Kolejka 18 - 26.09.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Orzeł Palowice : JELONKI Warszawa
Studzionka C.F. : KKS Kolejowy
Fox River FC : ZIAJOK FC
STUDZIANKA (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Wodnik Callander
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Everton (s)
Huta Jazz : Visca el Barca!
FC Janke : Orkan Zapałów (b)
Kolejka 19 - 27.09.2021
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : Orkan Zapałów (b)
FC Janke : Visca el Barca!
Zryw Dabrowka : Orzeł Palowice
Studzionka C.F. : JELONKI Warszawa
Fox River FC : KKS Kolejowy
STUDZIANKA (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : FC Masters Gliwice
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Wodnik Callander
Huta Jazz : Everton (s)
Kolejka 20 - 28.09.2021
Orkan Zapałów (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Orzeł Palowice : Studzionka C.F.
JELONKI Warszawa : Fox River FC
KKS Kolejowy : STUDZIANKA (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
FC Masters Gliwice : C.F. Wyspa (b)
Wodnik Callander : Huta Jazz
Everton (s) : FC Janke
Visca el Barca! : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 21 - 30.09.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : Studzionka C.F.
Fox River FC : Orzeł Palowice
STUDZIANKA (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : KKS Kolejowy
C.F. Wyspa (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Huta Jazz : FC Masters Gliwice
FC Janke : Wodnik Callander
Orkan Zapałów (b) : Visca el Barca!
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : Everton (s)
Kolejka 22 - 02.10.2021
Visca el Barca! : Zryw Dabrowka
Studzionka C.F. : Fox River FC
Orzeł Palowice : STUDZIANKA (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
KKS Kolejowy : C.F. Wyspa (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Huta Jazz
FC Masters Gliwice : FC Janke
Everton (s) : Orkan Zapałów (b)
Wodnik Callander : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 23 - 03.10.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : Fox River FC
STUDZIANKA (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Orzeł Palowice
C.F. Wyspa (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Huta Jazz : KKS Kolejowy
FC Janke : ZIAJOK FC
Visca el Barca! : Everton (s)
Orkan Zapałów (b) : Wodnik Callander
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : FC Masters Gliwice
Kolejka 24 - 04.10.2021
Everton (s) : Zryw Dabrowka
Fox River FC : STUDZIANKA (b)
Studzionka C.F. : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Orzeł Palowice : C.F. Wyspa (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Huta Jazz
KKS Kolejowy : FC Janke
Wodnik Callander : Visca el Barca!
FC Masters Gliwice : Orkan Zapałów (b)
ZIAJOK FC : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 25 - 05.10.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : STUDZIANKA (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Fox River FC
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Huta Jazz : Orzeł Palowice
FC Janke : JELONKI Warszawa
Everton (s) : Wodnik Callander
Visca el Barca! : FC Masters Gliwice
Orkan Zapałów (b) : ZIAJOK FC
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 26 - 07.10.2021
Wodnik Callander : Zryw Dabrowka
STUDZIANKA (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Fox River FC : C.F. Wyspa (b)
Studzionka C.F. : Huta Jazz
Orzeł Palowice : FC Janke
FC Masters Gliwice : Everton (s)
ZIAJOK FC : Visca el Barca!
KKS Kolejowy : Orkan Zapałów (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 27 - 09.10.2021
Huta Jazz : Fox River FC
C.F. Wyspa (b) : STUDZIANKA (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
FC Janke : Studzionka C.F.
Wodnik Callander : FC Masters Gliwice
Everton (s) : ZIAJOK FC
Visca el Barca! : KKS Kolejowy
Orkan Zapałów (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 28 - 10.10.2021
FC Masters Gliwice : Zryw Dabrowka
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : C.F. Wyspa (b)
STUDZIANKA (b) : Huta Jazz
Fox River FC : FC Janke
ZIAJOK FC : Wodnik Callander
KKS Kolejowy : Everton (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : Visca el Barca!
Orzeł Palowice : Orkan Zapałów (b)
Studzionka C.F. : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 29 - 11.10.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : C.F. Wyspa (b)
Huta Jazz : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
FC Janke : STUDZIANKA (b)
FC Masters Gliwice : ZIAJOK FC
Wodnik Callander : KKS Kolejowy
Everton (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
Visca el Barca! : Orzeł Palowice
Orkan Zapałów (b) : Studzionka C.F.
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : Fox River FC
Kolejka 30 - 12.10.2021
ZIAJOK FC : Zryw Dabrowka
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Huta Jazz
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : FC Janke
KKS Kolejowy : FC Masters Gliwice
JELONKI Warszawa : Wodnik Callander
Orzeł Palowice : Everton (s)
Studzionka C.F. : Visca el Barca!
Fox River FC : Orkan Zapałów (b)
STUDZIANKA (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 31 - 14.10.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : Huta Jazz
FC Janke : C.F. Wyspa (b)
ZIAJOK FC : KKS Kolejowy
FC Masters Gliwice : JELONKI Warszawa
Wodnik Callander : Orzeł Palowice
Everton (s) : Studzionka C.F.
Visca el Barca! : Fox River FC
Orkan Zapałów (b) : STUDZIANKA (b)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Kolejka 32 - 16.10.2021
KKS Kolejowy : Zryw Dabrowka
Huta Jazz : FC Janke
JELONKI Warszawa : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : FC Masters Gliwice
Studzionka C.F. : Wodnik Callander
Fox River FC : Everton (s)
STUDZIANKA (b) : Visca el Barca!
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Orkan Zapałów (b)
C.F. Wyspa (b) : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)
Kolejka 33 - 17.10.2021
Zryw Dabrowka : FC Janke
KKS Kolejowy : JELONKI Warszawa
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
FC Masters Gliwice : Studzionka C.F.
Wodnik Callander : Fox River FC
Everton (s) : STUDZIANKA (b)
Visca el Barca! : Chojniczanka Chojnice (s)
Orkan Zapałów (b) : C.F. Wyspa (b)
RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b) : Huta Jazz
Kolejka 34 - 18.10.2021
Studzionka C.F. : ZIAJOK FC
Orzeł Palowice : KKS Kolejowy
JELONKI Warszawa : Zryw Dabrowka
Fox River FC : FC Masters Gliwice
STUDZIANKA (b) : Wodnik Callander
Chojniczanka Chojnice (s) : Everton (s)
C.F. Wyspa (b) : Visca el Barca!
Huta Jazz : Orkan Zapałów (b)
FC Janke : RTS 1910 Widzew Łódż (b)