Kolejka 18 - 24.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : CARLO FC (b)
JELONKI Warszawa : Huta Jazz
Studzionka C.F. : Orzeł Palowice
KKS Kolejowy : ZIAJOK FC
Pro Gram (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
FC Blanco (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC PZGW (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Visca el Barca! : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Redłovia Redło : MJP Rybnik (b)
Kolejka 19 - 25.01.2022
CARLO FC (b) : MJP Rybnik (b)
Redłovia Redło : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
RWKS Sparta : JELONKI Warszawa
Studzionka C.F. : Huta Jazz
KKS Kolejowy : Orzeł Palowice
Pro Gram (b) : ZIAJOK FC
FC Blanco (s) : Zryw Dabrowka
FC PZGW (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Visca el Barca! : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Kolejka 20 - 27.01.2022
MJP Rybnik (b) : RWKS Sparta
JELONKI Warszawa : Studzionka C.F.
Huta Jazz : KKS Kolejowy
Orzeł Palowice : Pro Gram (b)
ZIAJOK FC : FC Blanco (s)
Zryw Dabrowka : FC PZGW (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Visca el Barca!
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Redłovia Redło
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 21 - 29.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : Studzionka C.F.
KKS Kolejowy : JELONKI Warszawa
Pro Gram (b) : Huta Jazz
FC Blanco (s) : Orzeł Palowice
FC PZGW (b) : ZIAJOK FC
Visca el Barca! : Zryw Dabrowka
Redłovia Redło : Chojniczanka Chojnice
MJP Rybnik (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
CARLO FC (b) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Kolejka 22 - 30.01.2022
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : RWKS Sparta
Studzionka C.F. : KKS Kolejowy
JELONKI Warszawa : Pro Gram (b)
Huta Jazz : FC Blanco (s)
Orzeł Palowice : FC PZGW (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Visca el Barca!
Zryw Dabrowka : Redłovia Redło
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : MJP Rybnik (b)
Chojniczanka Chojnice : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 23 - 31.01.2022
RWKS Sparta : KKS Kolejowy
Pro Gram (b) : Studzionka C.F.
FC Blanco (s) : JELONKI Warszawa
FC PZGW (b) : Huta Jazz
Visca el Barca! : Orzeł Palowice
Redłovia Redło : ZIAJOK FC
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
MJP Rybnik (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
CARLO FC (b) : Zryw Dabrowka
Kolejka 24 - 01.02.2022
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : RWKS Sparta
KKS Kolejowy : Pro Gram (b)
Studzionka C.F. : FC Blanco (s)
JELONKI Warszawa : FC PZGW (b)
Huta Jazz : Visca el Barca!
Orzeł Palowice : Redłovia Redło
Chojniczanka Chojnice : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Zryw Dabrowka : MJP Rybnik (b)
ZIAJOK FC : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 25 - 03.02.2022
RWKS Sparta : Pro Gram (b)
FC Blanco (s) : KKS Kolejowy
FC PZGW (b) : Studzionka C.F.
Visca el Barca! : JELONKI Warszawa
Redłovia Redło : Huta Jazz
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Zryw Dabrowka
MJP Rybnik (b) : ZIAJOK FC
CARLO FC (b) : Orzeł Palowice
Kolejka 26 - 05.02.2022
Chojniczanka Chojnice : RWKS Sparta
Pro Gram (b) : FC Blanco (s)
KKS Kolejowy : FC PZGW (b)
Studzionka C.F. : Visca el Barca!
JELONKI Warszawa : Redłovia Redło
Zryw Dabrowka : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
ZIAJOK FC : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Orzeł Palowice : MJP Rybnik (b)
Huta Jazz : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 27 - 06.02.2022
Visca el Barca! : KKS Kolejowy
FC PZGW (b) : Pro Gram (b)
RWKS Sparta : FC Blanco (s)
Redłovia Redło : Studzionka C.F.
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Zryw Dabrowka
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : ZIAJOK FC
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : Orzeł Palowice
MJP Rybnik (b) : Huta Jazz
CARLO FC (b) : JELONKI Warszawa
Kolejka 28 - 07.02.2022
Zryw Dabrowka : RWKS Sparta
FC Blanco (s) : FC PZGW (b)
Pro Gram (b) : Visca el Barca!
KKS Kolejowy : Redłovia Redło
ZIAJOK FC : Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orzeł Palowice : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Huta Jazz : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
JELONKI Warszawa : MJP Rybnik (b)
Studzionka C.F. : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 29 - 08.02.2022
RWKS Sparta : FC PZGW (b)
Visca el Barca! : FC Blanco (s)
Redłovia Redło : Pro Gram (b)
Zryw Dabrowka : ZIAJOK FC
Chojniczanka Chojnice : Orzeł Palowice
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Huta Jazz
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : JELONKI Warszawa
MJP Rybnik (b) : Studzionka C.F.
CARLO FC (b) : KKS Kolejowy
Kolejka 30 - 10.02.2022
ZIAJOK FC : RWKS Sparta
FC PZGW (b) : Visca el Barca!
FC Blanco (s) : Redłovia Redło
Orzeł Palowice : Zryw Dabrowka
Huta Jazz : Chojniczanka Chojnice
JELONKI Warszawa : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Studzionka C.F. : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
KKS Kolejowy : MJP Rybnik (b)
Pro Gram (b) : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 31 - 12.02.2022
RWKS Sparta : Visca el Barca!
Redłovia Redło : FC PZGW (b)
ZIAJOK FC : Orzeł Palowice
Zryw Dabrowka : Huta Jazz
Chojniczanka Chojnice : JELONKI Warszawa
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Studzionka C.F.
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : KKS Kolejowy
MJP Rybnik (b) : Pro Gram (b)
CARLO FC (b) : FC Blanco (s)
Kolejka 32 - 13.02.2022
Orzeł Palowice : RWKS Sparta
Visca el Barca! : Redłovia Redło
Huta Jazz : ZIAJOK FC
JELONKI Warszawa : Zryw Dabrowka
Studzionka C.F. : Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS Kolejowy : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
Pro Gram (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
FC Blanco (s) : MJP Rybnik (b)
FC PZGW (b) : CARLO FC (b)
Kolejka 33 - 14.02.2022
RWKS Sparta : Redłovia Redło
Orzeł Palowice : Huta Jazz
ZIAJOK FC : JELONKI Warszawa
Zryw Dabrowka : Studzionka C.F.
Chojniczanka Chojnice : KKS Kolejowy
FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s) : Pro Gram (b)
GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE : FC Blanco (s)
MJP Rybnik (b) : FC PZGW (b)
CARLO FC (b) : Visca el Barca!
Kolejka 34 - 15.02.2022
Studzionka C.F. : ZIAJOK FC
JELONKI Warszawa : Orzeł Palowice
Huta Jazz : RWKS Sparta
KKS Kolejowy : Zryw Dabrowka
Pro Gram (b) : Chojniczanka Chojnice
FC Blanco (s) : FC Bayern Sośnica-Brzeg (s)
FC PZGW (b) : GIEKSA JASTRZĘBIE
Visca el Barca! : MJP Rybnik (b)
Redłovia Redło : CARLO FC (b)