Kolejka 1 - 01.05.2021
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
PZPN Polska : Legia - 1916
Dream Team Gniezno : Orzeł Palowice
Studzionka C.F. : Visca el Barca!
Wodnik Callander (s) : Cazador (b)
ZIAJOK FC : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Sportowa FC (s) : Real Madrid (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : KKS Kolejowy
Old Squad Żory (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Kolejka 2 - 02.05.2021
Old Squad Żory (b) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Legia - 1916 : JELONKI Warszawa
PZPN Polska : Orzeł Palowice
Dream Team Gniezno : Visca el Barca!
Studzionka C.F. : Cazador (b)
Wodnik Callander (s) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Real Madrid (b)
Sportowa FC (s) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 3 - 03.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Old Squad Żory (b)
Orzeł Palowice : Legia - 1916
Visca el Barca! : PZPN Polska
Cazador (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Studzionka C.F.
Real Madrid (b) : Wodnik Callander (s)
KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Sportowa FC (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Kolejka 4 - 04.05.2021
Orzeł Palowice : JELONKI Warszawa
Legia - 1916 : Visca el Barca!
PZPN Polska : Cazador (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Studzionka C.F. : Real Madrid (b)
Wodnik Callander (s) : KKS Kolejowy
ZIAJOK FC : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Old Squad Żory (b)
Sportowa FC (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Visca el Barca! : Orzeł Palowice
Cazador (b) : Legia - 1916
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : PZPN Polska
Real Madrid (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
KKS Kolejowy : Studzionka C.F.
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Wodnik Callander (s)
Old Squad Żory (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 6 - 08.05.2021
Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
Orzeł Palowice : Cazador (b)
Legia - 1916 : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
PZPN Polska : Real Madrid (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : KKS Kolejowy
Studzionka C.F. : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Sportowa FC (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
ZIAJOK FC : Old Squad Żory (b)
Wodnik Callander (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Sportowa FC (s)
Cazador (b) : Visca el Barca!
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Orzeł Palowice
Real Madrid (b) : Legia - 1916
KKS Kolejowy : PZPN Polska
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Dream Team Gniezno
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : ZIAJOK FC
Old Squad Żory (b) : Wodnik Callander (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Kolejka 8 - 10.05.2021
Cazador (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Orzeł Palowice : Real Madrid (b)
Legia - 1916 : KKS Kolejowy
PZPN Polska : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
ZIAJOK FC : Sportowa FC (s)
Wodnik Callander (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Studzionka C.F. : Old Squad Żory (b)
Dream Team Gniezno : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 9 - 11.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Cazador (b)
Real Madrid (b) : Visca el Barca!
KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Legia - 1916
Sportowa FC (s) : Wodnik Callander (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Studzionka C.F.
Old Squad Żory (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : PZPN Polska
Kolejka 10 - 13.05.2021
Visca el Barca! : KKS Kolejowy
Cazador (b) : Real Madrid (b)
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Orzeł Palowice : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Wodnik Callander (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Studzionka C.F. : Sportowa FC (s)
Dream Team Gniezno : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
PZPN Polska : Old Squad Żory (b)
Legia - 1916 : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Wodnik Callander (s)
Real Madrid (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
KKS Kolejowy : Cazador (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : Studzionka C.F.
Sportowa FC (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : PZPN Polska
Old Squad Żory (b) : Legia - 1916
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 12 - 16.05.2021
Real Madrid (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : KKS Kolejowy
Cazador (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Studzionka C.F. : Wodnik Callander (s)
Dream Team Gniezno : ZIAJOK FC
PZPN Polska : Sportowa FC (s)
Legia - 1916 : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Orzeł Palowice : Old Squad Żory (b)
Visca el Barca! : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Studzionka C.F.
KKS Kolejowy : Real Madrid (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Wodnik Callander (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
ZIAJOK FC : PZPN Polska
Sportowa FC (s) : Legia - 1916
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Orzeł Palowice
Old Squad Żory (b) : Visca el Barca!
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Cazador (b)
Kolejka 14 - 18.05.2021
KKS Kolejowy : JELONKI Warszawa
Real Madrid (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Dream Team Gniezno : Studzionka C.F.
PZPN Polska : Wodnik Callander (s)
Legia - 1916 : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : Sportowa FC (s)
Visca el Barca! : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Cazador (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.05.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Dream Team Gniezno
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : KKS Kolejowy
Studzionka C.F. : PZPN Polska
Wodnik Callander (s) : Legia - 1916
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
Sportowa FC (s) : Visca el Barca!
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Cazador (b)
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.05.2021
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : JELONKI Warszawa
PZPN Polska : Dream Team Gniezno
Legia - 1916 : Studzionka C.F.
Orzeł Palowice : Wodnik Callander (s)
Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC
Cazador (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
FC Masters Gliwice (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Real Madrid (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.05.2021
Studzionka C.F. : Orzeł Palowice
Dream Team Gniezno : Legia - 1916
JELONKI Warszawa : PZPN Polska
Wodnik Callander (s) : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : Cazador (b)
Sportowa FC (s) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Real Madrid (b)
Old Squad Żory (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Zryw Dabrowka (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń