Kolejka 1 - 02.09.2021
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : The Gunners
Pomorzanin Cychry : Real Madrid
LKS Czarni Lwów : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Old Squad Żory : LKS Czaszyn
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Słupia Black
FC Blanco : La Fiorita (s)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Se* with my E* (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : FC Bartodzieje
Kolejka 2 - 04.09.2021
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Bartodzieje
Real Madrid : The Gunners
Pomorzanin Cychry : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
LKS Czarni Lwów : LKS Czaszyn
Old Squad Żory : Słupia Black
KSV eXecut0R (s) : La Fiorita (s)
FC Blanco : Se* with my E* (b)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 3 - 05.09.2021
The Gunners : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Real Madrid
LKS Czaszyn : Pomorzanin Cychry
Słupia Black : LKS Czarni Lwów
La Fiorita (s) : Old Squad Żory
Se* with my E* (b) : KSV eXecut0R (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Blanco
FC Bartodzieje : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 4 - 06.09.2021
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : The Gunners
Real Madrid : LKS Czaszyn
Pomorzanin Cychry : Słupia Black
LKS Czarni Lwów : La Fiorita (s)
Old Squad Żory : Se* with my E* (b)
KSV eXecut0R (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Blanco : FC Bartodzieje
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 5 - 07.09.2021
The Gunners : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Czaszyn : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Słupia Black : Real Madrid
La Fiorita (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Se* with my E* (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Old Squad Żory
FC Bartodzieje : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : FC Blanco
Kolejka 6 - 09.09.2021
LKS Czaszyn : The Gunners
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Słupia Black
Real Madrid : La Fiorita (s)
Pomorzanin Cychry : Se* with my E* (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Old Squad Żory : FC Bartodzieje
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
FC Blanco : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
KSV eXecut0R (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 7 - 11.09.2021
The Gunners : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Słupia Black : LKS Czaszyn
La Fiorita (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Se* with my E* (b) : Real Madrid
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Pomorzanin Cychry
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Czarni Lwów
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Blanco
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : KSV eXecut0R (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Old Squad Żory
Kolejka 8 - 12.09.2021
Słupia Black : The Gunners
LKS Czaszyn : La Fiorita (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Se* with my E* (b)
Real Madrid : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Pomorzanin Cychry : FC Bartodzieje
FC Blanco : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Old Squad Żory : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
LKS Czarni Lwów : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 9 - 13.09.2021
The Gunners : FC Blanco
La Fiorita (s) : Słupia Black
Se* with my E* (b) : LKS Czaszyn
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
FC Bartodzieje : Real Madrid
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Old Squad Żory
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Kolejka 10 - 14.09.2021
LKS Czaszyn : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Słupia Black : Se* with my E* (b)
La Fiorita (s) : The Gunners
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : FC Bartodzieje
KSV eXecut0R (s) : FC Blanco
Old Squad Żory : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Pomorzanin Cychry : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Real Madrid : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 11 - 16.09.2021
The Gunners : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Se* with my E* (b) : La Fiorita (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Słupia Black
FC Bartodzieje : LKS Czaszyn
FC Blanco : Old Squad Żory
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Pomorzanin Cychry
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Real Madrid
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Kolejka 12 - 18.09.2021
Se* with my E* (b) : The Gunners
La Fiorita (s) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Słupia Black : FC Bartodzieje
Old Squad Żory : KSV eXecut0R (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : FC Blanco
Pomorzanin Cychry : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Real Madrid : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
LKS Czaszyn : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 13 - 19.09.2021
The Gunners : Old Squad Żory
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Se* with my E* (b)
FC Bartodzieje : La Fiorita (s)
KSV eXecut0R (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
FC Blanco : Pomorzanin Cychry
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Real Madrid
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : LKS Czaszyn
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Słupia Black
Kolejka 14 - 20.09.2021
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : The Gunners
Se* with my E* (b) : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czarni Lwów : Old Squad Żory
Pomorzanin Cychry : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Real Madrid : FC Blanco
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
LKS Czaszyn : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Słupia Black : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
La Fiorita (s) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 15 - 21.09.2021
The Gunners : LKS Czarni Lwów
FC Bartodzieje : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Old Squad Żory : Pomorzanin Cychry
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Real Madrid
FC Blanco : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : LKS Czaszyn
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Słupia Black
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : La Fiorita (s)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Se* with my E* (b)
Kolejka 16 - 23.09.2021
FC Bartodzieje : The Gunners
Pomorzanin Cychry : LKS Czarni Lwów
Real Madrid : Old Squad Żory
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : KSV eXecut0R (s)
LKS Czaszyn : FC Blanco
Słupia Black : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
La Fiorita (s) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Se* with my E* (b) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 17 - 25.09.2021
Old Squad Żory : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
LKS Czarni Lwów : Real Madrid
The Gunners : Pomorzanin Cychry
KSV eXecut0R (s) : LKS Czaszyn
FC Blanco : Słupia Black
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : La Fiorita (s)
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Se* with my E* (b)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : FC Bartodzieje