Kolejka 18 - 25.07.2021
Legia - 1916 : Se* with my E* (b)
Studzionka C.F. : PZPN Polska
Huta Jazz (b) : Orzeł Palowice
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : JELONKI Warszawa
Fox River FC (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
Wodnik Callander : Visca el Barca!
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Janke (b)
Kolejka 19 - 26.07.2021
Se* with my E* (b) : FC Janke (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : Visca el Barca!
Legia - 1916 : Studzionka C.F.
Huta Jazz (b) : PZPN Polska
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : KKS Kolejowy
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Zryw Dabrowka
Fox River FC (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Wodnik Callander : Dream Team Gniezno
Kolejka 20 - 27.07.2021
FC Janke (b) : Legia - 1916
Studzionka C.F. : Huta Jazz (b)
PZPN Polska : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
KKS Kolejowy : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Zryw Dabrowka : Fox River FC (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Wodnik Callander
Dream Team Gniezno : FC Masters Gliwice
Visca el Barca! : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.07.2021
Legia - 1916 : Huta Jazz (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Studzionka C.F.
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : PZPN Polska
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Orzeł Palowice
Fox River FC (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Wodnik Callander : Zryw Dabrowka
FC Masters Gliwice : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Janke (b) : Visca el Barca!
Se* with my E* (b) : Dream Team Gniezno
Kolejka 22 - 31.07.2021
Visca el Barca! : Legia - 1916
Huta Jazz (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Studzionka C.F. : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
PZPN Polska : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Orzeł Palowice : Fox River FC (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Wodnik Callander
Zryw Dabrowka : FC Masters Gliwice
Dream Team Gniezno : FC Janke (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 23 - 01.08.2021
Legia - 1916 : ZIAJOK FC
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Huta Jazz (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Studzionka C.F.
Fox River FC (b) : PZPN Polska
Wodnik Callander : Orzeł Palowice
FC Masters Gliwice : KKS Kolejowy
Visca el Barca! : Dream Team Gniezno
FC Janke (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Se* with my E* (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Kolejka 24 - 02.08.2021
Dream Team Gniezno : Legia - 1916
ZIAJOK FC : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Huta Jazz (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Studzionka C.F. : Fox River FC (b)
PZPN Polska : Wodnik Callander
Orzeł Palowice : FC Masters Gliwice
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca!
Zryw Dabrowka : FC Janke (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 25 - 03.08.2021
Legia - 1916 : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : ZIAJOK FC
Fox River FC (b) : Huta Jazz (b)
Wodnik Callander : Studzionka C.F.
FC Masters Gliwice : PZPN Polska
Dream Team Gniezno : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : Zryw Dabrowka
FC Janke (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Se* with my E* (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 26 - 05.08.2021
JELONKI Warszawa : Legia - 1916
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
ZIAJOK FC : Fox River FC (b)
Huta Jazz (b) : Wodnik Callander
Studzionka C.F. : FC Masters Gliwice
Zryw Dabrowka : Dream Team Gniezno
KKS Kolejowy : Visca el Barca!
Orzeł Palowice : FC Janke (b)
PZPN Polska : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 27 - 07.08.2021
Wodnik Callander : ZIAJOK FC
Fox River FC (b) : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Legia - 1916 : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Masters Gliwice : Huta Jazz (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Zryw Dabrowka
Dream Team Gniezno : KKS Kolejowy
Visca el Barca! : Orzeł Palowice
FC Janke (b) : PZPN Polska
Se* with my E* (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Kolejka 28 - 08.08.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : Legia - 1916
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Fox River FC (b)
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Wodnik Callander
ZIAJOK FC : FC Masters Gliwice
KKS Kolejowy : JELONKI Warszawa
Orzeł Palowice : Dream Team Gniezno
PZPN Polska : Visca el Barca!
Studzionka C.F. : FC Janke (b)
Huta Jazz (b) : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 29 - 09.08.2021
Legia - 1916 : Fox River FC (b)
Wodnik Callander : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Masters Gliwice : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : KKS Kolejowy
JELONKI Warszawa : Orzeł Palowice
Dream Team Gniezno : PZPN Polska
Visca el Barca! : Studzionka C.F.
FC Janke (b) : Huta Jazz (b)
Se* with my E* (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Kolejka 30 - 10.08.2021
KKS Kolejowy : Legia - 1916
Fox River FC (b) : Wodnik Callander
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Masters Gliwice
Orzeł Palowice : Zryw Dabrowka
PZPN Polska : JELONKI Warszawa
Studzionka C.F. : Dream Team Gniezno
Huta Jazz (b) : Visca el Barca!
ZIAJOK FC : FC Janke (b)
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.08.2021
Legia - 1916 : Wodnik Callander
FC Masters Gliwice : Fox River FC (b)
KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
Zryw Dabrowka : PZPN Polska
JELONKI Warszawa : Studzionka C.F.
Dream Team Gniezno : Huta Jazz (b)
Visca el Barca! : ZIAJOK FC
FC Janke (b) : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Se* with my E* (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
Kolejka 32 - 14.08.2021
Orzeł Palowice : Legia - 1916
Wodnik Callander : FC Masters Gliwice
PZPN Polska : KKS Kolejowy
Studzionka C.F. : Zryw Dabrowka
Huta Jazz (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
ZIAJOK FC : Dream Team Gniezno
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : Visca el Barca!
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : FC Janke (b)
Fox River FC (b) : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 33 - 15.08.2021
Legia - 1916 : FC Masters Gliwice
Orzeł Palowice : PZPN Polska
KKS Kolejowy : Studzionka C.F.
Zryw Dabrowka : Huta Jazz (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
Dream Team Gniezno : Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b)
Visca el Barca! : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
FC Janke (b) : Fox River FC (b)
Se* with my E* (b) : Wodnik Callander
Kolejka 34 - 16.08.2021
Huta Jazz (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Studzionka C.F. : Orzeł Palowice
PZPN Polska : Legia - 1916
ZIAJOK FC : Zryw Dabrowka
Kraina Tysiąca Jezior (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń : Dream Team Gniezno
Fox River FC (b) : Visca el Barca!
Wodnik Callander : FC Janke (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : Se* with my E* (b)