Kolejka 1 - 01.01.2022
FC Rokita (b) : FC Emirates Tychy
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
FC Baryła : Wawa
Warsaw Eagles : LA Galaxy
Liverpudlian FC : Legia - 1916
Januszki : FC Janke (s)
Dziki wschód : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
Vanessa Club : Zagłębie Lubin2
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Kolejka 2 - 02.01.2022
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : FC Rokita (b)
Vanessa Club : ASD Taurisano Calcio
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : FC Emirates Tychy
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Wawa
FC Baryła : LA Galaxy
Warsaw Eagles : Legia - 1916
Liverpudlian FC : FC Janke (s)
Januszki : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
Dziki wschód : Zagłębie Lubin2
Kolejka 3 - 03.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Wawa : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
LA Galaxy : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Legia - 1916 : FC Baryła
FC Janke (s) : Warsaw Eagles
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : Liverpudlian FC
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Januszki
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Dziki wschód
FC Rokita (b) : Vanessa Club
Kolejka 4 - 04.01.2022
Wawa : FC Emirates Tychy
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : LA Galaxy
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Legia - 1916
FC Baryła : FC Janke (s)
Warsaw Eagles : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
Liverpudlian FC : Zagłębie Lubin2
Januszki : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Vanessa Club : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Dziki wschód : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 5 - 06.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : Vanessa Club
LA Galaxy : Wawa
Legia - 1916 : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
FC Janke (s) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : FC Baryła
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Warsaw Eagles
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Liverpudlian FC
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Dziki wschód
FC Rokita (b) : Januszki
Kolejka 6 - 08.01.2022
LA Galaxy : FC Emirates Tychy
Wawa : Legia - 1916
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : FC Janke (s)
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
FC Baryła : Zagłębie Lubin2
Warsaw Eagles : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Dziki wschód : Vanessa Club
Januszki : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Liverpudlian FC : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 7 - 09.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : Dziki wschód
Legia - 1916 : LA Galaxy
FC Janke (s) : Wawa
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
Zagłębie Lubin2 : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Baryła
Vanessa Club : Januszki
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Liverpudlian FC
FC Rokita (b) : Warsaw Eagles
Kolejka 8 - 10.01.2022
Legia - 1916 : FC Emirates Tychy
LA Galaxy : FC Janke (s)
Wawa : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Zagłębie Lubin2
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Januszki : Dziki wschód
Liverpudlian FC : Vanessa Club
Warsaw Eagles : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
FC Baryła : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 9 - 11.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : Januszki
FC Janke (s) : Legia - 1916
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : LA Galaxy
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Wawa
ASD Taurisano Calcio : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
Dziki wschód : Liverpudlian FC
Vanessa Club : Warsaw Eagles
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : FC Baryła
FC Rokita (b) : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Kolejka 10 - 13.01.2022
LA Galaxy : Zagłębie Lubin2
Legia - 1916 : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
FC Janke (s) : FC Emirates Tychy
Wawa : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Liverpudlian FC : Januszki
Warsaw Eagles : Dziki wschód
FC Baryła : Vanessa Club
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 11 - 15.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : Liverpudlian FC
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : FC Janke (s)
Zagłębie Lubin2 : Legia - 1916
ASD Taurisano Calcio : LA Galaxy
Januszki : Warsaw Eagles
Dziki wschód : FC Baryła
Vanessa Club : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
FC Rokita (b) : Wawa
Kolejka 12 - 16.01.2022
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : FC Emirates Tychy
FC Janke (s) : Zagłębie Lubin2
Legia - 1916 : ASD Taurisano Calcio
Warsaw Eagles : Liverpudlian FC
FC Baryła : Januszki
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Dziki wschód
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Vanessa Club
Wawa : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
LA Galaxy : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 13 - 17.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : Warsaw Eagles
Zagłębie Lubin2 : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Janke (s)
Liverpudlian FC : FC Baryła
Januszki : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Dziki wschód : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
Vanessa Club : Wawa
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : LA Galaxy
FC Rokita (b) : Legia - 1916
Kolejka 14 - 18.01.2022
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Emirates Tychy
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio
FC Baryła : Warsaw Eagles
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : Liverpudlian FC
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Januszki
Wawa : Dziki wschód
LA Galaxy : Vanessa Club
Legia - 1916 : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
FC Janke (s) : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 15 - 20.01.2022
FC Emirates Tychy : FC Baryła
ASD Taurisano Calcio : Zagłębie Lubin2
Warsaw Eagles : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Liverpudlian FC : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
Januszki : Wawa
Dziki wschód : LA Galaxy
Vanessa Club : Legia - 1916
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : FC Janke (s)
FC Rokita (b) : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
Kolejka 16 - 22.01.2022
ASD Taurisano Calcio : FC Emirates Tychy
KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN : FC Baryła
MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946 : Warsaw Eagles
Wawa : Liverpudlian FC
LA Galaxy : Januszki
Legia - 1916 : Dziki wschód
FC Janke (s) : Vanessa Club
KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b) : Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b)
Zagłębie Lubin2 : FC Rokita (b)
Kolejka 17 - 23.01.2022
Warsaw Eagles : Wawa
FC Baryła : MKP Kotwica Kołobrzeg 1946
FC Emirates Tychy : KP POGOŃ SZCZECIN
Liverpudlian FC : LA Galaxy
Januszki : Legia - 1916
Dziki wschód : FC Janke (s)
Vanessa Club : KP Cegielnianka Mazowsze (b)
Mszczonowianka Mszczonów (b) : Zagłębie Lubin2
FC Rokita (b) : ASD Taurisano Calcio