Rozgrywki LT PL - III liga - XIX sezon - I runda

    Rozgrywki LT PL - III liga - XIX sezon - I runda



    Kolejka 1 - 01.05.2021
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
    PZPN Polska : Legia - 1916
    Dream Team Gniezno : Orzeł Palowice
    Studzionka C.F. : Visca el Barca!
    Wodnik Callander (s) : Cazador (b)
    ZIAJOK FC : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Sportowa FC (s) : Real Madrid (b)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : KKS Kolejowy
    Old Squad Żory (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń


    Kolejka 2 - 02.05.2021
    Old Squad Żory (b) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Legia - 1916 : JELONKI Warszawa
    PZPN Polska : Orzeł Palowice
    Dream Team Gniezno : Visca el Barca!
    Studzionka C.F. : Cazador (b)
    Wodnik Callander (s) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    ZIAJOK FC : Real Madrid (b)
    Sportowa FC (s) : KKS Kolejowy


    Kolejka 3 - 03.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : Old Squad Żory (b)
    Orzeł Palowice : Legia - 1916
    Visca el Barca! : PZPN Polska
    Cazador (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Studzionka C.F.
    Real Madrid (b) : Wodnik Callander (s)
    KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Sportowa FC (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg


    Kolejka 4 - 04.05.2021
    Orzeł Palowice : JELONKI Warszawa
    Legia - 1916 : Visca el Barca!
    PZPN Polska : Cazador (b)
    Dream Team Gniezno : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Studzionka C.F. : Real Madrid (b)
    Wodnik Callander (s) : KKS Kolejowy
    ZIAJOK FC : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Old Squad Żory (b)
    Sportowa FC (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 5 - 06.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Visca el Barca! : Orzeł Palowice
    Cazador (b) : Legia - 1916
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : PZPN Polska
    Real Madrid (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
    KKS Kolejowy : Studzionka C.F.
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Wodnik Callander (s)
    Old Squad Żory (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : ZIAJOK FC


    Kolejka 6 - 08.05.2021
    Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
    Orzeł Palowice : Cazador (b)
    Legia - 1916 : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    PZPN Polska : Real Madrid (b)
    Dream Team Gniezno : KKS Kolejowy
    Studzionka C.F. : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Sportowa FC (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    ZIAJOK FC : Old Squad Żory (b)
    Wodnik Callander (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 7 - 09.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : Sportowa FC (s)
    Cazador (b) : Visca el Barca!
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Orzeł Palowice
    Real Madrid (b) : Legia - 1916
    KKS Kolejowy : PZPN Polska
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : ZIAJOK FC
    Old Squad Żory (b) : Wodnik Callander (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Studzionka C.F.


    Kolejka 8 - 10.05.2021
    Cazador (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
    Visca el Barca! : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Orzeł Palowice : Real Madrid (b)
    Legia - 1916 : KKS Kolejowy
    PZPN Polska : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    ZIAJOK FC : Sportowa FC (s)
    Wodnik Callander (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Studzionka C.F. : Old Squad Żory (b)
    Dream Team Gniezno : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 9 - 11.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Cazador (b)
    Real Madrid (b) : Visca el Barca!
    KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Legia - 1916
    Sportowa FC (s) : Wodnik Callander (s)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Studzionka C.F.
    Old Squad Żory (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : PZPN Polska


    Kolejka 10 - 13.05.2021
    Visca el Barca! : KKS Kolejowy
    Cazador (b) : Real Madrid (b)
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
    Orzeł Palowice : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Wodnik Callander (s) : ZIAJOK FC
    Studzionka C.F. : Sportowa FC (s)
    Dream Team Gniezno : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    PZPN Polska : Old Squad Żory (b)
    Legia - 1916 : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 11 - 15.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : Wodnik Callander (s)
    Real Madrid (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    KKS Kolejowy : Cazador (b)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Visca el Barca!
    ZIAJOK FC : Studzionka C.F.
    Sportowa FC (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : PZPN Polska
    Old Squad Żory (b) : Legia - 1916
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Orzeł Palowice


    Kolejka 12 - 16.05.2021
    Real Madrid (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : KKS Kolejowy
    Cazador (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Studzionka C.F. : Wodnik Callander (s)
    Dream Team Gniezno : ZIAJOK FC
    PZPN Polska : Sportowa FC (s)
    Legia - 1916 : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Orzeł Palowice : Old Squad Żory (b)
    Visca el Barca! : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 13 - 17.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : Studzionka C.F.
    KKS Kolejowy : Real Madrid (b)
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Wodnik Callander (s) : Dream Team Gniezno
    ZIAJOK FC : PZPN Polska
    Sportowa FC (s) : Legia - 1916
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Orzeł Palowice
    Old Squad Żory (b) : Visca el Barca!
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Cazador (b)


    Kolejka 14 - 18.05.2021
    KKS Kolejowy : JELONKI Warszawa
    Real Madrid (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Dream Team Gniezno : Studzionka C.F.
    PZPN Polska : Wodnik Callander (s)
    Legia - 1916 : ZIAJOK FC
    Orzeł Palowice : Sportowa FC (s)
    Visca el Barca! : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Cazador (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 15 - 20.05.2021
    JELONKI Warszawa : Dream Team Gniezno
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : KKS Kolejowy
    Studzionka C.F. : PZPN Polska
    Wodnik Callander (s) : Legia - 1916
    ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
    Sportowa FC (s) : Visca el Barca!
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Cazador (b)
    Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : Real Madrid (b)


    Kolejka 16 - 22.05.2021
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : JELONKI Warszawa
    PZPN Polska : Dream Team Gniezno
    Legia - 1916 : Studzionka C.F.
    Orzeł Palowice : Wodnik Callander (s)
    Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC
    Cazador (b) : Sportowa FC (s)
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Real Madrid (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
    KKS Kolejowy : Zryw Dabrowka (b)


    Kolejka 17 - 23.05.2021
    Studzionka C.F. : Orzeł Palowice
    Dream Team Gniezno : Legia - 1916
    JELONKI Warszawa : PZPN Polska
    Wodnik Callander (s) : Visca el Barca!
    ZIAJOK FC : Cazador (b)
    Sportowa FC (s) : FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Real Madrid (b)
    Old Squad Żory (b) : KKS Kolejowy
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Kolejka 1 - 01.05.2021

    Zryw Dabrowka (b) 2 : 3 JELONKI Warszawa
    PZPN Polska 0 : 6 Legia - 1916
    Dream Team Gniezno 4 : 0 Orzeł Palowice
    Studzionka C.F. 2 : 1 Visca el Barca!
    Wodnik Callander (s) 0 : 4 Cazador (b)
    ZIAJOK FC 1 : 3 FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Sportowa FC (s) 1 : 5 Real Madrid (b)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 5 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
    Old Squad Żory (b) 3 : 0 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń







    Kolejka 2 - 02.05.2021

    Old Squad Żory (b) 3 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka (b)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 2 : 4 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Legia - 1916 6 : 1 JELONKI Warszawa
    PZPN Polska 0 : 4 Orzeł Palowice
    Dream Team Gniezno 2 : 2 Visca el Barca!
    Studzionka C.F. 0 : 5 Cazador (b)
    Wodnik Callander (s) 1 : 3 FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    ZIAJOK FC 0 : 3 Real Madrid (b)
    Sportowa FC (s) 1 : 2 KKS Kolejowy







    Kolejka 3 - 03.05.2021

    JELONKI Warszawa 0 : 7 Old Squad Żory (b)
    Orzeł Palowice 1 : 5 Legia - 1916
    Visca el Barca! 7 : 0 PZPN Polska
    Cazador (b) 5 : 2 Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) 0 : 0 Studzionka C.F.
    Real Madrid (b) 4 : 2 Wodnik Callander (s)
    KKS Kolejowy 2 : 0 ZIAJOK FC
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń 4 : 1 Sportowa FC (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) 0 : 2 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg







    Kolejka 4 - 04.05.2021

    Orzeł Palowice 3 : 0 JELONKI Warszawa
    Legia - 1916 4 : 2 Visca el Barca!
    PZPN Polska 0 : 4 Cazador (b)
    Dream Team Gniezno 0 : 0 FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Studzionka C.F. 0 : 4 Real Madrid (b)
    Wodnik Callander (s) 1 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
    ZIAJOK FC 0 : 6 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 4 : 1 Old Squad Żory (b)
    Sportowa FC (s) 0 : 2 Zryw Dabrowka (b)







    New

    Kolejka 5 - 06.05.2021

    JELONKI Warszawa 0 : 5 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Visca el Barca! 3 : 2 Orzeł Palowice
    Cazador (b) 3 : 0 Legia - 1916
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) 7 : 2 PZPN Polska
    Real Madrid (b) 5 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    KKS Kolejowy 3 : 0 Studzionka C.F.
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń 2 : 0 Wodnik Callander (s)
    Old Squad Żory (b) 6 : 0 Sportowa FC (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) 3 : 1 ZIAJOK FC







    New

    Kolejka 6 - 08.05.2021

    Visca el Barca! 2 : 0 JELONKI Warszawa
    Orzeł Palowice 2 : 4 Cazador (b)
    Legia - 1916 5 : 2 FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    PZPN Polska 1 : 6 Real Madrid (b)
    Dream Team Gniezno 6 : 2 KKS Kolejowy
    Studzionka C.F. 2 : 6 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    Sportowa FC (s) 0 : 5 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    ZIAJOK FC 2 : 5 Old Squad Żory (b)
    Wodnik Callander (s) 1 : 5 Zryw Dabrowka (b)







    New

    Kolejka 7 - 09.05.2021

    JELONKI Warszawa 0 : 3 Sportowa FC (s)
    Cazador (b) 0 : 0 Visca el Barca!
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) 4 : 0 Orzeł Palowice
    Real Madrid (b) 2 : 3 Legia - 1916
    KKS Kolejowy 9 : 2 PZPN Polska
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń 2 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 4 : 0 ZIAJOK FC
    Old Squad Żory (b) 7 : 2 Wodnik Callander (s)
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) 0 : 0 Studzionka C.F.







    New

    Kolejka 8 - 10.05.2021

    Cazador (b) 5 : 2 JELONKI Warszawa
    Visca el Barca! 3 : 0 FC Masters Gliwice (s)
    Orzeł Palowice 2 : 3 Real Madrid (b)
    Legia - 1916 5 : 1 KKS Kolejowy
    PZPN Polska 0 : 9 MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
    ZIAJOK FC 2 : 3 Sportowa FC (s)
    Wodnik Callander (s) 0 : 3 FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
    Studzionka C.F. 0 : 7 Old Squad Żory (b)
    Dream Team Gniezno 2 : 0 Zryw Dabrowka (b)







    New

    Kolejka 9 - 11.05.2021

    JELONKI Warszawa 1 : 3 ZIAJOK FC
    FC Masters Gliwice (s) 1 : 5 Cazador (b)
    Real Madrid (b) 3 : 0 Visca el Barca!
    KKS Kolejowy 1 : 1 Orzeł Palowice
    MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń 1 : 1 Legia - 1916
    Sportowa FC (s) 1 : 3 Wodnik Callander (s)
    FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg 6 : 2 Studzionka C.F.
    Old Squad Żory (b) 3 : 1 Dream Team Gniezno
    Zryw Dabrowka (b) 6 : 1 PZPN Polska