Kolejka 1 - 01.07.2021
Real Madrid (b) : FC Bartodzieje
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czaszyn
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Słupia Black
LKS Czarni Lwów : Livebird FC
Everton : Cazador (b)
The Gunners : FC Blanco (s)
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Old Squad Żory (b)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Pomorzanin Cychry
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 2 - 03.07.2021
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Real Madrid (b)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Łęg Łowce
LKS Czaszyn : FC Bartodzieje
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Słupia Black
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Livebird FC
LKS Czarni Lwów : Cazador (b)
Everton : FC Blanco (s)
The Gunners : Old Squad Żory (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Kolejka 3 - 04.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Słupia Black : LKS Czaszyn
Livebird FC : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Cazador (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
FC Blanco (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Old Squad Żory (b) : Everton
Pomorzanin Cychry : The Gunners
Łęg Łowce : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Real Madrid (b) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Kolejka 4 - 05.07.2021
Słupia Black : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czaszyn : Livebird FC
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Cazador (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Blanco (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : Old Squad Żory (b)
Everton : Pomorzanin Cychry
The Gunners : Łęg Łowce
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Livebird FC : Słupia Black
Cazador (b) : LKS Czaszyn
FC Blanco (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Old Squad Żory (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Pomorzanin Cychry : LKS Czarni Lwów
Łęg Łowce : Everton
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Real Madrid (b) : The Gunners
Kolejka 6 - 08.07.2021
Livebird FC : FC Bartodzieje
Słupia Black : Cazador (b)
LKS Czaszyn : FC Blanco (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Old Squad Żory (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Pomorzanin Cychry
LKS Czarni Lwów : Łęg Łowce
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
The Gunners : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Everton : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 7 - 10.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Cazador (b) : Livebird FC
FC Blanco (s) : Słupia Black
Old Squad Żory (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Pomorzanin Cychry : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Łęg Łowce : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : The Gunners
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Everton
Real Madrid (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Kolejka 8 - 11.07.2021
Cazador (b) : FC Bartodzieje
Livebird FC : FC Blanco (s)
Słupia Black : Old Squad Żory (b)
LKS Czaszyn : Pomorzanin Cychry
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Łęg Łowce
The Gunners : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Everton : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
LKS Czarni Lwów : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 9 - 12.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : The Gunners
FC Blanco (s) : Cazador (b)
Old Squad Żory (b) : Livebird FC
Pomorzanin Cychry : Słupia Black
Łęg Łowce : LKS Czaszyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Everton
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : LKS Czarni Lwów
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Real Madrid (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 10 - 13.07.2021
Livebird FC : Pomorzanin Cychry
Cazador (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
FC Blanco (s) : FC Bartodzieje
Słupia Black : Łęg Łowce
Everton : The Gunners
LKS Czarni Lwów : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
LKS Czaszyn : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Everton
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Blanco (s)
Pomorzanin Cychry : Cazador (b)
Łęg Łowce : Livebird FC
The Gunners : LKS Czarni Lwów
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Real Madrid (b) : Słupia Black
Kolejka 12 - 17.07.2021
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Bartodzieje
FC Blanco (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Cazador (b) : Łęg Łowce
LKS Czarni Lwów : Everton
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : The Gunners
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
LKS Czaszyn : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Słupia Black : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Livebird FC : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 13 - 18.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Czarni Lwów
Pomorzanin Cychry : Old Squad Żory (b)
Łęg Łowce : FC Blanco (s)
Everton : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
The Gunners : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : LKS Czaszyn
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Słupia Black
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Livebird FC
Real Madrid (b) : Cazador (b)
Kolejka 14 - 19.07.2021
Pomorzanin Cychry : FC Bartodzieje
Old Squad Żory (b) : Łęg Łowce
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Czarni Lwów
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Everton
LKS Czaszyn : The Gunners
Słupia Black : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Livebird FC : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Cazador (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
FC Blanco (s) : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.07.2021
FC Bartodzieje : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Łęg Łowce : Pomorzanin Cychry
LKS Czarni Lwów : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Everton : LKS Czaszyn
The Gunners : Słupia Black
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Livebird FC
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Cazador (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : FC Blanco (s)
Real Madrid (b) : Old Squad Żory (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.07.2021
Łęg Łowce : FC Bartodzieje
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Czaszyn : LKS Czarni Lwów
Słupia Black : Everton
Livebird FC : The Gunners
Cazador (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
FC Blanco (s) : LKS Pogórze Bachórz
Old Squad Żory (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b)
Pomorzanin Cychry : Real Madrid (b)
Kolejka 17 - 24.07.2021
LKS Czarni Lwów : Słupia Black
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Czaszyn
FC Bartodzieje : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Everton : Livebird FC
The Gunners : Cazador (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : FC Blanco (s)
LKS Pogórze Bachórz : Old Squad Żory (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Real Madrid (b) : Łęg Łowce
Dieser Beitrag wurde bereits 1 mal editiert, zuletzt von „woooojtaaaas“ ()