Kolejka 18 - 26.09.2021
The Gunners : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Real Madrid : Pomorzanin Cychry
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : LKS Czarni Lwów
LKS Czaszyn : Old Squad Żory
Słupia Black : KSV eXecut0R (s)
La Fiorita (s) : FC Blanco
Se* with my E* (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
FC Bartodzieje : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.09.2021
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
FC Bartodzieje : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
The Gunners : Real Madrid
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Pomorzanin Cychry
LKS Czaszyn : LKS Czarni Lwów
Słupia Black : Old Squad Żory
La Fiorita (s) : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Se* with my E* (b) : FC Blanco
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Kolejka 20 - 28.09.2021
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : The Gunners
Real Madrid : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Pomorzanin Cychry : LKS Czaszyn
LKS Czarni Lwów : Słupia Black
Old Squad Żory : La Fiorita (s)
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Se* with my E* (b)
FC Blanco : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : FC Bartodzieje
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.09.2021
The Gunners : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
LKS Czaszyn : Real Madrid
Słupia Black : Pomorzanin Cychry
La Fiorita (s) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Se* with my E* (b) : Old Squad Żory
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : KSV eXecut0R (s)
FC Bartodzieje : FC Blanco
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Kolejka 22 - 02.10.2021
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : The Gunners
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : LKS Czaszyn
Real Madrid : Słupia Black
Pomorzanin Cychry : La Fiorita (s)
LKS Czarni Lwów : Se* with my E* (b)
Old Squad Żory : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
KSV eXecut0R (s) : FC Bartodzieje
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
FC Blanco : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 23 - 03.10.2021
The Gunners : LKS Czaszyn
Słupia Black : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
La Fiorita (s) : Real Madrid
Se* with my E* (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czarni Lwów
FC Bartodzieje : Old Squad Żory
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : FC Blanco
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Kolejka 24 - 04.10.2021
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : The Gunners
LKS Czaszyn : Słupia Black
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : La Fiorita (s)
Real Madrid : Se* with my E* (b)
Pomorzanin Cychry : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Czarni Lwów : FC Bartodzieje
FC Blanco : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Old Squad Żory : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 25 - 05.10.2021
The Gunners : Słupia Black
La Fiorita (s) : LKS Czaszyn
Se* with my E* (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Real Madrid
FC Bartodzieje : Pomorzanin Cychry
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : FC Blanco
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Old Squad Żory
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : LKS Czarni Lwów
Kolejka 26 - 07.10.2021
FC Blanco : The Gunners
Słupia Black : La Fiorita (s)
LKS Czaszyn : Se* with my E* (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Real Madrid : FC Bartodzieje
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Old Squad Żory : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Czarni Lwów : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Pomorzanin Cychry : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 27 - 09.10.2021
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : LKS Czaszyn
Se* with my E* (b) : Słupia Black
The Gunners : La Fiorita (s)
FC Bartodzieje : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
FC Blanco : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Old Squad Żory
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Czarni Lwów
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Pomorzanin Cychry
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : Real Madrid
Kolejka 28 - 10.10.2021
KSV eXecut0R (s) : The Gunners
La Fiorita (s) : Se* with my E* (b)
Słupia Black : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
LKS Czaszyn : FC Bartodzieje
Old Squad Żory : FC Blanco
LKS Czarni Lwów : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Pomorzanin Cychry : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
Real Madrid : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 29 - 11.10.2021
The Gunners : Se* with my E* (b)
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : La Fiorita (s)
FC Bartodzieje : Słupia Black
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Old Squad Żory
FC Blanco : LKS Czarni Lwów
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : Real Madrid
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : LKS Czaszyn
Kolejka 30 - 12.10.2021
Old Squad Żory : The Gunners
Se* with my E* (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
La Fiorita (s) : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czarni Lwów : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Pomorzanin Cychry : FC Blanco
Real Madrid : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
LKS Czaszyn : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Słupia Black : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 31 - 14.10.2021
The Gunners : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
FC Bartodzieje : Se* with my E* (b)
Old Squad Żory : LKS Czarni Lwów
KSV eXecut0R (s) : Pomorzanin Cychry
FC Blanco : Real Madrid
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : LKS Czaszyn
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Słupia Black
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : La Fiorita (s)
Kolejka 32 - 16.10.2021
LKS Czarni Lwów : The Gunners
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : FC Bartodzieje
Pomorzanin Cychry : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid : KSV eXecut0R (s)
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : FC Blanco
LKS Czaszyn : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Słupia Black : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
La Fiorita (s) : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
Se* with my E* (b) : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)
Kolejka 33 - 17.10.2021
The Gunners : FC Bartodzieje
LKS Czarni Lwów : Pomorzanin Cychry
Old Squad Żory : Real Madrid
KSV eXecut0R (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg
FC Blanco : LKS Czaszyn
Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s) : Słupia Black
Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski : La Fiorita (s)
Dream Team Gniezno (b) : Se* with my E* (b)
MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b) : OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW
Kolejka 34 - 18.10.2021
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg : Old Squad Żory
Real Madrid : LKS Czarni Lwów
Pomorzanin Cychry : The Gunners
LKS Czaszyn : KSV eXecut0R (s)
Słupia Black : FC Blanco
La Fiorita (s) : Gladiatorzy Z Miasta Noży (s)
Se* with my E* (b) : Internazionale Wodzisław Śląski
OGIEŃ CZARNKÓW : Dream Team Gniezno (b)
FC Bartodzieje : MKS Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (b)