŚwidDług (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów : Łęg Łowce
iBuyPower : Everton
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
The Gunners (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : La Fiorita (b)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 9 - 11.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : Słupia Black
ŚwidDług (b) : Livebird FC
Łęg Łowce : LKS Czaszyn
Everton : LKS Czarni Lwów
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : The Gunners (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
La Fiorita (b) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
MaxiMilan (b) : iBuyPower
Kolejka 10 - 13.05.2021
Livebird FC : Łęg Łowce
Słupia Black : ŚwidDług (b)
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czaszyn : Everton
The Gunners (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : BuenosAmarenoS
iBuyPower : La Fiorita (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : The Gunners (s)
ŚwidDług (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
Łęg Łowce : Słupia Black
Everton : Livebird FC
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
BuenosAmarenoS : iBuyPower
La Fiorita (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
MaxiMilan (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Kolejka 12 - 16.05.2021
ŚwidDług (b) : FC Bartodzieje
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : Łęg Łowce
Słupia Black : Everton
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : The Gunners (s)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
iBuyPower : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : BuenosAmarenoS
LKS Czaszyn : La Fiorita (b)
Livebird FC : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Łęg Łowce : ŚwidDług (b)
Everton : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
The Gunners (s) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : iBuyPower
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
BuenosAmarenoS : LKS Czaszyn
La Fiorita (b) : Livebird FC
MaxiMilan (b) : Słupia Black
Kolejka 14 - 18.05.2021
Łęg Łowce : FC Bartodzieje
ŚwidDług (b) : Everton
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
iBuyPower : The Gunners (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Czaszyn : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Livebird FC : BuenosAmarenoS
Słupia Black : La Fiorita (b)
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.05.2021
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Everton : Łęg Łowce
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : iBuyPower
The Gunners (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Czaszyn
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : Livebird FC
BuenosAmarenoS : Słupia Black
La Fiorita (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
MaxiMilan (b) : ŚwidDług (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.05.2021
Everton : FC Bartodzieje
iBuyPower : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
LKS Czarni Lwów : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Czaszyn : The Gunners (s)
Livebird FC : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Słupia Black : Chelsea KnO FC (s)
Pomorzanin Cychry (s) : BuenosAmarenoS
ŚwidDług (b) : La Fiorita (b)
Łęg Łowce : MaxiMilan (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.05.2021
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czaszyn
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : LKS Czarni Lwów
FC Bartodzieje : iBuyPower
The Gunners (s) : Livebird FC
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Słupia Black
Chelsea KnO FC (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry (s)
BuenosAmarenoS : ŚwidDług (b)
La Fiorita (b) : Łęg Łowce
MaxiMilan (b) : Everton